27. mistrovství České republiky žactva v terčové lukostřelbě 2018

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Default Shooting Place, Praha, Czech Republic
Number of archers
93

Základné informácie

Trieda
National Championships
Asociácia
WA - World Archery Federation
Obmedzenie
Open

Info o dátume

Začiatok
Ukončenie
finálna prihláška
September 10, 2018

Výsledky

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
QUALIFICATION
1 / 16
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 40m30m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Starší žáci
1
9.35 after 72 345328926 673 673 0
2
9 after 72 330318518 648 648 0
3
8.6 after 72 317302712 619 619 0
4
8.5 after 72 31230069 612 612 0
5
8.38 after 72 30030327 603 603 0
6
8.35 after 72 30829329 601 601 0
7
8.31 after 72 30129748 598 598 0
8
8.28 after 72 30429248 596 596 0
9
8.22 after 72 30229027 592 592 0
10
8.21 after 72 296295312 591 591 0
11
8.18 after 72 29229749 589 589 0
12
8.08 after 72 30327905 582 582 0
13
8.01 after 72 30926847 577 577 0
14
7.99 after 72 29727836 575 575 0
15
7.89 after 72 28927928 568 568 0
16
7.83 after 72 28827619 564 564 0
17
7.74 after 72 27827926 557 557 0
18
7.54 after 72 26827524 543 543 0
19
7.47 after 72 26727114 538 538 0
20
7.36 after 72 26326713 530 530 0
21
7.06 after 72 26024834 508 508 0
22
6.93 after 72 27322622 499 499 0
23
6.82 after 72 24724412 491 491 0
24
6.75 after 72 22526131 486 486 0
25
6.72 after 72 24424004 484 484 0
26
6.67 after 72 27820207 480 480 0
27
6.6 after 72 24123402 475 475 0
28
5.96 after 72 23419513 429 429 0
29
5.83 after 72 21820212 420 420 0
30
5.19 after 72 23513912 374 374 0
31
4.17 after 72 15714300 300 300 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 40m30m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Starší žákyně
1
8.71 after 72 304323515 627 627 0
2
8.69 after 72 308318613 626 626 0
3
8.58 after 72 316302416 618 618 0
4
8.47 after 72 30530517 610 610 0
5
8.42 after 72 31529148 606 606 0
6
8.31 after 72 300298511 598 598 0
7
8.31 after 72 30029859 598 598 0
8
8.21 after 72 30528657 591 591 0
9
8.06 after 72 29029078 580 580 0
10
7.92 after 72 29527544 570 570 0
11
7.79 after 72 28827307 561 561 0
12
7.75 after 72 28427434 558 558 0
13
7.71 after 72 27927637 555 555 0
14
7.67 after 72 27427834 552 552 0
15
7.4 after 72 27126214 533 533 0
16
6.89 after 72 25124515 496 496 0
17
6.6 after 72 26121422 475 475 0
18
6.39 after 72 24721303 460 460 0
19
6.31 after 72 22123314 454 454 0
20
6.29 after 72 24420927 453 453 0
21
6.14 after 72 22621620 442 442 0
22
5.89 after 72 22020414 424 424 0
23
5.15 after 72 19717411 371 371 0
24
4.53 after 72 17914711 326 326 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 30m20m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Mladší žáci
1
9.32 after 72 3323391120 671 671 0
2
9.14 after 72 329329025 658 658 0
3
7.6 after 72 258289010 547 547 0
4
7.6 after 72 27227505 547 547 0
5
7.5 after 72 25728316 540 540 0
6
7.42 after 72 25827607 534 534 0
7
7.35 after 72 26226707 529 529 0
8
7.24 after 72 25226904 521 521 0
9
7.19 after 72 26025816 518 518 0
10
6.94 after 72 23126913 500 500 0
11
6.42 after 72 19726544 462 462 0
12
6.4 after 72 21424707 461 461 0
13
6.36 after 72 22123705 458 458 0
14
6.22 after 72 23021811 448 448 0
15
5.85 after 72 21121001 421 421 0
16
5.65 after 72 21818911 407 407 0
17
5.39 after 72 18720133 388 388 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 30m20m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Mladší žákyně
1
8.75 after 72 316314411 630 630 0
2
8.4 after 72 30130428 605 605 0
3
8.07 after 72 29029129 581 581 0
4
7.97 after 72 28029413 574 574 0
5
7.86 after 72 26929735 566 566 0
6
7.63 after 72 28026938 549 549 0
7
7.53 after 72 28026226 542 542 0
8
7.4 after 72 26227133 533 533 0
9
7.35 after 72 27425510 529 529 0
10
7.32 after 72 27325407 527 527 0
11
7.13 after 72 23128212 513 513 0
12
7 after 72 26124332 504 504 0
13
6.54 after 72 24622513 471 471 0
14
6.5 after 72 23922902 468 468 0
15
6.38 after 72 22823114 459 459 0
16
5.74 after 72 20820512 413 413 0
17
5.4 after 72 21317602 389 389 0
18
4.61 after 72 16316900 332 332 0
19
4.58 after 72 13419611 330 330 0
20
4.04 after 72 12316801 291 291 0
21
3.22 after 72 12810411 232 232 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 30m20m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Mladší žiaci - Muž - WA 720 30m 20m
1
RMM 1. LK Plzeň 1935
1734 / 2160
Daniel Bouřil 329329 658/720
Lukáš Fritsch 258289 547/720
Petr Stehlík 262267 529/720
2
RMM LO TJ Ostrava "A"
1729 / 2160
Lukáš Liberda 332339 671/720
Jakub Dekař 257283 540/720
Ondřej Křižák 260258 518/720
3
RMM LO TJ Opava
1556 / 2160
Eliška Dohnalová 274255 529/720
Tea Večerková 273254 527/720
Vojtěch Rýpar 231269 500/720
4
RMM TJ Sokol Šanov
1549 / 2160
Lucie Klepáčková 269297 566/720
Daniel Kovář 252269 521/720
Patrik Weiser 197265 462/720
5
RMM SK Bystřice
1541 / 2160
Dalibor Křivánek 272275 547/720
Veronika Vrtišková 262271 533/720
Matyáš Křivánek 214247 461/720
6
RMM ARCUS Plzeň
1267 / 2160
Alexander Fišer 221237 458/720
František Hrubý 211210 421/720
Tomáš Smaha 187201 388/720
7
RMM LO TJ Ostrava "B"
1169 / 2160
Sebastián Kula 230218 448/720
Natálie Homolová 213176 389/720
Adéla Hladíková 163169 332/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 30m20m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Mladší žiaci - Žena - WA 720 30m 20m
1
RMW LK Znojmo
1704 / 2160
Sofie Axmannová 290291 581/720
Michaela Adámková 280294 574/720
Eliška Larvová 280269 549/720
2
RMW SK Start Praha
1585 / 2160
Tereza Veverková 316314 630/720
Barbora Brettlová 280262 542/720
Ronja Divíšek 208205 413/720
3
RMW TJ Spartak Chrást
853 / 2160
Dominika Provazníková 134196 330/720
Nikola Perlíková 123168 291/720
Johana Heřmanová 128104 232/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Mladší žiaci - Universal - Team Mix S
1
1 LK Plzeň 1935 (RXO)
1171 / 1440
Daniel Bouřil 0329
329
658/720
Monika Továrnická 0231
282
513/720
2
LO TJ Sokol Šanov (RXO)
1087 / 1440
Daniel Kovář 0252
269
521/720
Lucie Klepáčková 0269
297
566/720
3
SK Bystřice (RMO)
1080 / 1440
Dalibor Křivánek 0272
275
547/720
Veronika Vrtišková 0262
271
533/720
4
LO MH Ostrava (RMO)
1060 / 1440
Lukáš Liberda 0332
339
671/720
Natálie Homolová 0213
176
389/720
5
LO Opava (RMO)
1029 / 1440
Vojtěch Rýpar 0231
269
500/720
Eliška Dohnalová 0274
255
529/720
6
MKM Odolena Voda (RXO)
993 / 1440
Radek Řeřicha 0258
276
534/720
Karolína Turková 0228
231
459/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 40m30m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Muž - WA 720 40m 30m
1
RSM Start Praha
1879 / 2160
František Heřmánek 345328 673/720
Meda Čapková 305305 610/720
Richard Krejčí 304292 596/720
2
RSM Prostějov
1816 / 2160
Václav Vybíral 312300 612/720
Ondřej Martinek 300303 603/720
David Šmíd 308293 601/720
3
RSM LK Votice
1810 / 2160
Šimon Bárta 330318 648/720
Matěj Špinar 317302 619/720
Zdeněk Kužel ml. 268275 543/720
4
RSM LO TJ Ostrava "A"
1743 / 2160
Jan Ohnoutek 301297 598/720
Miroslav Přeček 309268 577/720
Radim Kokeš 289279 568/720
5
RSM LK ESKA Cheb
1640 / 2160
Martin Hámor Ml. 302290 592/720
Petr Sacher 288276 564/720
Jan Thomas Bubanec 244240 484/720
6
RSM 1. LK Plzeň 1935
1555 / 2160
Jan Stiegler 292297 589/720
Ondřej Pašek 247244 491/720
Kateřina Krátká 261214 475/720
7
RSM TJ Sokol Vršovice
1546 / 2160
Lucie Nevolová 290290 580/720
Tomáš Janoušek 225261 486/720
Jakub Kopřiva 278202 480/720
8
RSM TJ Spartak Chrást
1489 / 2160
Kristýna Řezáčová 288273 561/720
Adam Soukup 273226 499/720
Jakub Stuš 234195 429/720
9
RSM TJ Start Brno
1322 / 2160
Kristýna Fišerová 247213 460/720
Michaela Juráčková 226216 442/720
Adam Střihavka 218202 420/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 40m30m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Žena - WA 720 40m 30m
1
RSW LO TJ Ostrava "A"
1851 / 2160
Nikola Grošaftová 304323 627/720
Karolína Miženková 308318 626/720
Adéla Karásková 300298 598/720
2
RSW LO TJ Ostrava "B"
1538 / 2160
Gabriela Macháčová 274278 552/720
Anna Tomášková 271262 533/720
Gabriela Paříková 244209 453/720
3
RSW LO TJ Opava
1465 / 2160
Denisa Tomanová 300298 598/720
Aneta Tomanová 251245 496/720
Denisa Popelková 197174 371/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Universal - Team Mix S
1
SK Start Praha (RSO)
1283 / 1440
František Heřmánek 0345
328
673/720
Meda Čapková 0305
305
610/720
2
Lukostrelba Prostějov (RSO)
1230 / 1440
Václav Vybíral 0312
300
612/720
Eliška Koleňáková 0316
302
618/720
3
LO MH Ostrava (RSO)
1225 / 1440
Jan Ohnoutek 0301
297
598/720
Nikola Grošaftová 0304
323
627/720
4
LK CERE (RSO)
1081 / 1440
Matěj Šitra 0241
234
475/720
Rozálie Vlachová 0315
291
606/720
5
LK Votice (RXO)
1072 / 1440
Šimon Bárta 0330
318
648/720
Nikola Svobodná 0220
204
424/720
6
TJ Sokol Vršovice (RSO)
1066 / 1440
Tomáš Janoušek 0225
261
486/720
Lucie Nevolová 0290
290
580/720
7
1 LK Plzeň 1935 (RXO)
1064 / 1440
Jan Stiegler 0292
297
589/720
Kateřina Krátká 0261
214
475/720
8
LO Spartak Chrást (RSO)
1060 / 1440
Adam Soukup 0273
226
499/720
Kristýna Řezáčová 0288
273
561/720
9
LO TJ Start Brno (RXO)
880 / 1440
Adam Střihavka 0218
202
420/720
Kristýna Fišerová 0247
213
460/720
10
SK SPLZ (RXO)
828 / 1440
Jáchym Procházka 0235
139
374/720
Sára Toulcová 0221
233
454/720
Niesú tu už žiadne ďalšie statusy

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL