26. mistrovství České republiky žactva v terčové lukostřelbě 2017 - copy

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Default Shooting Place, Praha, Czech Republic
Number of archers
99

Základné informácie

Trieda
National Championships
Asociácia
WA - World Archery Federation
Obmedzenie
Open

Info o dátume

Začiatok
Ukončenie
finálna prihláška
August 28, 2017

Attached File

Výsledky

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 40m30m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Starší žáci
1
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
2
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
3
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
4
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
5
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
6
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
7
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
8
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
9
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
10
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
11
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
12
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
13
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
14
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
15
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
16
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
17
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
18
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
19
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
20
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
21
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
22
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
23
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
24
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
25
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
26
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
27
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
28
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
29
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 40m30m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Starší žákyně
1
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
2
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
3
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
4
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
5
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
6
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
7
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
8
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
9
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
10
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
11
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
12
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
13
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
14
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
15
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
16
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
17
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
18
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
19
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
20
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
21
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
22
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
23
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
24
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
25
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
26
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 30m20m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Mladší žáci
1
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
2
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
3
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
4
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
5
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
6
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
7
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
8
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
9
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
10
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
11
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
12
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
13
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
14
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
15
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
16
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
17
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
18
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
19
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 30m20m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Mladší žákyně
1
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
2
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
3
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
4
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
5
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
6
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
7
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
8
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
9
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
10
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
11
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
12
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
13
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
14
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
15
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
16
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
17
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
18
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
19
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
20
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
21
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
22
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
23
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
24
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 40m30m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Compound - Starší žiaci - Žena - WA 720 40m 30m
1
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
Pos. Tím 40m30m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Muž - WA 720 40m 30m
1
LK CERE (RKM)
0 / 1440
Daniel Amler 00 0/720
David Palyza 00 0/720
2
LK Znojmo z.s. "A" (RKM)
0 / 2160
Patrik Bilka 00 0/720
Jan Pluhař 00 0/720
Kryštof Vala 00 0/720
3
SK Start Praha (RKM)
0 / 2160
Jonáš Čábelka 00 0/720
František Heřmánek 00 0/720
Erik Rozkovec 00 0/720
4
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice (RKM)
0 / 2880
Adam Čermín 00 0/720
Tomáš Janoušek 00 0/720
Jakub Kopřiva 00 0/720
Kryštof Kříž 00 0/720
5
LO TJ Mariánské Hory Ostrava "B" (RKM)
0 / 2160
Vojtěch Chyla 00 0/720
Jakub Juras 00 0/720
Štěpán Kalus 00 0/720
6
LO TJ Sokol Šanov (RKM)
0 / 2880
Matěj Fučík 00 0/720
Vojtěch Reichl 00 0/720
Sára Machálková 00 0/720
Adéla Šibalová 00 0/720
7
LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást (RKM)
0 / 2880
Tomáš Heřman 00 0/720
Kryštof Vilém Revaj 00 0/720
Barbora Beňová 00 0/720
Kateřina Beňová 00 0/720
8
LO TJ Mariánské Hory Ostrava "A" (RKM)
0 / 2160
Jan Ohnoutek 00 0/720
Rudolf Ptaszek 00 0/720
Prokop Veselý 00 0/720
9
LK Znojmo z.s. "B" (RKM)
0 / 2160
Martin Pekárek 00 0/720
Anna Axamitová 00 0/720
Nikola Lettlová 00 0/720
10
LK Litvínov (RKM)
0 / 2160
Vít Rajdl 00 0/720
Michaela Rjabiová 00 0/720
Kateřina Sedláčková 00 0/720
11
LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s. (RKM)
0 / 720
Samuel Švinger 00 0/720
Pos. Tím 40m30m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Žena - WA 720 40m 30m
1
LO TJ Mariánské Hory Ostrava (RKW)
0 / 2880
Zuzana Cholevová 00 0/720
Nikola Grošaftová 00 0/720
Kateřina Juřicová 00 0/720
Gabriela Macháčová 00 0/720
2
SK Start Praha (RKW)
0 / 2880
Adéla Čížková 00 0/720
Eliška Hrabáková 00 0/720
Tereza Mundlová 00 0/720
Anna Smotlachová 00 0/720
3
Lukostřelba Prostějov (RKW)
0 / 2160
Eliška Koleňáková 00 0/720
Bára Machalíková 00 0/720
Eliška Novotná 00 0/720
4
LK CERE (RKW)
0 / 720
Rozálie Vlachová 00 0/720
Pos. Tím 30m20m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Mladší žiaci - Muž - WA 720 30m 20m
1
SK Bystřice - oddíl lukostřelby (RBM)
0 / 2880
Šimon Bárta 00 0/720
Jan Rozehnal 00 0/720
Jiří Vyhnal 00 0/720
Jakub Zeman 00 0/720
2
LO TJ Mariánské Hory Ostrava (RBM)
0 / 2160
Radim Kokeš 00 0/720
Lukáš Liberda 00 0/720
Miroslav Přeček 00 0/720
3
LK Votice, z.s. (RBM)
0 / 2880
Richard Krejčí 00 0/720
Vít Kučera 00 0/720
Zdeněk Kužel ml. 00 0/720
Matěj Špinar 00 0/720
4
LO TJ Opava (RBM)
0 / 720
Vojtěch Rýpar 00 0/720
5
LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást (RBM)
0 / 2160
Jakub Stuš 00 0/720
Nikola Perlíková 00 0/720
Kristýna Řezáčová 00 0/720
Pos. Tím 30m20m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Mladší žiaci - Žena - WA 720 30m 20m
1
LK Znojmo z.s. (RBW)
0 / 2160
Michaela Adámková 00 0/720
Eliška Larvová 00 0/720
Valentina Pavlíková 00 0/720
2
LK Votice, z.s. (RBW)
0 / 2160
Johana Barrera 00 0/720
Nikola Svobodná 00 0/720
Natálie Trojášková 00 0/720
3
LO TJ Opava (RBW)
0 / 2160
Agáta Blahetková 00 0/720
Aneta Tomanová 00 0/720
Denisa Tomanová 00 0/720
4
SK Start Praha (RBW)
0 / 2160
Meda Čapková 00 0/720
Tereza Veverková 00 0/720
Sára Votřelová 00 0/720
5
Lukostřelba Prostějov (RBW)
0 / 2160
Adéla Chaloupková 00 0/720
Tereza Svobodová 00 0/720
Žaneta Svobodová 00 0/720
6
LO TJ Mariánské Hory Ostrava (RBW)
0 / 3600
Adéla Karásková 00 0/720
Karolína Miženková 00 0/720
Josefa Nerudová 00 0/720
Gabriela Paříková 00 0/720
Denisa Popelková 00 0/720
Pos. Tím 40m30m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Universal - WA 720 40m 30m
1
LK CERE (RSO)
0 / 1440
Daniel Amler 00 0/720
Rozálie Vlachová 00 0/720
2
LK Znojmo (RSO)
0 / 1440
Patrik Bilka 00 0/720
Anna Axamitová 00 0/720
3
SK Start Praha (RSO)
0 / 1440
Jonáš Čábelka 00 0/720
Adéla Čížková 00 0/720
4
TJ Sokol Vršovice (RSO)
0 / 1440
Adam Čermín 00 0/720
Adéla Choděrová 00 0/720
5
LO MH Ostrava (RSO)
0 / 1440
Vojtěch Chyla 00 0/720
Zuzana Cholevová 00 0/720
6
LO Sokol Šanov (RSO)
0 / 1440
Matěj Fučík 00 0/720
Sára Machálková 00 0/720
7
LO Spartak Chrást (RSO)
0 / 1440
Tomáš Heřman 00 0/720
Barbora Beňová 00 0/720
8
Lukostrelba Prostějov (RSO)
0 / 1440
Ondřej Martinek 00 0/720
Eliška Koleňáková 00 0/720
9
LK Litvínov (RSO)
0 / 1440
Vít Rajdl 00 0/720
Michaela Rjabiová 00 0/720
10
LK ARCUS (RSO)
0 / 1440
Samuel Švinger 00 0/720
Radka Štádlerová 00 0/720
Pos. Tím 30m20m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Mladší žiaci - Universal - WA 720 30m 20m
1
SK Bystřice (RMO)
0 / 1440
Šimon Bárta 00 0/720
Jana Klápová 00 0/720
2
LO MH Ostrava (RMO)
0 / 1440
Radim Kokeš 00 0/720
Adéla Karásková 00 0/720
3
LK Votice (RMO)
0 / 1440
Richard Krejčí 00 0/720
Johana Barrera 00 0/720
4
LO Opava (RMO)
0 / 1440
Vojtěch Rýpar 00 0/720
Agáta Blahetková 00 0/720
5
Lukostřelba Prostějov (RMO)
0 / 1440
David Šmíd 00 0/720
Adéla Chaloupková 00 0/720
6
LO Spartak Chrást (RMO)
0 / 1440
Jakub Stuš 00 0/720
Nikola Perlíková 00 0/720
Niesú tu už žiadne ďalšie statusy

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL