20. mistrovství ČR žactva v terénní lukostřelbě

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Default Shooting Place, Praha, Czech Republic
Number of archers
47

Basic info

Grade
National Championships
Association
WA - World Archery Federation
Restrictions
Open

Date info

Start Date
Finish Date
Final Entry
September 16, 2019

Attached File

Results

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Final
Reflexní luk Starší žáci
1
4.72 after 72 1691711823 340 340 0
2
4.69 after 72 1731651428 338 338 0
3
4.33 after 72 1591531817 312 312 0
4
4.32 after 72 1641471119 311 311 0
5
4.24 after 72 166139923 305 305 0
6
4.03 after 72 1371531015 290 290 0
7
3.49 after 72 131120412 251 251 0
8
3.39 after 72 133111213 244 244 0
9
3.38 after 72 13510848 243 243 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Final
Reflexní luk Starší žákyně
1
4.79 after 72 1781672124 345 345 0
2
4.24 after 72 1551501410 305 305 0
3
4.1 after 72 1401551315 295 295 0
4
3.93 after 72 1391441113 283 283 0
5
3.49 after 72 137114313 251 251 0
6
3 after 72 1209625 216 216 0
7
2.78 after 72 1109025 200 200 0
8
2.51 after 72 899206 181 181 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Final
Reflexní luk Mladší žáci
1
3.81 after 72 140134915 274 274 0
2
2.92 after 72 10910144 210 210 0
3
2.68 after 72 8810535 193 193 0
4
2.4 after 72 848933 173 173 0
5
David Morkes (6D) Kvalifikace
2.28 after 72 838103 164 164 0
6
1.93 after 72 697004 139 139 0
7
1.89 after 72 795715 136 136 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Final
Reflexní luk Mladší žákyně
1
3.35 after 72 112129510 241 241 0
2
3.25 after 72 128106712 234 234 0
3
3.25 after 72 111123710 234 234 0
4
3.25 after 72 12211257 234 234 0
5
3.1 after 72 11510848 223 223 0
6
2.99 after 72 10610928 215 215 0
7
2.75 after 72 1039529 198 198 0
8
2.38 after 72 6310826 171 171 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Final
Holý luk Starší žáci
1
2.58 after 72 1018516 186 186 0
2
2.35 after 72 888135 169 169 0
3
2.26 after 72 838003 163 163 0
4
2.15 after 72 787734 155 155 0
5
2.1 after 72 817025 151 151 0
6
1.74 after 72 745113 125 125 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Final
Holý luk Starší žákyně
1
2.67 after 72 1048846 192 192 0
2
2.1 after 72 737821 151 151 0
3
1.94 after 72 598136 140 140 0
4
0.85 after 72 352611 61 61 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Final
Holý luk Mladší žákyně
1
2.83 after 72 10010439 204 204 0
2
2.44 after 72 908635 176 176 0
3
2.36 after 72 908004 170 170 0
4
1.82 after 72 666520 131 131 0
5
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
QUALIFICATION
Pos. Team UnmarkedMarked Sum Final
Field - Barebow - Cub - Male - FITA Field - 1 day
1
BSM LK Tachov
547 / 1296
Kristýna Drapáková 100104 204/432
Karolína Strapková 10488 192/432
Ivona Altmanová 7378 151/432
2
BSM Lukostřelci Č.Lesa II
513 / 1296
Karel Tříska 10185 186/432
Anežka Šimková 9086 176/432
Daniel Pirožinský 8170 151/432
3
BSM Lukostřelci Č.Lesa III
464 / 1296
Jan Matouš 8881 169/432
Richard Staněk 7877 155/432
Kristýna Mužíková 5981 140/432
4
BSM Lukostřelci Č.Lesa I
301 / 1296
Markéta Andrlová 9080 170/432
Karolína Benešová 6665 131/432
Květa Dvořáčková 00 0/432
QUALIFICATION
Pos. Team UnmarkedMarked Sum Final
Field - Recurve - Cub - Male - FITA Field - 1 day
1
RSM LK Votice
983 / 1296
Šimon Bárta 169171 340/432
Matěj Špinar 173165 338/432
Zdeněk Kužel ml. 166139 305/432
2
RSM SK Start Praha
968 / 1296
Meda Čapková 178167 345/432
Richard Krejčí 159153 312/432
Jakub Štětka 164147 311/432
3
RSM 1. LK Plzeň 1935 A
785 / 1296
Daniel Bouřil 137153 290/432
Lukáš Fritsch 131120 251/432
Ondřej Pašek 133111 244/432
4
RSM 1. LK Plzeň 1935 B
707 / 1296
Monika Továrnická 139144 283/432
Jan Stiegler 135108 243/432
Andrea Louvarová 8992 181/432
QUALIFICATION
Pos. Team UnmarkedMarked Sum Final
Field - Recurve - Bowmen - Male - FITA Field - 1 day
1
RMM SK Bystřice
718 / 1296
Dalibor Křivánek 140134 274/432
Johana Filípková 111123 234/432
Matyáš Křivánek 109101 210/432
2
RMM JIM Archery Kyšice
625 / 1296
Běla Kupková 128106 234/432
Anna Dudová 10395 198/432
Maxim Gibiš 88105 193/432
3
RMM LK Votice
614 / 1296
Andrea Kuželová 112129 241/432
Štěpánka Grňová 122112 234/432
Jonáš Nekl 6970 139/432
There are no more statuses in this feed.

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL