Halový závod LK CERE s eliminacemi - 1. skupina (ranní)

Shooting places
Czech Republic, Czech Republic
Default Shooting Place, , Kraj Praha, Czech Republic
Number of archers
28

Základné informácie

Trieda
Other Events
Asociácia
WA - World Archery Federation
Obmedzenie
Open

Info o dátume

Začiatok
Ukončenie
finálna prihláška
November 28, 2017

Kontaktné informácie

Webstránka

Attached File

Výsledky

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Seniori - Muž - 18m round
1
Martin Kulhánek (4C) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 19320800 401 401 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Muž - 18m round
1
0 after 0 26427000 534 534 0
2
0 after 0 26227100 533 533 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Juniori - Muž - 18m round
1
Matyáš Davídek (2D) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 22720300 430 430 0
2
Jan Šmejkal (7C) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 21021400 424 424 0
3
Marek Holub (5D) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 14217500 317 317 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Juniori - Žena - 18m round
1
Tereza Kramlová (6B) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 23223100 463 463 0
2
Markéta Mikešová (4B) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 23621500 451 451 0
3
Klára Stýblová (5B) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 21821300 431 431 0
4
0 after 0 20422100 425 425 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Kadeti - Muž - 18m round
1
Daniel Amler (7A) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 24223600 478 478 0
2
0 after 0 22322600 449 449 0
3
Jan Kršek (4D) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 22622300 449 449 0
4
Šimon Hrdlička (1D) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 22720700 434 434 0
5
Adam Misar (7B) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 22720300 430 430 0
6
David Palyza (1B) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 15315000 303 303 0
7
Matyáš Vyskočil (7D) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 12716800 295 295 0
8
Vendelín Šotola (3B) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 15011900 269 269 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Kadeti - Žena - 18m round
1
Lenka Novysedláková (6D) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 22523900 464 464 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Muž - 18m round
1
Šimon Bárta (3C) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 26026800 528 528 0
2
Matěj Špinar (3D) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 25325500 508 508 0
3
0 after 0 25123600 487 487 0
4
0 after 0 0000 462 462 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Žena - 18m round
1
Sandra Prokopová (1C) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 11312900 242 242 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Mladší žiaci - Žena - 18m round
1
Andrea Kuželová (2C) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 21521900 434 434 0
2
0 after 0 8814600 234 234 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Compound - Starší žiaci - Žena - 18m round
1
Zita Sommerová (1A) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 23023900 469 469 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Barebow - Seniori - Muž - 18m round
1
Vladimír Fajta (2B) 1. skupina (ranní)
-
0 after 0 23123400 465 465 0
Niesú tu už žiadne ďalšie statusy

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL