15. mistrovství ČR žactva - terénní lukostřelba

15. mistrovství ČR žactva - terénní lukostřelba
Shooting places
Czech Republic
park Plzeň - Doubravka, Plzeň, Czech Republic
Number of archers
52

Základné informácie

Trieda
National Tournaments
Asociácia
WA - World Archery Federation
Obmedzenie
Open

Info o dátume

Začiatok
Ukončenie
finálna prihláška
August 31, 2014

Výsledky

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Finále
Field - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Muž - FITA Field - 1 day
1
0 after 0 14714700 294 294 0
2
0 after 0 14613700 283 283 0
3
0 after 0 13413300 267 267 0
4
0 after 0 13312800 261 261 0
5
0 after 0 11912900 248 248 0
6
0 after 0 13211600 248 248 0
7
0 after 0 12112300 244 244 0
8
0 after 0 12311700 240 240 0
9
0 after 0 11411100 225 225 0
10
0 after 0 11011200 222 222 0
11
0 after 0 10111800 219 219 0
12
0 after 0 10210300 205 205 0
13
0 after 0 699600 165 165 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Finále
Field - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Žena - FITA Field - 1 day
1
0 after 0 15313100 284 284 0
2
0 after 0 13912300 262 262 0
3
0 after 0 12612000 246 246 0
4
0 after 0 12911600 245 245 0
5
0 after 0 12311200 235 235 0
6
0 after 0 1019000 191 191 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Finále
Field - Recurve - Mladší žiaci - Muž - FITA Field - 1 day
1
0 after 0 12614400 270 270 0
2
0 after 0 13211300 245 245 0
3
0 after 0 10111200 213 213 0
4
0 after 0 1318200 213 213 0
5
0 after 0 1038900 192 192 0
6
0 after 0 978800 185 185 0
7
0 after 0 7710200 179 179 0
8
0 after 0 1037100 174 174 0
9
0 after 0 776700 144 144 0
10
0 after 0 795500 134 134 0
11
0 after 0 676200 129 129 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Finále
Field - Recurve - Mladší žiaci - Žena - FITA Field - 1 day
1
0 after 0 14112100 262 262 0
2
0 after 0 818100 162 162 0
3
0 after 0 688800 156 156 0
4
0 after 0 597200 131 131 0
5
0 after 0 616300 124 124 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Finále
Field - Barebow - Starší žiaci - Muž - FITA Field - 1 day
1
0 after 0 15613800 294 294 0
2
0 after 0 13412900 263 263 0
3
0 after 0 12510500 230 230 0
4
0 after 0 1199900 218 218 0
5
0 after 0 1049700 201 201 0
6
0 after 0 1128400 196 196 0
7
0 after 0 1147700 191 191 0
8
0 after 0 1078300 190 190 0
9
0 after 0 744800 122 122 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Finále
Field - Barebow - Mladší žiaci - Muž - FITA Field - 1 day
1
0 after 0 10910300 212 212 0
2
0 after 0 1027200 174 174 0
3
0 after 0 897800 167 167 0
4
0 after 0 837100 154 154 0
5
0 after 0 707100 141 141 0
6
0 after 0 513800 89 89 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Finále
Field - Barebow - Mladší žiaci - Žena - FITA Field - 1 day
1
0 after 0 1018900 190 190 0
2
0 after 0 643700 101 101 0
QUALIFICATION
Pos. Tím UnmarkedMarked Sum Finále
Field - Barebow - Starší žiaci - Universal - FITA Field - 1 day
1
LK Tachov BŽSM 1
711 / 1296
Radek Slevinský 134129 263/432
Jan Coma 125105 230/432
Lukáš Sponner 11999 218/432
2
LK Tachov BŽSM 2
532 / 1296
Martin Šnaidauf 11477 191/432
Zdeněk Šnejd 10272 174/432
Jakub Tutsch 8978 167/432
3
Dlouhý újezd BŽSM
454 / 1296
Pavel Šebesta 109103 212/432
Miroslav Kofl 7071 141/432
Nicole Suttá 6437 101/432
QUALIFICATION
Pos. Tím UnmarkedMarked Sum Finále
Field - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Universal - FITA Field - 1 day
1
1. LK Plzeń 1935 RŽSM 2
801 / 1296
Patrik Dimov 147147 294/432
Aneta Winkelhöferová 139123 262/432
Martina Vojtová 129116 245/432
2
LK Arcus Plzeň RŽSM
731 / 1296
Johana Horáčková 153131 284/432
Jakub Bešta 114111 225/432
Matěj Vojáček 110112 222/432
3
1. LK Plzeń 1935 RŽSM 1
714 / 1296
Jan Vlachovský 133128 261/432
Petr Holický 119129 248/432
David Ebrl 102103 205/432
4
LK Votice RŽSM
707 / 1296
Matyáš Starosta 132116 248/432
Radek Trojášek 123117 240/432
Adam Homola 101118 219/432
5
ŠLK ZŠ Bystřice RŽSM
602 / 1296
Veronika Klápová 126120 246/432
Marie Pavlíčková 10190 191/432
Miroslav Pytlík 6996 165/432
QUALIFICATION
Pos. Tím UnmarkedMarked Sum Finále
Field - Recurve - Mladší žiaci - Universal - FITA Field - 1 day
1
1. LK Plzeń 1935 RŽMM
637 / 1296
Josef Zalabák 132113 245/432
Jaroslav Slovák 13182 213/432
Matěj Bárta 77102 179/432
2
LK Votice RŽMM
606 / 1296
Filip Trachta 126144 270/432
Zdeněk Kužel ml. 10371 174/432
Nikola Svobodná 8181 162/432
3
TJ Spartak Chrást RŽMM
532 / 1296
Tomáš Heřman 101112 213/432
Václav Rous 9788 185/432
Kryštof Řezáč 7955 134/432
4
ŠLK ZŠ Bystřice RŽMM
472 / 1296
David Vrtiška 10389 192/432
Eliška Vyhnalová 6888 156/432
Alžběta Vašáková 6163 124/432
Niesú tu už žiadne ďalšie statusy

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL