23. mistrovství České republiky žactva - terčová lukostřelba (mix-teamy)

Shooting places
Czech Republic
1. LK Plzeň 1935, Plzeň, Czech Republic
Number of archers
21

Základné informácie

Trieda
Local Competitions
Asociácia
WA - World Archery Federation
Obmedzenie
Open

Info o dátume

Začiatok
Ukončenie
finálna prihláška
June 9, 2014

Kontaktné informácie

Webstránka

Výsledky

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 50m30m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Muž - WA 720 50m 30m
1
0 after 0 28231200 594 594 0
2
0 after 0 24725900 506 506 0
3
0 after 0 24725400 501 501 0
4
0 after 0 22825400 482 482 0
5
0 after 0 15518800 343 343 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 50m30m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Žena - WA 720 50m 30m
1
0 after 0 28630400 590 590 0
2
0 after 0 27929300 572 572 0
3
0 after 0 27329000 563 563 0
4
0 after 0 26828100 549 549 0
5
0 after 0 27227000 542 542 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 30m20m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Mladší žiaci - Muž - WA 720 30m 20m
1
0 after 0 31031400 624 624 0
2
0 after 0 30430300 607 607 0
3
0 after 0 30829100 599 599 0
4
0 after 0 27828200 560 560 0
5
0 after 0 25128700 538 538 0
6
0 after 0 19020600 396 396 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 30m20m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Mladší žiaci - Žena - WA 720 30m 20m
1
0 after 0 32131600 637 637 0
2
0 after 0 31429800 612 612 0
3
0 after 0 29029700 587 587 0
4
0 after 0 27727000 547 547 0
5
0 after 0 26725100 518 518 0
QUALIFICATION
Pos. Tím 30m20m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Mladší žiaci - Universal - WA 720 30m 20m
1
LO TJ Mariánské Hory Ostrava mix-ml. žáci
1236 / 1440
Dominik Petr Orel 310314 624/720
Aneta Venhudová 314298 612/720
2
LK Znojmo mix-ml. žáci
1197 / 1440
Nikola Lettlová 321316 637/720
David Pokorný 278282 560/720
3
LK Votice mix-ml.žáci
1186 / 1440
Filip Trachta 308291 599/720
Natalie Kronusová 290297 587/720
4
Lukostřelba Prostějov mix-ml. žáci
1154 / 1440
Michael Roba 304303 607/720
Terezie Moudrá 277270 547/720
5
ŠLK při ZŠ Bystřice mix-ml.žáci
1056 / 1440
David Vrtiška 251287 538/720
Eliška Vyhnalová 267251 518/720
6
SK Rapid Praha mix-ml. žáci
396 / 720
Tadeáš Švadlenka 190206 396/720
QUALIFICATION
Pos. Tím 50m30m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Universal - WA 720 50m 30m
1
LO TJ Sokol Šanov mix-st. žáci
1166 / 1440
Adam Čapoun 282312 594/720
Zuzana Škarková 279293 572/720
2
LO TJ Mariánské Hory Ostrava mix-st. žáci
1091 / 1440
Klára Grapová 286304 590/720
Daniel Slavík 247254 501/720
3
1. LK Plzeň 1935 mix-st.žáci
1069 / 1440
Aneta Winkelhöferová 273290 563/720
Jan Vlachovský 247259 506/720
4
LK Arcus Plzeň mix-st. žáci
1031 / 1440
Johana Horáčková 268281 549/720
Matěj Vojáček 228254 482/720
5
ŠLK při ZŠ Bystřice mix-st.žáci
885 / 1440
Veronika Klápová 272270 542/720
Miroslav Pytlík 155188 343/720
Niesú tu už žiadne ďalšie statusy

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL