28. mistrovství ČR žactva v halové lukostřelbě

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Sportovní hala TJ Jiskra, Humpolec, Vysocina, Czech Republic
Number of archers
133

Basic info

Grade
National Championships
Association
WA - World Archery Federation
Restrictions
Open

Date info

Start Date
Finish Date
Final Entry
February 10, 2020

Results

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
QUALIFICATION
1 / 16
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Reflexní luk Starší žáci
1
9.25 after 60 2752802527 555 555 0
2
8.95 after 60 2652721531 537 537 0
3
8.9 after 60 2642701826 534 534 0
4
8.82 after 60 2622671823 529 529 0
5
8.8 after 60 2722561724 528 528 0
6
8.78 after 60 2572701723 527 527 0
7
8.68 after 60 2572641226 521 521 0
8
8.65 after 60 2542651621 519 519 0
9
8.6 after 60 2622541124 516 516 0
10
8.53 after 60 2592531421 512 512 0
11
8.48 after 60 2602491218 509 509 0
12
8.43 after 60 2442621024 506 506 0
13
8.42 after 60 2512541319 505 505 0
14
8.23 after 60 244250918 494 494 0
15
8.12 after 60 245242712 487 487 0
16
7.88 after 60 2412321014 473 473 0
17
7.82 after 60 232237716 469 469 0
18
7.63 after 60 2202381113 458 458 0
19
7.63 after 60 229229513 458 458 0
20
7.52 after 60 225226713 451 451 0
21
7.5 after 60 223227512 450 450 0
22
7.18 after 60 229202913 431 431 0
23
7.07 after 60 21021438 424 424 0
24
7.05 after 60 20521877 423 423 0
25
6.78 after 60 21419398 407 407 0
26
6.62 after 60 19420346 397 397 0
27
6.5 after 60 19319749 390 390 0
28
6.17 after 60 219151211 370 370 0
29
5.6 after 60 15518130 336 336 0
30
5.03 after 60 16014224 302 302 0
31
3.35 after 60 9410723 201 201 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 16
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Reflexní luk Starší žákyně
1
9.38 after 60 2802832925 563 563 0
2
9.17 after 60 2752752426 550 550 0
3
9.17 after 60 2752752326 550 550 0
4
9.03 after 60 2642781731 542 542 0
5
8.82 after 60 2662631724 529 529 0
6
8.8 after 60 2662621428 528 528 0
7
8.75 after 60 2602651519 525 525 0
8
8.62 after 60 2622551027 517 517 0
9
8.58 after 60 2602551416 515 515 0
10
8.4 after 60 2582461021 504 504 0
11
8.33 after 60 2472531217 500 500 0
12
8.22 after 60 253240820 493 493 0
13
8.02 after 60 234247719 481 481 0
14
7.95 after 60 231246919 477 477 0
15
7.95 after 60 235242422 477 477 0
16
7.88 after 60 229244721 473 473 0
17
7.85 after 60 238233611 471 471 0
18
7.73 after 60 231233715 464 464 0
19
7.68 after 60 238223717 461 461 0
20
7.6 after 60 241215417 456 456 0
21
7.5 after 60 229221518 450 450 0
22
7.08 after 60 211214611 425 425 0
23
6.98 after 60 21420576 419 419 0
24
6.95 after 60 22019748 417 417 0
25
6.48 after 60 18920046 389 389 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 16
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Reflexní luk Mladší žáci
1
9.23 after 60 2772772427 554 554 0
2
8.55 after 60 2542591127 513 513 0
3
8.42 after 60 2542511022 505 505 0
4
8.33 after 60 253247921 500 500 0
5
8.28 after 60 2512461318 497 497 0
6
8.03 after 60 247235910 482 482 0
7
7.92 after 60 237238519 475 475 0
8
7.9 after 60 2522221015 474 474 0
9
7.9 after 60 248226820 474 474 0
10
7.87 after 60 2182541716 472 472 0
11
7.82 after 60 23423597 469 469 0
12
7.77 after 60 225241516 466 466 0
13
7.73 after 60 232232616 464 464 0
14
7.65 after 60 236223612 459 459 0
15
7.63 after 60 232226513 458 458 0
16
7.53 after 60 236216414 452 452 0
17
7.48 after 60 23121868 449 449 0
18
7.35 after 60 223218510 441 441 0
19
7.3 after 60 207231510 438 438 0
20
7.05 after 60 20721666 423 423 0
21
6.07 after 60 16020435 364 364 0
22
6.07 after 60 18517923 364 364 0
23
6.03 after 60 193169511 362 362 0
24
5.87 after 60 17817415 352 352 0
25
5.68 after 60 172169010 341 341 0
26
3.92 after 60 13210302 235 235 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Reflexní luk Mladší žákyně
1
9.25 after 60 2772782723 555 555 0
2
9.18 after 60 2692822230 551 551 0
3
8.92 after 60 2672681136 535 535 0
4
8.9 after 60 2702641531 534 534 0
5
8.83 after 60 2662641819 530 530 0
6
8.78 after 60 2642631521 527 527 0
7
8.77 after 60 2632631325 526 526 0
8
8.65 after 60 2582611621 519 519 0
9
8.65 after 60 2522671621 519 519 0
10
8.53 after 60 2542581423 512 512 0
11
8.37 after 60 2472551025 502 502 0
12
8.33 after 60 2472531219 500 500 0
13
8.28 after 60 2472501115 497 497 0
14
8.08 after 60 238247617 485 485 0
15
7.88 after 60 241232617 473 473 0
16
7.65 after 60 233226109 459 459 0
17
7.63 after 60 223235713 458 458 0
18
6.9 after 60 21420078 414 414 0
19
6.6 after 60 18521166 396 396 0
20
6.3 after 60 20017827 378 378 0
21
5.83 after 60 18017027 350 350 0
22
4.32 after 60 12213712 259 259 0
QUALIFICATION
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Kladkový luk Mladší žáci
1
7.92 after 60 2432321015 475 475 0
2
7 after 60 209211610 420 420 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Holý luk Starší žáci
1
7.87 after 60 239233717 472 472 0
2
7.43 after 60 232214912 446 446 0
3
7.27 after 60 22021638 436 436 0
4
6.18 after 60 20216943 371 371 0
5
5.97 after 60 18217646 358 358 0
6
3.62 after 60 11310411 217 217 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Holý luk Starší žákyně
1
7.92 after 60 246229818 475 475 0
2
7.7 after 60 232230416 462 462 0
3
6.62 after 60 20219559 397 397 0
4
6.08 after 60 19017527 365 365 0
5
5.95 after 60 18816919 357 357 0
6
5.68 after 60 18215925 341 341 0
7
1.58 after 60 514401 95 95 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Holý luk Mladší žáci
1
7.55 after 60 228225517 453 453 0
2
6.75 after 60 216189214 405 405 0
3
6.4 after 60 19618847 384 384 0
4
6.27 after 60 19917758 376 376 0
5
6.22 after 60 18418946 373 373 0
6
5.55 after 60 18814515 333 333 0
7
5.43 after 60 18713918 326 326 0
8
3.9 after 60 10612812 234 234 0
9
3.58 after 60 9412104 215 215 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Holý luk Mladší žákyně
1
8.08 after 60 242243919 485 485 0
2
7.72 after 60 227236715 463 463 0
3
6.32 after 60 198181210 379 379 0
4
5.77 after 60 18416226 346 346 0
5
5.12 after 60 16813923 307 307 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Barebow - Bowmen - Male - 18m round
1
Lukostřelci Českého lesa
1175 / 1800
Anežka Šimková 227236 463/600
Richard Staněk 216189 405/600
Květa Dvořáčková 168139 307/600
2
LK Votice
975 / 1800
Filip Chum 196188 384/600
Jan Krejčí 199177 376/600
Štěpán Zach 94121 215/600
3
TJ Jiskra Humpolec
939 / 1800
Eva Kalinová 198181 379/600
Mikuláš Kment 187139 326/600
Oliver Mužík 106128 234/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Male - 18m round
1
Lukostřelba Ostrava
1596 / 1800
Lukáš Liberda 275280 555/600
Sebastián Kula 262267 529/600
Ondřej Křižák 259253 512/600
2
1.LK Plzeň 1935 "A"
1587 / 1800
Monika Továrnická 275275 550/600
Daniel Bouřil 257264 521/600
Lukáš Fritsch 262254 516/600
3
Lukostřelba Prostějov
1539 / 1800
Madlen Maková 260265 525/600
Marek Hajnyš 260249 509/600
Jakub Šomek 251254 505/600
4
LK Znojmo
1536 / 1800
Adam Paulenka 264270 534/600
Michaela Adámková 260255 515/600
Jan Sháněl 245242 487/600
5
LK Votice
1481 / 1800
Jakub Pobořil 257270 527/600
Andrea Kuželová 235242 477/600
Anna Peterková 231246 477/600
6
MKM Odolena Voda
1410 / 1800
Radek Řeřicha 241232 473/600
Kateřina Plechatá 229244 473/600
Karolína Turková 231233 464/600
7
TJ Sokol Šanov
1382 / 1800
Lucie Klepáčková 262255 517/600
Patrik Weiser 220238 458/600
Daniel Kovář 214193 407/600
8
1.LK Plzeň 1935 "B"
1366 / 1800
Andrea Louvarová 253240 493/600
Petr Stehlík 223227 450/600
Ondřej Kilian 205218 423/600
9
LK CERE
1362 / 1800
Matyáš Mlíka 244262 506/600
Daniil Petrkin 229202 431/600
Dominika Bílíková 211214 425/600
10
SK Přerov 1908
1317 / 1800
Martin Úrubek 232237 469/600
Jan Spáčil 229229 458/600
David Blaťák 193197 390/600
11
Lukostřelba Kroměříž
1249 / 1800
František Pospíšil 272256 528/600
Karolína Hoffmanová 214205 419/600
Josef Dohnal 160142 302/600
12
LO TJ Opava
1188 / 1800
Stanislav Keder 265272 537/600
Linda Lacová 229221 450/600
Lukáš Jarnot 94107 201/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Bowmen - Male - 18m round
1
Lukostřelba Ostrava "A"
1538 / 1800
Adéla Hladíková 269282 551/600
Rudolf Vojvodík 254251 505/600
Alexandr Nosek 247235 482/600
2
LK Znojmo
1524 / 1800
Sofie Axmannová 264263 527/600
Tadeáš Paleček 253247 500/600
Natali Bulínová 247250 497/600
3
SK Bystřice
1465 / 1800
Dalibor Křivánek 277277 554/600
Ondřej Chlupsa 236223 459/600
Radek Tomis 236216 452/600
4
LK Votice
1408 / 1800
Antonín Peterka 254259 513/600
Filip Veselý 218254 472/600
Jonáš Nekl 207216 423/600
5
Lukostřelba Ostrava "B"
1313 / 1800
Ondřej Kološ 251246 497/600
Martin Česelský 237238 475/600
Tadeáš Valčík 172169 341/600
6
TJ Sokol Šanov
1267 / 1800
Tomáš Šibal 232232 464/600
Samuel Weiser 223218 441/600
Kamil Klepáček ml. 193169 362/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Bowmen - Female - 18m round
1
LK ARCUS Plzeň
1542 / 1800
Eliška Fialová 267268 535/600
Zuzana Francová 270264 534/600
Julie Krettová 241232 473/600
2
LK Votice
1521 / 1800
Viktorie Budínová 252267 519/600
Alžběta Tichá 247255 502/600
Štěpánka Grňová 247253 500/600
3
LO TJ Opava
1481 / 1800
Tea Večerková 277278 555/600
Eliška Dohnalová 254258 512/600
Žaneta Berková 214200 414/600
4
Lukostřelba Kroměříž
1443 / 1800
Libuše Ondrušková 263263 526/600
Amélie Malcharová 233226 459/600
Anna Kadrnková 223235 458/600
There are no more statuses in this feed.

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL