17. mistrovství České republiky žactva v terénní lukostřelbě

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Default Shooting Place, Plzeň, Czech Republic
Number of archers
58

Základné informácie

Trieda
National Championships
Asociácia
WA - World Archery Federation
Obmedzenie
Open

Info o dátume

Začiatok
Ukončenie
finálna prihláška
September 18, 2016

Attached File

Výsledky

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Finále
Reflexní luk Starší žáci - T24
1
Daniel Amler (1A) Kvalifikace
3.99 after 72 1401471215 287 287 0
2
3.93 after 72 136147612 283 283 0
3
3.9 after 72 148133422 281 281 0
4
3.68 after 72 141124511 265 265 0
5
3.57 after 72 132125416 257 257 0
6
Jan Kršek (2A) Kvalifikace
3.57 after 72 133124215 257 257 0
7
3.43 after 72 125122710 247 247 0
8
David Palyza (3A) Kvalifikace
3.17 after 72 121107110 228 228 0
9
Marek Sudík (1C) Kvalifikace
3.06 after 72 1239736 220 220 0
10
2.94 after 72 11110138 212 212 0
11
Adam Misar (13A) Kvalifikace
2.93 after 72 10710445 211 211 0
12
2.85 after 72 1099623 205 205 0
13
2.53 after 72 1018126 182 182 0
14
2.43 after 72 1007513 175 175 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Finále
Reflexní luk Starší žákyně - T24
1
4.31 after 72 1461641022 310 310 0
2
3.4 after 72 130115610 245 245 0
3
3.32 after 72 123116412 239 239 0
4
3.19 after 72 123107510 230 230 0
5
2.93 after 72 1139828 211 211 0
6
2.82 after 72 1317247 203 203 0
7
2.26 after 72 669737 163 163 0
8
1.83 after 72 627013 132 132 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Finále
Reflexní luk Mladší žáci - T24
1
4.32 after 72 1491621318 311 311 0
2
3.93 after 72 136147321 283 283 0
3
3.76 after 72 131140610 271 271 0
4
3.49 after 72 126125612 251 251 0
5
3.32 after 72 117122514 239 239 0
6
3.1 after 72 10911439 223 223 0
7
2.86 after 72 1119503 206 206 0
8
2.31 after 72 788827 166 166 0
9
2.04 after 72 678027 147 147 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Finále
Reflexní luk Mladší žákyně - T24
1
3.64 after 72 134128910 262 262 0
2
3.07 after 72 10911219 221 221 0
3
2.93 after 72 9611537 211 211 0
4
2.6 after 72 1018633 187 187 0
5
2.57 after 72 968924 185 185 0
6
2.39 after 72 6910316 172 172 0
7
2.35 after 72 997016 169 169 0
8
2.19 after 72 689022 158 158 0
9
1.68 after 72 517012 121 121 0
10
1.31 after 72 346001 94 94 0
11
1.24 after 72 424710 89 89 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Finále
Kladkový luk Mladší žáci - T24
1
4.69 after 72 1701681624 338 338 0
2
3.71 after 72 142125222 267 267 0
3
2.72 after 72 1108625 196 196 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Finále
Holý luk Starší žáci - T24
1
3.68 after 72 141124517 265 265 0
2
3.03 after 72 11510319 218 218 0
3
2.22 after 72 946623 160 160 0
4
2.13 after 72 797434 153 153 0
5
2.08 after 72 767401 150 150 0
6
2.07 after 72 668304 149 149 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Finále
Holý luk Starší žákyně - T24
1
3.14 after 72 10811819 226 226 0
2
2.75 after 72 9510337 198 198 0
3
1.39 after 72 514903 100 100 0
4
1.11 after 72 364401 80 80 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Finále
Holý luk Mladší žákyně - T24
1
3.1 after 72 11311057 223 223 0
2
3.07 after 72 10511613 221 221 0
3
1.9 after 72 677022 137 137 0
QUALIFICATION
Pos. Tím UnmarkedMarked Sum Finále
Field - Barebow - Starší žiaci - Muž - FITA Field - 1 day
1
JIM Archery HL
604 / 1296
Kateřina Filipová 108118 226/432
Filip Vokůrka 115103 218/432
Vojtěch Molík 9466 160/432
2
Český les HL "A"
525 / 1296
Karolína Strapková 113110 223/432
Lukáš Obeda 7974 153/432
Jiří Vávra 6683 149/432
3
Český les HL "B"
330 / 1296
Adam Hájek 7674 150/432
Klára Rottenbornová 5149 100/432
Nicole Suttá 3644 80/432
QUALIFICATION
Pos. Tím UnmarkedMarked Sum Finále
Field - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Muž - FITA Field - 1 day
1
LK ARCUS RSM
836 / 1296
Radka Štádlerová 146164 310/432
Samuel Švinger 148133 281/432
Petra Bednářová 130115 245/432
2
LK CERE RSM
764 / 1296
Daniel Amler 140147 287/432
Jan Kršek 133124 257/432
Marek Sudík 12397 220/432
3
1. LK Plzeň RSM
741 / 1296
Josef Zalabák 136147 283/432
Jaroslav Slovák 125122 247/432
Denisa Šperlová 11398 211/432
4
ŠLK Bystřice RSM
681 / 1296
Alžběta Vašáková 123116 239/432
Eliška Vyhnalová 123107 230/432
Jiří Studnička 111101 212/432
5
Spartak Chrást RSM
614 / 1296
Václav Rous 132125 257/432
Tomáš Heřman 10181 182/432
Kryštof Řezáč 10075 175/432
QUALIFICATION
Pos. Tím UnmarkedMarked Sum Finále
Field - Recurve - Mladší žiaci - Muž - FITA Field - 1 day
1
LK Votice "A"
801 / 1296
Zdeněk Kužel ml. 149162 311/432
Richard Krejčí 126125 251/432
Matěj Špinar 117122 239/432
2
1. LK Plzeň RMM
640 / 1296
Daniel Bouřil 109114 223/432
Kateřina Herdová 96115 211/432
Jan Stiegler 11195 206/432
3
ŠLK Bystřice RMM "A"
624 / 1296
Šimon Bárta 136147 283/432
Jana Klápová 69103 172/432
Natálie Trojášková 9970 169/432
4
LK Votice "B"
607 / 1296
Nikola Svobodná 134128 262/432
Johana Barrera 10186 187/432
Lucie Štamfrová 6890 158/432
5
ŠLK Bystřice RMM "B"
368 / 1296
Veronika Vrtišková 9689 185/432
Eva Novotná 3460 94/432
Pavla Zbořilová 4247 89/432
Niesú tu už žiadne ďalšie statusy

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com

  Galéria

Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL