27. Mistrovství České republiky žactva v halové lukostřelbě

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Sportovní hala, Kostelec na Hané, Olomoucky, Czech Republic
Number of archers
109

Základné informácie

Trieda
National Championships
Asociácia
WA - World Archery Federation
Obmedzenie
Open

Info o dátume

Začiatok
Ukončenie
finálna prihláška
January 27, 2019

Výsledky

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
QUALIFICATION
1 / 16
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Reflexní luk Starší žáci
1
9.5 after 60 2892813719 570 570 0
2
9.37 after 60 2832793022 562 562 0
3
9.18 after 60 2742772523 551 551 0
4
9.12 after 60 2742732421 547 547 0
5
8.95 after 60 2702671728 537 537 0
6
8.93 after 60 2672692021 536 536 0
7
8.87 after 60 2742582027 532 532 0
8
8.75 after 60 2682571333 525 525 0
9
8.7 after 60 2672551620 522 522 0
10
8.6 after 60 2562601715 516 516 0
11
8.58 after 60 2442711323 515 515 0
12
8.53 after 60 2562561914 512 512 0
13
8.52 after 60 2472641221 511 511 0
14
8.45 after 60 2482591621 507 507 0
15
8.17 after 60 2442461414 490 490 0
16
7.97 after 60 228250715 478 478 0
17
7.95 after 60 2462311010 477 477 0
18
7.92 after 60 2282471015 475 475 0
19
7.82 after 60 2532161017 469 469 0
20
7.68 after 60 228233612 461 461 0
21
7.62 after 60 222235819 457 457 0
22
7.52 after 60 22522686 451 451 0
23
7.08 after 60 203222610 425 425 0
24
6.95 after 60 223194712 417 417 0
25
6.88 after 60 219194211 413 413 0
26
6.65 after 60 19720266 399 399 0
27
6.65 after 60 18621347 399 399 0
28
6.38 after 60 18020345 383 383 0
29
5.73 after 60 16817625 344 344 0
30
5.6 after 60 15618016 336 336 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 16
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Reflexní luk Starší žákyně
1
9.32 after 60 2782812825 559 559 0
2
9.1 after 60 2722741928 546 546 0
3
8.85 after 60 2652662023 531 531 0
4
8.73 after 60 2582661326 524 524 0
5
8.7 after 60 2582641619 522 522 0
6
8.5 after 60 2442661223 510 510 0
7
8.22 after 60 2402531513 493 493 0
8
8.15 after 60 2242651417 489 489 0
9
8.15 after 60 2412481218 489 489 0
10
8.12 after 60 233254623 487 487 0
11
7.93 after 60 235241623 476 476 0
12
7.88 after 60 2432301013 473 473 0
13
7.85 after 60 248223622 471 471 0
14
7.83 after 60 237233719 470 470 0
15
7.72 after 60 223240615 463 463 0
16
7.67 after 60 222238616 460 460 0
17
7.38 after 60 214229415 443 443 0
18
7.27 after 60 208228814 436 436 0
19
7.25 after 60 226209315 435 435 0
20
7.18 after 60 210221516 431 431 0
21
7.17 after 60 20422677 430 430 0
22
6.87 after 60 209203911 412 412 0
23
6.85 after 60 21020138 411 411 0
24
6.63 after 60 213185114 398 398 0
25
6.62 after 60 214183310 397 397 0
26
6.13 after 60 17619226 368 368 0
27
5.87 after 60 181171110 352 352 0
28
5.17 after 60 14816215 310 310 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Reflexní luk Mladší žáci
1
8.85 after 60 2682631824 531 531 0
2
8.58 after 60 2572581718 515 515 0
3
8.5 after 60 2622481519 510 510 0
4
8.45 after 60 2562511121 507 507 0
5
8.35 after 60 2522491220 501 501 0
6
8.35 after 60 2512501118 501 501 0
7
8.3 after 60 2422561514 498 498 0
8
8.28 after 60 242255920 497 497 0
9
8.22 after 60 243250919 493 493 0
10
7.87 after 60 240232717 472 472 0
11
7.63 after 60 231227516 458 458 0
12
7.45 after 60 216231715 447 447 0
13
7.25 after 60 222213512 435 435 0
14
7.22 after 60 21621768 433 433 0
15
7.22 after 60 216217316 433 433 0
16
7.22 after 60 225208315 433 433 0
17
7.08 after 60 215210617 425 425 0
18
6.73 after 60 18621858 404 404 0
19
5.98 after 60 18417539 359 359 0
20
5.8 after 60 17217615 348 348 0
21
5.45 after 60 13519226 327 327 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Reflexní luk Mladší žákyně
1
8.6 after 60 2672491228 516 516 0
2
8.42 after 60 2552501315 505 505 0
3
8.4 after 60 255249722 504 504 0
4
8.25 after 60 248247821 495 495 0
5
8.2 after 60 2362561015 492 492 0
6
8.13 after 60 2312571312 488 488 0
7
8.07 after 60 2402441015 484 484 0
8
7.87 after 60 245227516 472 472 0
9
7.85 after 60 229242915 471 471 0
10
7.85 after 60 236235617 471 471 0
11
7.7 after 60 229233616 462 462 0
12
7.65 after 60 2092501213 459 459 0
13
7.6 after 60 230226129 456 456 0
14
7.4 after 60 243201814 444 444 0
15
7.22 after 60 22620769 433 433 0
16
7.02 after 60 209212311 421 421 0
17
6.92 after 60 20521058 415 415 0
18
6.9 after 60 20720765 414 414 0
19
6.67 after 60 21019029 400 400 0
20
6.65 after 60 19820148 399 399 0
21
6.63 after 60 189209310 398 398 0
22
6.17 after 60 16920129 370 370 0
23
6.07 after 60 16719726 364 364 0
24
5.45 after 60 16416316 327 327 0
25
5.13 after 60 15815015 308 308 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Holý luk Mladší žákyně
1
7.75 after 60 227238713 465 465 0
2
5.93 after 60 18017656 356 356 0
3
5.3 after 60 13418433 318 318 0
4
4.2 after 60 14410811 252 252 0
5
1.3 after 60 334500 78 78 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 18m18m Sum Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Muž - 18m round
1
RSM LK Votice
1664 / 1800
Matěj Špinar 289281 570/600
Šimon Bárta 283279 562/600
Zdeněk Kužel ml. 274258 532/600
2
RSM LO Mariánské Hory "A"
1566 / 1800
Lukáš Liberda 270267 537/600
Miroslav Přeček 267255 522/600
Radim Kokeš 248259 507/600
3
RSM Start Praha
1563 / 1800
Richard Krejčí 274277 551/600
Jakub Štětka 268257 525/600
Meda Čapková 233254 487/600
4
RSM 1. LK Plzeň 1935
1559 / 1800
Lukáš Fritsch 267269 536/600
Daniel Bouřil 256256 512/600
Jan Stiegler 247264 511/600
5
RSM Lukostřelba Prostějov
1459 / 1800
David Šmíd 244271 515/600
Jan Čalkovský 228247 475/600
Daniel Zbořil 253216 469/600
6
RSM TJ Spartak Chrást
1418 / 1800
Pavel Stupka 244246 490/600
Kristýna Řezáčová 248223 471/600
Jakub Stuš 222235 457/600
7
RSM LK ESKA Cheb
1389 / 1800
Martin Hámor Ml. 274273 547/600
Barbora Brettlová 214229 443/600
Filip Schulz 186213 399/600
8
RSM LO Mariánské Hory "B"
1273 / 1800
Jakub Dekař 256260 516/600
Matyáš Čapka 219194 413/600
Max Mechel 168176 344/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 18m18m Sum Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Žena - 18m round
1
RSW LO Mariánské Hory "A"
1599 / 1800
Karolína Miženková 272274 546/600
Adéla Karásková 265266 531/600
Josefa Nerudová 258264 522/600
2
RSW Lukostřelba Prostějov
1508 / 1800
Adéla Chaloupková 278281 559/600
Madlen Maková 224265 489/600
Tereza Svobodová 222238 460/600
3
RSW LO Mariánské Hory "B"
1361 / 1800
Denisa Popelková 235241 476/600
Julie Bláhová 243230 473/600
Gabriela Paříková 209203 412/600
4
RSW LO TJ Opava
1272 / 1800
Denisa Tomanová 240253 493/600
Linda Kuličková 210201 411/600
Aneta Tomanová 176192 368/600
5
RSW TJ Start Brno
1176 / 1800
Eliška Larvová 208228 436/600
Markéta Dlouhá 204226 430/600
Barbora Solnická 148162 310/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 18m18m Sum Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Mladší žiaci - Muž - 18m round
1
RMM LK Znojmo
1519 / 1800
Sofie Axmannová 267249 516/600
Michaela Adámková 255250 505/600
Tadeáš Paleček 242256 498/600
2
RMM LO Mariánské Hory
1480 / 1800
Sebastian Kula 256251 507/600
Ondřej Křižák 251250 501/600
Rudolf Vojvodík 240232 472/600
3
RMM TJ Sokol Šanov "A"
1419 / 1800
Daniel Kovář 257258 515/600
Lucie Klepáčková 236235 471/600
Ondřej Mika 216217 433/600
4
RMM Lukostřelba Kroměříž
1358 / 1800
Libuše Ondrušková 236256 492/600
Vojtěch Hudeček 225208 433/600
Nicolas Matoušek 216217 433/600
5
RMM LK Votice
1355 / 1800
Antonín Peterka 268263 531/600
Jan Platil 242255 497/600
Filip Veselý 135192 327/600
6
RMM TJ Sokol Šanov "B"
1335 / 1800
Patrik Weiser 252249 501/600
Tomáš Šibal 222213 435/600
Nikola Fialová 198201 399/600
7
RMM LK ARCUS Plzeň
1294 / 1800
Eliška Fialová 231257 488/600
Tomáš Smaha 231227 458/600
Matyáš Černý 172176 348/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 18m18m Sum Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Mladší žiaci - Žena - 18m round
1
RMW LK Votice
1391 / 1800
Viktorie Budínová 255249 504/600
Štěpánka Grňová 245227 472/600
Andrea Kuželová 205210 415/600
2
RMW LO TJ Opava
1348 / 1800
Tea Večerková 229242 471/600
Adéla Hladíková 243201 444/600
Eliška Dohnalová 226207 433/600
3
RMW Lukostřelba Kroměříž
1340 / 1800
Anna Kadrnková 240244 484/600
Karolína Hoffmanová 230226 456/600
Ema Odložilíková 210190 400/600
4
RMW SK Přerov
1112 / 1800
Nikol Kalinová 209212 421/600
Tereza Jiskrová 167197 364/600
Šárka Červenková 164163 327/600
Niesú tu už žiadne ďalšie statusy

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL