Finále 1.Ligy mužů a Finále Ligy žen

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Sportovní hala TJ JIskra, Humpolec, Vysocina, Czech Republic
Number of archers
55

Základné informácie

Trieda
Other Events
Asociácia
WA - World Archery Federation
Obmedzenie
Open

Info o dátume

Začiatok
Ukončenie
finálna prihláška
February 10, 2019

Výsledky

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Reflexní luk Senioři
1
9.27 after 60 2782782821 556 556 0
2
8.52 after 60 2602511328 511 511 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Reflexní luk Muži
1
9.57 after 60 2812934014 574 574 0
2
9.57 after 60 2882863622 574 574 0
3
9.5 after 60 2792913520 570 570 0
4
9.48 after 60 2852843225 569 569 0
5
9.45 after 60 2892783323 567 567 0
6
9.4 after 60 2832813221 564 564 0
7
9.37 after 60 2802822630 562 562 0
8
9.35 after 60 2892722923 561 561 0
9
9.17 after 60 2722782227 550 550 0
10
9.15 after 60 2752742821 549 549 0
11
9.07 after 60 2692752126 544 544 0
12
9.03 after 60 2692732126 542 542 0
13
9 after 60 2772632226 540 540 0
14
8.93 after 60 2672691725 536 536 0
15
8.92 after 60 2612742421 535 535 0
16
8.92 after 60 2752601923 535 535 0
17
8.92 after 60 2652701629 535 535 0
18
8.85 after 60 2662651626 531 531 0
19
8.77 after 60 2612651328 526 526 0
20
8.65 after 60 2722471719 519 519 0
21
8.58 after 60 2522631522 515 515 0
22
8.57 after 60 2452691223 514 514 0
23
8.48 after 60 255254825 509 509 0
24
8.23 after 60 2502441222 494 494 0
25
8.17 after 60 2532371114 490 490 0
26
7.83 after 60 253217819 470 470 0
27
7.82 after 60 237232518 469 469 0
28
7.75 after 60 232233717 465 465 0
29
7.67 after 60 2382221212 460 460 0
30
7.32 after 60 220219817 439 439 0
31
7.32 after 60 229210714 439 439 0
32
6.93 after 60 201215817 416 416 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Reflexní luk Ženy
1
8.92 after 60 2702652519 535 535 0
2
8.9 after 60 2622722522 534 534 0
3
8.52 after 60 2642471420 511 511 0
4
8.4 after 60 2602441622 504 504 0
5
8.33 after 60 251249726 500 500 0
6
8.32 after 60 249250723 499 499 0
7
8.22 after 60 2572361116 493 493 0
8
8.05 after 60 2232602016 483 483 0
9
7.78 after 60 251216815 467 467 0
10
7.2 after 60 23319958 432 432 0
11
7.17 after 60 205225613 430 430 0
12
7.08 after 60 202223514 425 425 0
13
6.42 after 60 192193616 385 385 0
14
6.38 after 60 181202412 383 383 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Reflexní luk Junioři
1
9.07 after 60 2682761828 544 544 0
2
8.85 after 60 2652662717 531 531 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Reflexní luk Juniorky
1
9.3 after 60 2782802921 558 558 0
2
8.17 after 60 243247719 490 490 0
3
6.78 after 60 20720087 407 407 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Reflexní luk Kadetky
1
9.2 after 60 2792732425 552 552 0
2
8.77 after 60 2622641624 526 526 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 18m18m Sum Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Muž - 18m round
1
RM Lukostřelba Prostějov
1688 / 1800
Michal Hlahůlek 281293 574/600
František Hajduk 279291 570/600
Josef Křesala 268276 544/600
2
RM 1. LK Plzeň 1935
1646 / 1800
Erik Ebermann 289272 561/600
Tadeáš Kalvas 272278 550/600
Milan Šustr 261274 535/600
3
RM LK ESKA Cheb
1644 / 1800
Vít Vejražka 283281 564/600
Martin Hámor 275274 549/600
Tomáš Bouda 265266 531/600
4
RM SK SLAVIA PRAHA
1637 / 1800
Tomáš Beneš 280282 562/600
Jakub Laciga 269275 544/600
Tomáš Jusko 266265 531/600
5
RM TJ Sokol Vršovice
1614 / 1800
Jaromír Termer 289278 567/600
Pavel Habásko 267269 536/600
Vlastimil Krejčí 260251 511/600
6
RM TJ Start Brno
1565 / 1800
Martin Ondra 277263 540/600
Karel Souček 275260 535/600
Marek Dostál 253237 490/600
7
RM SK Start Praha
1552 / 1800
František Hadaš ml RL 288286 574/600
Oldřich Hašek 255254 509/600
Vojtěch Škořepa 237232 469/600
8
RM Patriot Brno
1551 / 1800
Karel Sedláček 269273 542/600
Karel Pejčoch 252263 515/600
Michael Pohl 250244 494/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 18m18m Sum Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Žena - 18m round
1
RW 1. LK Plzeň 1935
1569 / 1800
Eliška Beránková 270265 535/600
Jana Cimická 262272 534/600
Klára Nechutná 251249 500/600
2
RW LO Mariánské Hory
1559 / 1800
Klára Grapová 278280 558/600
Marcela Jarochová 264247 511/600
Eva Kuhejdová 243247 490/600
3
RW LK Znojmo
1432 / 1800
Eva Šebestová 262264 526/600
Denisa Chaloupková 249250 499/600
Barbora Hegerová 207200 407/600
4
RW SK Start Praha
1427 / 1800
Eliška Künzelová 260244 504/600
Jana Vikukelová 257236 493/600
Iveta Zahrádková 205225 430/600
5
RW Lukostřelba Olomouc
1324 / 1800
Terezie Sedláková 251216 467/600
Diana Ritterová 233199 432/600
Adéla Mlčáková 202223 425/600
Niesú tu už žiadne ďalšie statusy

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL