Přebor Prahy v halové lukostřelbě - 1. skupina (ranní)

Shooting places
Czech Republic, Czech Republic
Default Shooting Place, , Kraj Praha, Czech Republic
Number of archers
20

Základné informácie

Trieda
Other Events
Asociácia
WA - World Archery Federation
Obmedzenie
Open

Info o dátume

Začiatok
Ukončenie
finálna prihláška
March 21, 2018

Kontaktné informácie

Webstránka

Výsledky

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Muž - 18m round
1
0 after 0 0000 566 566 0
2
0 after 0 0000 511 511 0
3
Matěj Šitra (2A) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 0000 490 490 0
4
Richard Krejčí (5A) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 0000 489 489 0
5
Šimon Bárta (4A) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 0000 477 477 0
6
0 after 0 0000 380 380 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Žena - 18m round
1
Rozálie Vlachová (4C) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 0000 505 505 0
2
Meda Čapková (2B) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 0000 494 494 0
3
Pavla Kořínková (4B) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 0000 481 481 0
4
Sandra Prokopová (3D) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 0000 190 190 0
5
Anežka Mašková (5C) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 0000 55 55 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Mladší žiaci - Žena - 18m round
1
Tereza Veverková (1B) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 0000 528 528 0
2
0 after 0 0000 469 469 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 10m10m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Chrobáci - Muž - 2x10m
1
Eliáš Borč (6A) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 0000 508 508 0
2
Ondřej Dlouhý 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 0000 473 473 0
3
Vojtěch Veselý (6D) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 0000 419 419 0
4
Tomáš Hasman (7C) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 0000 397 397 0
5
Daniel Morkes (7B) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 0000 344 344 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 10m10m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Chrobáci - Žena - 2x10m
1
Edita Dufková (6B) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 0000 464 464 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Compound - Starší žiaci - Žena - 18m round
1
Zita Sommerová (3C) 1. skupina (ranní)
0 after 0 0000 487 487 0
Niesú tu už žiadne ďalšie statusy

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL