26. mistrovství České republiky žactva v terčové lukostřelbě 2017

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Default Shooting Place, Praha, Czech Republic
Number of archers
99

Základné informácie

Trieda
National Championships
Asociácia
WA - World Archery Federation
Obmedzenie
Open

Info o dátume

Začiatok
Ukončenie
finálna prihláška
August 28, 2017

Výsledky

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
QUALIFICATION
1 / 16
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 40m30m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Starší žáci
1
8.82 after 72 324311910 635 635 0
2
8.68 after 72 319306313 625 625 0
3
8.56 after 72 31330349 616 616 0
4
8.51 after 72 31729676 613 613 0
5
8.25 after 72 29230236 594 594 0
6
8.14 after 72 298288110 586 586 0
7
8.1 after 72 291292211 583 583 0
8
8.03 after 72 296282111 578 578 0
9
7.99 after 72 29727826 575 575 0
10
7.85 after 72 29127436 565 565 0
11
7.83 after 72 28428028 564 564 0
12
7.79 after 72 29027153 561 561 0
13
7.78 after 72 28327725 560 560 0
14
7.74 after 72 28527257 557 557 0
15
7.63 after 72 28126827 549 549 0
16
7.42 after 72 27026426 534 534 0
17
7.04 after 72 25725014 507 507 0
18
7.03 after 72 25824828 506 506 0
19
6.93 after 72 25024924 499 499 0
20
6.71 after 72 26122201 483 483 0
21
6.53 after 72 23323700 470 470 0
22
6.28 after 72 23521701 452 452 0
23
6.04 after 72 23220304 435 435 0
24
5.86 after 72 20821403 422 422 0
25
5.76 after 72 22019513 415 415 0
26
5.38 after 72 21717004 387 387 0
27
5.15 after 72 21116002 371 371 0
28
5.01 after 72 18717413 361 361 0
29
4.96 after 72 18017701 357 357 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 40m30m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Starší žákyně
1
8.86 after 72 325313515 638 638 0
2
8.78 after 72 317315715 632 632 0
3
8.5 after 72 30730548 612 612 0
4
8.46 after 72 30530428 609 609 0
5
8.22 after 72 29130143 592 592 0
6
8.1 after 72 30028348 583 583 0
7
8.07 after 72 29828324 581 581 0
8
7.97 after 72 29028435 574 574 0
9
7.71 after 72 278277212 555 555 0
10
7.65 after 72 28526621 551 551 0
11
7.6 after 72 28526254 547 547 0
12
7.58 after 72 27427234 546 546 0
13
7.49 after 72 27926006 539 539 0
14
7.35 after 72 26326604 529 529 0
15
7.32 after 72 27425324 527 527 0
16
7.25 after 72 26925317 522 522 0
17
6.9 after 72 25224514 497 497 0
18
6.86 after 72 24924543 494 494 0
19
6.19 after 72 21822801 446 446 0
20
6.04 after 72 19823713 435 435 0
21
5.94 after 72 22919911 428 428 0
22
5.64 after 72 19221402 406 406 0
23
5.31 after 72 19418800 382 382 0
24
5.25 after 72 19018802 378 378 0
25
4.74 after 72 18615510 341 341 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 30m20m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Mladší žáci
1
9.15 after 72 3373221312 659 659 0
2
9.06 after 72 3373151019 652 652 0
3
8.97 after 72 328318616 646 646 0
4
8.78 after 72 320312315 632 632 0
5
8.72 after 72 320308813 628 628 0
6
8.57 after 72 31230558 617 617 0
7
8.46 after 72 30130846 609 609 0
8
8.36 after 72 29131158 602 602 0
9
8.35 after 72 30030136 601 601 0
10
7.9 after 72 28028909 569 569 0
11
7.85 after 72 295270211 565 565 0
12
7.83 after 72 29726727 564 564 0
13
7.75 after 72 30325549 558 558 0
14
7.61 after 72 26927907 548 548 0
15
7.46 after 72 25628122 537 537 0
16
7.43 after 72 24928622 535 535 0
17
6.26 after 72 22522614 451 451 0
18
6.14 after 72 22821414 442 442 0
19
6.13 after 72 20523611 441 441 0
20
4.5 after 72 18314112 324 324 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 30m20m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Mladší žákyně
1
8.54 after 72 308307314 615 615 0
2
8.49 after 72 305306411 611 611 0
3
8.47 after 72 299311113 610 610 0
4
8.42 after 72 302304214 606 606 0
5
8.29 after 72 30629144 597 597 0
6
8.18 after 72 29929029 589 589 0
7
8.03 after 72 28629227 578 578 0
8
8.01 after 72 28029758 577 577 0
9
8.01 after 72 290287310 577 577 0
10
7.99 after 72 29428136 575 575 0
11
7.94 after 72 279293412 572 572 0
12
7.72 after 72 27028654 556 556 0
13
7.61 after 72 28326515 548 548 0
14
7.46 after 72 28525214 537 537 0
15
7.42 after 72 25727717 534 534 0
16
7.04 after 72 26324413 507 507 0
17
7 after 72 26324124 504 504 0
18
6.85 after 72 23326014 493 493 0
19
6.85 after 72 25024303 493 493 0
20
6.64 after 72 25422401 478 478 0
21
6.08 after 72 21322512 438 438 0
22
5.78 after 72 17723900 416 416 0
23
5.67 after 72 21019801 408 408 0
24
5.57 after 72 19620502 401 401 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 40m30m X10 Finále
Kladkový luk Starší žákyně
1
9.25 after 72 3343321415 666 666 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 30m20m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Mladší žiaci - Muž - WA 720 30m 20m
1
LO TJ Mariánské Hory Ostrava (RBM)
1876 / 2160
Miroslav Přeček 328318 646/720
Radim Kokeš 320308 628/720
Lukáš Liberda 291311 602/720
2
1. LK Plzeň 1935 (RBM)
1840 / 2160
Daniel Bouřil 337322 659/720
Jan Stiegler 312305 617/720
Ondřej Pašek 297267 564/720
3
LK Votice, z.s. (RBM)
1809 / 2160
Zdeněk Kužel ml. 337315 652/720
Matěj Špinar 301308 609/720
Richard Krejčí 269279 548/720
4
SK Bystřice - oddíl lukostřelby (RBM)
1684 / 2160
Šimon Bárta 320312 632/720
Jakub Zeman 300301 601/720
Jan Rozehnal 225226 451/720
5
LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást (RBM)
1571 / 2160
Kristýna Řezáčová 306291 597/720
Jakub Stuš 303255 558/720
Nikola Perlíková 177239 416/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 30m20m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Mladší žiaci - Žena - WA 720 30m 20m
1
LO TJ Mariánské Hory Ostrava (RBW)
1836 / 2160
Karolína Miženková 308307 615/720
Gabriela Paříková 305306 611/720
Adéla Karásková 299311 610/720
2
LK Votice, z.s. (RBW)
1659 / 2160
Nikola Svobodná 290287 577/720
Natálie Trojášková 294281 575/720
Johana Barrera 263244 507/720
3
SK Start Praha (RBW)
1654 / 2160
Tereza Veverková 286292 578/720
Meda Čapková 279293 572/720
Sára Votřelová 263241 504/720
4
Lukostřelba Prostějov (RBW)
1548 / 2160
Tereza Svobodová 280297 577/720
Adéla Chaloupková 250243 493/720
Žaneta Svobodová 254224 478/720
5
LK Znojmo z.s. (RBW)
1534 / 2160
Michaela Adámková 299290 589/720
Eliška Larvová 285252 537/720
Valentina Pavlíková 210198 408/720
6
LO TJ Opava (RBW)
1450 / 2160
Aneta Tomanová 270286 556/720
Denisa Tomanová 233260 493/720
Agáta Blahetková 196205 401/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Mladší žiaci - Universal - Team Mix S
1
LO MH Ostrava (RMO)
1261 / 1440
Miroslav Přeček 0328
318
646/720
Karolína Miženková 0308
307
615/720
2
LK Votice (RMO)
1229 / 1440
Zdeněk Kužel ml. 0337
315
652/720
Nikola Svobodná 0290
287
577/720
3
SK Bystřice (RMO)
1180 / 1440
Šimon Bárta 0320
312
632/720
Jana Klápová 0283
265
548/720
4
LO Spartak Chrást (RMO)
1155 / 1440
Jakub Stuš 0303
255
558/720
Kristýna Řezáčová 0306
291
597/720
5
Lukostřelba Prostějov (RMO)
1146 / 1440
David Šmíd 0280
289
569/720
Tereza Svobodová 0280
297
577/720
6
LO Opava (RMO)
998 / 1440
Vojtěch Rýpar 0228
214
442/720
Aneta Tomanová 0270
286
556/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 40m30m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Muž - WA 720 40m 30m
1
LK Znojmo z.s. "A" (RKM)
1786 / 2160
Jan Pluhař 324311 635/720
Martin Pekárek 292302 594/720
Patrik Bilka 285272 557/720
2
LO TJ Mariánské Hory Ostrava "A" (RKM)
1739 / 2160
Vojtěch Chyla 319306 625/720
Štěpán Kalus 291274 565/720
Prokop Veselý 281268 549/720
3
LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s. (RKM)
1733 / 2160
Radka Štádlerová 291301 592/720
Samuel Švinger 298288 586/720
Alžběta Vašáková 278277 555/720
4
LK CERE (RKM)
1717 / 2160
Rozálie Vlachová 298283 581/720
David Palyza 297278 575/720
Daniel Amler 290271 561/720
5
SK Start Praha (RKM)
1705 / 2160
Jonáš Čábelka 313303 616/720
František Heřmánek 291292 583/720
Karel Blažek 258248 506/720
6
LK Litvínov (RKM)
1686 / 2160
Kateřina Sedláčková 300283 583/720
Vít Rajdl 284280 564/720
Michaela Rjabiová 279260 539/720
7
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice (RKM)
1568 / 2160
Jakub Kopřiva 296282 578/720
Adam Čermín 257250 507/720
Tomáš Janoušek 261222 483/720
8
LK Znojmo z.s. "B" (RKM)
1496 / 2160
Nikola Lettlová 307305 612/720
Anna Axamitová 274253 527/720
Kryštof Vala 180177 357/720
9
LO TJ Sokol Šanov (RKM)
1327 / 2160
Matěj Fučík 270264 534/720
Vojtěch Reichl 220195 415/720
Sára Machálková 190188 378/720
10
LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást (RKM)
1248 / 2160
Tomáš Heřman 235217 452/720
Kateřina Beňová 198237 435/720
Kryštof Vilém Revaj 187174 361/720
11
LO TJ Mariánské Hory Ostrava "B" (RKM)
1228 / 2160
Jan Ohnoutek 232203 435/720
Jakub Juras 208214 422/720
Rudolf Ptaszek 211160 371/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 40m30m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Žena - WA 720 40m 30m
1
Lukostřelba Prostějov (RKW)
1794 / 2160
Bára Machalíková 325313 638/720
Eliška Novotná 305304 609/720
Eliška Koleňáková 285262 547/720
2
LO TJ Mariánské Hory Ostrava (RKW)
1752 / 2160
Zuzana Cholevová 317315 632/720
Kateřina Juřicová 290284 574/720
Nikola Grošaftová 274272 546/720
3
SK Start Praha (RKW)
1462 / 2160
Adéla Čížková 269253 522/720
Eliška Hrabáková 249245 494/720
Tereza Mundlová 218228 446/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Universal - Team Mix S
1
LO MH Ostrava (RSO)
1257 / 1440
Vojtěch Chyla 0319
306
625/720
Zuzana Cholevová 0317
315
632/720
2
LK Znojmo (RSO)
1247 / 1440
Jan Pluhař 0324
311
635/720
Nikola Lettlová 0307
305
612/720
3
Lukostrelba Prostějov (RSO)
1198 / 1440
Ondřej Martinek 0283
277
560/720
Bára Machalíková 0325
313
638/720
4
LK ARCUS (RSO)
1178 / 1440
Samuel Švinger 0298
288
586/720
Radka Štádlerová 0291
301
592/720
5
LK CERE (RSO)
1156 / 1440
David Palyza 0297
278
575/720
Rozálie Vlachová 0298
283
581/720
6
LK Litvínov (RSO)
1147 / 1440
Vít Rajdl 0284
280
564/720
Kateřina Sedláčková 0300
283
583/720
7
SK Start Praha (RSO)
1138 / 1440
Jonáš Čábelka 0313
303
616/720
Adéla Čížková 0269
253
522/720
8
TJ Sokol Vršovice (RSO)
984 / 1440
Jakub Kopřiva 0296
282
578/720
Adéla Choděrová 0192
214
406/720
9
LO Sokol Šanov (RSO)
912 / 1440
Matěj Fučík 0270
264
534/720
Sára Machálková 0190
188
378/720
10
LO Spartak Chrást (RSO)
887 / 1440
Tomáš Heřman 0235
217
452/720
Kateřina Beňová 0198
237
435/720
Niesú tu už žiadne ďalšie statusy

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL