Halové závody KROMĚŘÍŽ 2019/2020

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Tréninková střelnice Řempo, Kroměříž, Czech Republic
Number of archers
54

Základné informácie

Trieda
Other Events
Asociácia
WA - World Archery Federation
Obmedzenie
National level only
Results sorting type
By highest value only

Info o dátume

Začiatok
Ukončenie
finálna prihláška
January 29, 2020

Výsledky

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 10 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Seniori - Muž - 18m round
1
8.8 after 60 26626217 528 528 0
2
8.72 after 60 26326014 523 523 0
3
8.6 after 60 26025612 516 516 0
4
8.55 after 60 25825512 513 513 0
5
8.3 after 60 24924911 498 498 0
6
7.98 after 60 23824112 479 479 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 10 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Muž - 18m round
1
8.95 after 60 26826917 537 537 0
2
8.93 after 60 27126518 536 536 0
3
8.78 after 60 26426319 527 527 0
4
8.45 after 60 25225514 507 507 0
5
8.27 after 60 24425210 496 496 0
6
7.78 after 60 2352328 467 467 0
7
7.62 after 60 22922811 457 457 0
8
7.27 after 60 2222147 436 436 0
9
7.02 after 60 2132085 421 421 0
10
6.82 after 60 2082011 409 409 0
11
6.67 after 60 2011996 400 400 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 10 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Žena - 18m round
1
7.75 after 60 2422238 465 465 0
2
6.17 after 60 1881824 370 370 0
3
5.12 after 60 1621454 307 307 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 10 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Kadeti - Žena - 18m round
1
5.42 after 60 1541713 325 325 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 10 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Žena - 18m round
1
7.65 after 60 2382215 459 459 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 10 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Mladší žiaci - Muž - 18m round
1
8.28 after 60 24824912 497 497 0
2
7.73 after 60 2322325 464 464 0
3
6.85 after 60 2112001 411 411 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 10 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Mladší žiaci - Žena - 18m round
1
8.78 after 60 25527217 527 527 0
2
6.03 after 60 1582041 362 362 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 10m10m 10 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Chrobáci - Žena - 2x10m
1
9.1 after 60 27826823 546 546 0
2
8.25 after 60 2432529 495 495 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 10m10m 10 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Žáci do 8 let - Žena - 2x10m
1
6.72 after 60 2041996 403 403 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 10 Finále
Indoor - Compound - Dospelí - Muž - 18m round
1
9.57 after 60 28728734 574 574 0
2
9.08 after 60 27227318 545 545 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 10 Finále
Indoor - Barebow - Seniori - Muž - 18m round
1
Zdeněk Vaňhara (3A) 2.skupina (při naplnění 1.skupiny)
7.65 after 60 2182416 459 459 0
2
Jan Koutný (4A) 2.skupina (při naplnění 1.skupiny)
7.38 after 60 2362075 443 443 0
3
Milan Lutonský (3B) 2.skupina (při naplnění 1.skupiny)
6.68 after 60 1942073 401 401 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 10 Finále
Indoor - Barebow - Dospelí - Muž - 18m round
1
Lukáš Lattenberg (7B) 2.skupina (při naplnění 1.skupiny)
8.65 after 60 2642559 519 519 0
2
Petr Hartl (6B) 2.skupina (při naplnění 1.skupiny)
8.58 after 60 24926619 515 515 0
3
Pavel Kučera (8A) 2.skupina (při naplnění 1.skupiny)
8.43 after 60 2562509 506 506 0
4
Michal Hoffman HL (7A) 2.skupina (při naplnění 1.skupiny)
8 after 60 2372437 480 480 0
5
Bohuslav Kadrnka (8B) 2.skupina (při naplnění 1.skupiny)
7.75 after 60 2142518 465 465 0
6
Vít Cahlík (4B) 2.skupina (při naplnění 1.skupiny)
7.43 after 60 2242227 446 446 0
7
Michal Čech (5A) 2.skupina (při naplnění 1.skupiny)
7.2 after 60 2022303 432 432 0
8
Jakub Sypták (10A) 2.skupina (při naplnění 1.skupiny)
7.03 after 60 2152076 422 422 0
9
Dan Cindler (5B) 2.skupina (při naplnění 1.skupiny)
6.95 after 60 2181994 417 417 0
10
Jiří Glassl (6A) 2.skupina (při naplnění 1.skupiny)
6.22 after 60 1881852 373 373 0
11
Pavel Odložilík (10B) 2.skupina (při naplnění 1.skupiny)
5.65 after 60 1811581 339 339 0
12
Pavel Rajňačok (9B) 2.skupina (při naplnění 1.skupiny)
5.58 after 60 1781571 335 335 0
13
Roman Mazankievic (9A) 2.skupina (při naplnění 1.skupiny)
4.53 after 60 1551171 272 272 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 10 Finále
Indoor - Barebow - Dospelí - Žena - 18m round
1
Jarmila Kučerová (11B) 2.skupina (při naplnění 1.skupiny)
7.2 after 60 2092234 432 432 0
2
7.2 after 60 2232093 432 432 0
3
Zuzana Vojtěchová (11A) 2.skupina (při naplnění 1.skupiny)
6.9 after 60 2151993 414 414 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 10m10m 10 Finále
Indoor - Barebow - Žáci do 8 let - Muž - 2x10m
1
3.48 after 60 761331 209 209 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 10m10m 10 Finále
Indoor - Barebow - Žáci do 8 let - Žena - 2x10m
1
5.05 after 60 1441593 303 303 0
2
4.35 after 60 1221390 261 261 0
Niesú tu už žiadne ďalšie statusy

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL