16. mistrovství České republiky žactva v terénní lukostřelbě 2015

Shooting places
Stredocesky, Czech Republic
Default Shooting Place, Votice, Czech Republic
Number of archers
47

Základné informácie

Trieda
National Championships
Asociácia
WA - World Archery Federation
Obmedzenie
Open

Info o dátume

Začiatok
Ukončenie
finálna prihláška
September 5, 2015

Attached File

Výsledky

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Finále
Starší žáci - Reflexní luk - WA Terénní
1
4.21 after 72 1441591313 303 303 0
2
4.08 after 72 143151815 294 294 0
3
3.75 after 72 1331371011 270 270 0
4
3.61 after 72 119141412 260 260 0
5
3.43 after 72 111136419 247 247 0
6
3.36 after 72 12311957 242 242 0
7
3.35 after 72 117124312 241 241 0
8
3.19 after 72 12110924 230 230 0
9
3.17 after 72 108120210 228 228 0
10
2.56 after 72 1028243 184 184 0
11
2.4 after 72 977625 173 173 0
12
2.33 after 72 8484111 168 168 0
13
2.06 after 72 589007 148 148 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Finále
Starší žákyně - Reflexní luk - WA Terénní
1
3.93 after 72 141142819 283 283 0
2
3.72 after 72 13013859 268 268 0
3
3.17 after 72 10712145 228 228 0
4
3.08 after 72 9712547 222 222 0
5
2.49 after 72 908924 179 179 0
6
2.15 after 72 728313 155 155 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Finále
Mladší žáci - Reflexní luk - WA Terénní
1
4.14 after 72 151147911 298 298 0
2
3.06 after 72 10611439 220 220 0
3
2.99 after 72 10411134 215 215 0
4
2.86 after 72 10610026 206 206 0
5
2.71 after 72 7911658 195 195 0
6
2.19 after 72 718704 158 158 0
7
1.99 after 72 677613 143 143 0
8
1.69 after 72 497323 122 122 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Finále
Mladší žákyně - Reflexní luk - WA Terénní
1
3.68 after 72 128137712 265 265 0
2
3.49 after 72 122129514 251 251 0
3
3.07 after 72 104117610 221 221 0
4
2.9 after 72 90119110 209 209 0
5
2.53 after 72 7810426 182 182 0
6
2.38 after 72 749707 171 171 0
7
2.36 after 72 818934 170 170 0
8
2.21 after 72 708927 159 159 0
9
2.15 after 72 4411138 155 155 0
10
1.99 after 72 608313 143 143 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Finále
Mladší žáci - Kladkový luk - WA Terénní
1
0.61 after 72 83611 44 44 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Finále
Starší žáci - Holý luk - WA Terénní
1
3.21 after 72 11311836 231 231 0
2
3.17 after 72 11611248 228 228 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Finále
Starší žákyně - Holý luk - WA Terénní
1
2.44 after 72 7510132 176 176 0
2
2.22 after 72 887224 160 160 0
3
1.51 after 72 694001 109 109 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Finále
Mladší žáci - Holý luk - WA Terénní
1
3.14 after 72 10312366 226 226 0
2
2.69 after 72 959947 194 194 0
3
2.15 after 72 797644 155 155 0
4
2.14 after 72 886607 154 154 0
QUALIFICATION
Pos. Tím UnmarkedMarked Sum Finále
Field - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Muž - FITA Field - 1 day
1
1 LK Plzen 1935 "B" SZ
814 / 1296
Patrik Dimov 144159 303/432
Martina Vojtová 141142 283/432
Ondřej Šípek 108120 228/432
2
LK Votice SZ
769 / 1296
Radek Trojášek 143151 294/432
Adam Homola 111136 247/432
Natalie Kronusová 107121 228/432
3
1 LK Plzen 1935 "A" SZ
685 / 1296
Josef Zalabák 119141 260/432
Jaroslav Slovák 117124 241/432
Matěj Bárta 10282 184/432
4
LK ARCUS Plzen SZ
677 / 1296
Johana Horáčková 130138 268/432
Jakub Bešta 121109 230/432
Petra Bednářová 9089 179/432
QUALIFICATION
Pos. Tím UnmarkedMarked Sum Finále
Field - Recurve - Mladší žiaci - Muž - FITA Field - 1 day
1
LK ARCUS Plzen MZ
655 / 1296
Radka Štádlerová 128137 265/432
Samuel Švinger 106114 220/432
Tereza Sýkorová 8189 170/432
2
SLK ZS Bystrice "B" MZ
604 / 1296
Alžběta Vašáková 122129 251/432
Jana Klápová 78104 182/432
Eliška Novotná 7497 171/432
3
LK Votice "A" MZ
563 / 1296
Terezie Votavová 90119 209/432
Zdeněk Kužel ml. 79116 195/432
Natálie Trojášková 7089 159/432
4
LK Votice "B" MZ
519 / 1296
Nikola Svobodná 104117 221/432
Johana Barrera 44111 155/432
Lucie Štamfrová 6083 143/432
5
SLK ZS Bystrice "A" MZ
480 / 1296
Šimon Bárta 104111 215/432
Jan Berenda 6776 143/432
Jiří Vyhnal 4973 122/432
Niesú tu už žiadne ďalšie statusy

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL