Halový závod LK CERE - 1. skupina (ranní)

Shooting places
Czech Republic, Czech Republic
Default Shooting Place, , Kraj Praha, Czech Republic
Number of archers
22

Základné informácie

Trieda
Other Events
Asociácia
WA - World Archery Federation
Obmedzenie
Open

Info o dátume

Začiatok
Ukončenie
finálna prihláška
February 28, 2018

Kontaktné informácie

Webstránka

Výsledky

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Seniori - Muž - 18m round
1
Karel Šíma (4B) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 16817100 339 339 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Muž - 18m round
1
0 after 0 26425400 518 518 0
2
0 after 0 24124600 487 487 0
3
0 after 0 22322400 447 447 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Juniori - Muž - 18m round
1
David Vítovec (5D) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 28428100 565 565 0
2
Matyáš Davídek (3B) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 17517900 354 354 0
3
Jan Šmejkal (6C) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 15318400 337 337 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Kadeti - Muž - 18m round
1
Lukáš Kraner (5B) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 23022300 453 453 0
2
0 after 0 21023200 442 442 0
3
Jakub Škapa (6D) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 17317700 350 350 0
4
Adam Misar (6A) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 17016500 335 335 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Kadeti - Žena - 18m round
1
Rozálie Vlachová (5C) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 22619600 422 422 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Žena - 18m round
1
Sandra Prokopová (2A) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 17915600 335 335 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Mladší žiaci - Muž - 18m round
1
Vojtěch Šimek (1A) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 1067900 185 185 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 10m10m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Chrobáci - Muž - 2x10m
1
Daniel Morkes (7D) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 17117500 346 346 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 10m10m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Chrobáci - Žena - 2x10m
1
Edita Dufková (7B) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 24123600 477 477 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Compound - Kadeti - Žena - 18m round
1
Zita Sommerová (5A) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 16016400 324 324 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Barebow - Seniori - Muž - 18m round
1
0 after 0 18022300 403 403 0
2
Jaroslav Hiřman (4D) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 18813900 327 327 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Barebow - Dospelí - Muž - 18m round
1
0 after 0 25624200 498 498 0
2
0 after 0 20522500 430 430 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Barebow - Dospelí - Žena - 18m round
1
0 after 0 24424400 488 488 0
Niesú tu už žiadne ďalšie statusy

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL