18. mistrovství České republiky žactva v terénní lukostřelbě - 2017

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Default Shooting Place, Plzeň, Czech Republic
Number of archers
57

Základné informácie

Trieda
National Championships
Asociácia
WA - World Archery Federation
Obmedzenie
Open

Info o dátume

Začiatok
Ukončenie
finálna prihláška
September 28, 2017

Výsledky

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Finále
Field - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Muž - FITA Field - 1 day
1
4.21 after 72 150153920 303 303 0
2
3.97 after 72 149137717 286 286 0
3
3.69 after 72 126140520 266 266 0
4
3.31 after 72 12211616 238 238 0
5
3.22 after 72 11511738 232 232 0
6
2.88 after 72 9711067 207 207 0
7
1.64 after 72 645413 118 118 0
8
1.4 after 72 257615 101 101 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Finále
Field - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Žena - FITA Field - 1 day
1
4.14 after 72 1501481318 298 298 0
2
3.71 after 72 125142811 267 267 0
3
3.63 after 72 123138512 261 261 0
4
3.39 after 72 116128212 244 244 0
5
3.1 after 72 11710637 223 223 0
6
2.97 after 72 10610816 214 214 0
7
2.96 after 72 10910437 213 213 0
8
2.88 after 72 1129539 207 207 0
9
2.26 after 72 877603 163 163 0
10
2.22 after 72 788213 160 160 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Finále
Field - Recurve - Mladší žiaci - Muž - FITA Field - 1 day
1
4.46 after 72 1711501325 321 321 0
2
4.18 after 72 154147721 301 301 0
3
4.08 after 72 148146813 294 294 0
4
3.97 after 72 137149617 286 286 0
5
3.89 after 72 135145911 280 280 0
6
3.22 after 72 11611638 232 232 0
7
3.08 after 72 10012227 222 222 0
8
3.03 after 72 10411427 218 218 0
9
2.38 after 72 918016 171 171 0
10
2.29 after 72 867922 165 165 0
11
1.36 after 72 485001 98 98 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Finále
Field - Recurve - Mladší žiaci - Žena - FITA Field - 1 day
1
3.78 after 72 135137811 272 272 0
2
3.63 after 72 133128215 261 261 0
3
3.46 after 72 136113410 249 249 0
4
3.15 after 72 10512208 227 227 0
5
2.83 after 72 8811607 204 204 0
6
2.54 after 72 889514 183 183 0
7
1.83 after 72 716132 132 132 0
8
1.5 after 72 644403 108 108 0
9
1.21 after 72 424502 87 87 0
QUALIFICATION
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Finále
Field - Compound - Mladší žiaci - Muž - FITA Field - 1 day
1
4.38 after 72 156159827 315 315 0
2
3.13 after 72 10512055 225 225 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Finále
Field - Barebow - Starší žiaci - Muž - FITA Field - 1 day
1
3.81 after 72 13414069 274 274 0
2
3.18 after 72 10712267 229 229 0
3
2.25 after 72 748814 162 162 0
4
1.83 after 72 696302 132 132 0
5
1.76 after 72 705731 127 127 0
6
0.82 after 72 273200 59 59 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Finále
Field - Barebow - Mladší žiaci - Muž - FITA Field - 1 day
1
1.85 after 72 805301 133 133 0
2
1.74 after 72 656001 125 125 0
3
1.61 after 72 536311 116 116 0
4
1.35 after 72 583900 97 97 0
5
0.81 after 72 352300 58 58 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Finále
Field - Barebow - Mladší žiaci - Žena - FITA Field - 1 day
1
2.38 after 72 888326 171 171 0
2
1.83 after 72 735923 132 132 0
3
1.71 after 72 507313 123 123 0
4
1.25 after 72 513901 90 90 0
5
1.07 after 72 413601 77 77 0
6
1.06 after 72 492701 76 76 0
QUALIFICATION
Pos. Tím UnmarkedMarked Sum Finále
Field - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Universal - FITA Field - 1 day
1
LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
828 / 1296
Radka Štádlerová 150148 298/432
Samuel Švinger 149137 286/432
Alžběta Vašáková 116128 244/432
2
SK Start Praha A
782 / 1296
Jonáš Čábelka 150153 303/432
František Heřmánek 126140 266/432
Adéla Čížková 109104 213/432
3
LK CERE
731 / 1296
Rozálie Vlachová 123138 261/432
David Palyza 122116 238/432
Daniel Amler 115117 232/432
4
1. LK Plzeň 1935 B
581 / 1296
Kateřina Herdová 106108 214/432
Jana Bosáková 11295 207/432
Kateřina Krátká 7882 160/432
QUALIFICATION
Pos. Tím UnmarkedMarked Sum Finále
Field - Recurve - Mladší žiaci - Universal - FITA Field - 1 day
1
LK Votice A
833 / 1296
Matěj Špinar 1710 321/432
Zdeněk Kužel ml. 1350 280/432
Vít Kučera 1160 232/432
2
1. LK Plzeň 1935 A
817 / 1296
Daniel Bouřil 1540 301/432
Jan Stiegler 1480 294/432
Ondřej Pašek 1000 222/432
3
LK Votice B
647 / 1296
Nikola Svobodná 136113 249/432
Natálie Trojášková 105122 227/432
Kateřina Platilová 8883 171/432
4
SK Bystřice - oddíl lukostřelby
640 / 1296
Šimon Bárta 1370 286/432
Veronika Vrtišková 8895 183/432
Jan Rozehnal 910 171/432
5
SK Start Praha B
552 / 1296
Tereza Veverková 133128 261/432
Meda Čapková 88116 204/432
Sára Votřelová 4245 87/432
Niesú tu už žiadne ďalšie statusy

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL