Halový závod LK CERE - 1. skupina (ranní)

Shooting places
Czech Republic, Czech Republic
Default Shooting Place, , Kraj Praha, Czech Republic
Number of archers
22

Základné informácie

Trieda
Other Events
Asociácia
WA - World Archery Federation
Obmedzenie
Open

Info o dátume

Začiatok
Ukončenie
finálna prihláška
January 2, 2018

Kontaktné informácie

Webstránka

Výsledky

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Seniori - Muž - 18m round
1
Martin Kulhánek (6A) 1. skupina (ranní)
6.85 after 60 201210212 411 411 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Muž - 18m round
1
Martin Hámor (2B) 1. skupina (ranní)
9.4 after 60 2772873123 564 564 0
2
Michal Prosba (3B) 1. skupina (ranní)
8.88 after 60 2772562027 533 533 0
3
8.32 after 60 2552441123 499 499 0
4
Jan Červený (5A) 1. skupina (ranní)
6.37 after 60 19518726 382 382 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Juniori - Muž - 18m round
1
David Vostřez (7C) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 24125200 493 493 0
2
Marek Holub (4C) 1. skupina (ranní)
5.8 after 60 16718126 348 348 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Kadeti - Muž - 18m round
1
Jan Kršek (5C) 1. skupina (ranní)
7.75 after 60 232233913 465 465 0
2
Adam Misar (4A) 1. skupina (ranní)
7 after 60 219201312 420 420 0
3
Šimon Hrdlička (5D) 1. skupina (ranní)
6.38 after 60 18919427 383 383 0
4
Miroslav Pinter (2C) 1. skupina (ranní)
6.25 after 60 193182213 375 375 0
5
Oldřich Kramář (3A) 1. skupina (ranní)
5.98 after 60 164195416 359 359 0
6
Jakub Škapa (2A) 1. skupina (ranní)
5.67 after 60 193147310 340 340 0
7
Vít Rajdl (2D) 1. skupina (ranní)
5.67 after 60 173167010 340 340 0
8
Vendelín Šotola (6C) 1. skupina (ranní)
5.53 after 60 174158311 332 332 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Muž - 18m round
1
Martin Hámor Ml. (1B) 1. skupina (ranní)
7.42 after 60 215230813 445 445 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Žena - 18m round
1
Rozálie Vlachová (1A) 1. skupina (ranní)
8.68 after 60 2582631720 521 521 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Compound - Dospelí - Muž - 18m round
1
8.85 after 60 2662651329 531 531 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Compound - Starší žiaci - Žena - 18m round
1
Zita Sommerová (1C) 1. skupina (ranní)
7.8 after 60 241227320 468 468 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Barebow - Seniori - Muž - 18m round
1
Ivan Králik (5B) 1. skupina (ranní)
7.03 after 60 218204611 422 422 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Barebow - Dospelí - Muž - 18m round
1
8.13 after 60 247241919 488 488 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Barebow - Mladší žiaci - Žena - 18m round
1
0 after 0 19820100 399 399 0
Niesú tu už žiadne ďalšie statusy

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL