23. mistrovství České republiky žactva - terčová lukostřelba (jednotlivci a družstva)

Shooting places
Czech Republic
1. LK Plzeň 1935, Plzeň, Czech Republic
Number of archers
68

Základné informácie

Trieda
National Tournaments
Asociácia
WA - World Archery Federation
Obmedzenie
Open

Info o dátume

Začiatok
Ukončenie
finálna prihláška
June 9, 2014

Kontaktné informácie

Webstránka

Výsledky

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
QUALIFICATION
1 / 16
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 50m30m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Muž - WA 720 50m 30m
1
8.25 after 72 2823121015 594 594 0
2
0 after 0 30328239 585 585 0
3
0 after 0 29527939 574 574 0
4
0 after 0 27230000 572 572 0
5
0 after 0 26628627 552 552 0
6
0 after 0 27127922 550 550 0
7
0 after 0 24529804 543 543 0
8
0 after 0 26027737 537 537 0
9
0 after 0 25427407 528 528 0
10
0 after 0 26325900 522 522 0
11
0 after 0 24725905 506 506 0
12
0 after 0 24625912 505 505 0
13
0 after 0 21828705 505 505 0
14
0 after 0 24725403 501 501 0
15
0 after 0 22825424 482 482 0
16
0 after 0 24123323 474 474 0
17
0 after 0 21025101 461 461 0
18
0 after 0 22921700 446 446 0
19
0 after 0 18523411 419 419 0
20
0 after 0 18823000 418 418 0
21
0 after 0 19717500 372 372 0
22
0 after 0 16919701 366 366 0
23
0 after 0 15518800 343 343 0
24
Jiří Neuer (5D) kvalifikace
0 after 0 17615602 332 332 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 50m30m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Žena - WA 720 50m 30m
1
0 after 0 28630400 590 590 0
2
0 after 0 27929300 572 572 0
3
0 after 0 27329000 563 563 0
4
0 after 0 26828100 549 549 0
5
0 after 0 27227000 542 542 0
6
0 after 0 16126000 421 421 0
7
0 after 0 18818200 370 370 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 30m20m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Mladší žiaci - Muž - WA 720 30m 20m
1
0 after 0 310314315 624 624 0
2
0 after 0 291318218 609 609 0
3
0 after 0 30430300 607 607 0
4
0 after 0 30829100 599 599 0
5
0 after 0 28530548 590 590 0
6
0 after 0 28529000 575 575 0
7
0 after 0 27529553 570 570 0
8
0 after 0 27828200 560 560 0
9
0 after 0 25128700 538 538 0
10
0 after 0 26025600 516 516 0
11
0 after 0 24925130 500 500 0
12
0 after 0 23924614 485 485 0
13
Marek Sudík (14B) kvalifikace
0 after 0 22625202 478 478 0
14
0 after 0 22523312 458 458 0
15
0 after 0 25020500 455 455 0
16
David Palyza (13B) kvalifikace
0 after 0 22321400 437 437 0
17
0 after 0 17923302 412 412 0
18
0 after 0 19020620 396 396 0
19
0 after 0 17821500 393 393 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 30m20m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Mladší žiaci - Žena - WA 720 30m 20m
1
0 after 0 315322816 637 637 0
2
0 after 0 321316215 637 637 0
3
0 after 0 314298411 612 612 0
4
0 after 0 29029726 587 587 0
5
0 after 0 27727805 555 555 0
6
0 after 0 27727034 547 547 0
7
0 after 0 27127423 545 545 0
8
0 after 0 270271111 541 541 0
9
0 after 0 26725136 518 518 0
10
0 after 0 20625023 456 456 0
11
0 after 0 21523300 448 448 0
12
0 after 0 20322203 425 425 0
13
0 after 0 18423500 419 419 0
14
0 after 0 20419300 397 397 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 50m30m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Compound - Starší žiaci - Žena - WA 720 50m 30m
1
0 after 0 27628404 560 560 0
2
0 after 0 22422100 445 445 0
3
0 after 0 21521705 432 432 0
4
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 30m20m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Mladší žiaci - Muž - WA 720 30m 20m
1
LO TJ Mariánské Hory Ostrava ml. žáci
1826 / 2160
Dominik Petr Orel 310314 624/720
Aneta Venhudová 314298 612/720
Bartoloměj Žák 285305 590/720
2
1. LK Plzeň 1935 ml.žáci
1564 / 2160
Jaroslav Slovák 291318 609/720
Tobiáš Vaverka 249251 500/720
David Ornst 250205 455/720
3
TJ Spartak Chrást ml. žáci
1479 / 2160
Václav Rous 275295 570/720
Tomáš Heřman 260256 516/720
Tomáš Princ 178215 393/720
4
SK Rapid Praha ml. žáci
1300 / 2160
Jakub Kalaš 239246 485/720
Valentýna Štěpánová 184235 419/720
Tadeáš Švadlenka 190206 396/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 30m20m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Mladší žiaci - Žena - WA 720 30m 20m
1
LK Znojmo ml. žákyně
1723 / 2160
Nikola Lettlová 321316 637/720
Eva Šebestová 271274 545/720
Eliška Opálková 270271 541/720
2
LK Votice ml.žákyně
1468 / 2160
Natalie Kronusová 290297 587/720
Terezie Votavová 206250 456/720
Klára Svobodová 203222 425/720
3
ŠLK při ZŠ Bystřice ml.žákyně
1363 / 2160
Eliška Vyhnalová 267251 518/720
Alžběta Vašáková 215233 448/720
Natálie Trojášková 204193 397/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 50m30m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Muž - WA 720 50m 30m
1
SK Rapid Praha st. žáci
1652 / 2160
Vojtěch Cibulka 272300 572/720
Ondřej Merth 266286 552/720
Adam Krejčíř 254274 528/720
2
LO TJ Mariánské Hory Ostrava st. žáci
1613 / 2160
Klára Grapová 286304 590/720
Dalibor Košař 263259 522/720
Daniel Slavík 247254 501/720
3
1. LK Plzeň 1935 st.žáci
1606 / 2160
Aneta Winkelhöferová 273290 563/720
Patrik Dimov 260277 537/720
Jan Vlachovský 247259 506/720
4
LK Votice st.žáci
1567 / 2160
Dalibor Vlk 271279 550/720
Radek Trojášek 245298 543/720
Matyáš Starosta 241233 474/720
5
SK Slavia Praha lukostřelba st. žáci
1497 / 2160
Jan Langmayer 295279 574/720
Ondřej Šorm 246259 505/720
Filip Vrbský 188230 418/720
6
ŠLK při ZŠ Bystřice st.žáci
1306 / 2160
Veronika Klápová 272270 542/720
Marie Pavlíčková 161260 421/720
Miroslav Pytlík 155188 343/720
Niesú tu už žiadne ďalšie statusy

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL