5. akademické mistrovství České republiky v halové lukostřelbě

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Lukostřelba Prostějov, Prostějov, Czech Republic
Number of archers
25

Základné informácie

Trieda
National Championships
Asociácia
WA - World Archery Federation
Obmedzenie
Open

Info o dátume

Začiatok
Ukončenie
finálna prihláška
February 5, 2016

Výsledky

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Muž - 18m round
1
Tadeáš Kalvas (1D) kvalifikace
9.52 after 60 2842874117 571 571 0
2
Michal Hlahůlek (3A) kvalifikace
9.25 after 60 2792762429 555 555 0
3
Vít Vejražka (1B) kvalifikace
8.95 after 60 2722652121 537 537 0
4
Karel Pejčoch (3B) kvalifikace
8.88 after 60 2582751823 533 533 0
5
Tomáš Beneš (2C) kvalifikace
8.8 after 60 2612671721 528 528 0
6
Martin Ondra (2D) kvalifikace
8.65 after 60 2522671624 519 519 0
7
Jan Žegklitz (1C) kvalifikace
8.53 after 60 2532591325 512 512 0
8
Tomáš Raška (3D) kvalifikace
8.27 after 60 2492471320 496 496 0
9
Jiří Jelínek (1A) kvalifikace
8.05 after 60 2482351312 483 483 0
10
Marek Dostál (2B) kvalifikace
6.08 after 60 179186511 365 365 0
11
Michal Moravec (4A) kvalifikace
5.77 after 60 18616044 346 346 0
12
Milan Šustr (2A) kvalifikace
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Žena - 18m round
1
Jana Cimická (5A) kvalifikace
9.03 after 60 2752672222 542 542 0
2
8.77 after 60 2642621429 526 526 0
3
8.67 after 60 2682521520 520 520 0
4
Klára Nechutná (6D) kvalifikace
8.5 after 60 2612491126 510 510 0
5
Daria Drozdenko (5B) kvalifikace
8 after 60 2332471519 480 480 0
6
Lucie Hyklová (6C) kvalifikace
7.6 after 60 226230512 456 456 0
7
6.98 after 60 208211410 419 419 0
8
Petra Krejčí (7D) kvalifikace
6.38 after 60 191192210 383 383 0
9
5.08 after 60 12917617 305 305 0
10
Petra Trčková (4C) kvalifikace
4.88 after 60 16412935 293 293 0
11
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Compound - Dospelí - Muž - 18m round
1
Martin Vaněk (4B) kvalifikace
8.95 after 60 2682691237 537 537 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Compound - Dospelí - Žena - 18m round
1
Anna Plachá (4D) kvalifikace
8.67 after 60 268252443 520 520 0
QUALIFICATION
Pos. Tím 18m18m Sum Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Any age category - Universal - 18m round
1
ZČU
1113 / 1200
Tadeáš Kalvas 284287 571/600
Jana Cimická 275267 542/600
2
UK A
1063 / 1200
Vít Vejražka 272265 537/600
Eliška Künzelová 264262 526/600
3
VUT
1052 / 1200
Karel Pejčoch 258275 533/600
Martin Ondra 252267 519/600
4
ČVUT B
1011 / 1200
Tomáš Beneš 261267 528/600
Jiří Jelínek 248235 483/600
5
UK B
990 / 1200
Klára Nechutná 261249 510/600
Daria Drozdenko 233247 480/600
6
ČVUT A
931 / 1200
Jan Žegklitz 253259 512/600
Zuzana Jirkalová 208211 419/600
7
ČVUT C
729 / 1200
Petra Krejčí 191192 383/600
Michal Moravec 186160 346/600
8
MU
658 / 1200
Marek Dostál 179186 365/600
Petra Trčková 164129 293/600
Niesú tu už žiadne ďalšie statusy

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL