80. Mistrovství České republiky kladkových luků v terčové lukostřelbě

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Střelnice Koželužská, Cheb, Czech Republic
Number of archers
29

Základné informácie

Trieda
National Championships
Asociácia
WA - World Archery Federation
Obmedzenie
Open

Info o dátume

Začiatok
Ukončenie
finálna prihláška
August 25, 2014

Kontaktné informácie

Webstránka

Výsledky

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 50m50m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Compound - Dospelí - Muž - 50m round
1
9.53 after 72 3463401432 686 686 0
2
9.47 after 72 3433391523 682 682 0
3
9.43 after 72 3393401420 679 679 0
4
9.42 after 72 3393391718 678 678 0
5
9.33 after 72 333339033 672 672 0
6
9.22 after 72 335329028 664 664 0
7
9.14 after 72 325333618 658 658 0
8
9.11 after 72 3243321015 656 656 0
9
9.1 after 72 331324025 655 655 0
10
8.97 after 72 3303161316 646 646 0
11
8.94 after 72 3203241316 644 644 0
12
8.94 after 72 323321618 644 644 0
13
8.93 after 72 324319814 643 643 0
14
8.9 after 72 319322612 641 641 0
15
8.89 after 72 314326518 640 640 0
16
8.81 after 72 323311710 634 634 0
17
8.67 after 72 3083161010 624 624 0
18
8.63 after 72 312309613 621 621 0
19
8.63 after 72 316305213 621 621 0
20
8.53 after 72 29931569 614 614 0
21
8.51 after 72 320293316 613 613 0
22
8.39 after 72 302302411 604 604 0
23
8.38 after 72 30230149 603 603 0
24
8.33 after 72 30129938 600 600 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 50m50m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Compound - Dospelí - Žena - 50m round
1
8.76 after 72 313318414 631 631 0
2
8.04 after 72 28629355 579 579 0
3
8.01 after 72 29628147 577 577 0
4
7.97 after 72 268306510 574 574 0
5
6.89 after 72 26123514 496 496 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 50m50m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Compound - Dospelí - Muž - 50m round
1
I. KLK "A"
2006 / 2160
Vladimír Brada 343339 682/720
Filip Reitmeier 339339 678/720
Pavel Pícha 330316 646/720
2
LK Litvínov
1971 / 2160
Leoš Bartoš 333339 672/720
Miroslav Krtička 331324 655/720
Ivan Králik 323321 644/720
3
Lukostřelba Prostějov
1933 / 2160
Vladislav Michejda 339340 679/720
Petr Musil 319322 641/720
Miroslav Hudec st. 320293 613/720
4
SK Start Praha
1917 / 2160
František Hadaš ml KL 324332 656/720
David Urban 314326 640/720
Miloslav Martinek 312309 621/720
5
I. KLK "B"
1878 / 2160
Vladimír Podhajský 335329 664/720
Miloslav Hanilec 299315 614/720
Kryštof Hák 301299 600/720
6
Patriot Brno
1869 / 2160
Vít Dvořák 323311 634/720
Veronika Švestková 313318 631/720
Zdeněk Mejzlík 302302 604/720
Niesú tu už žiadne ďalšie statusy

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL