88. mistrovství České republiky dospělých reflexních luků v terčové lukostřelbě - 2022

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Sportovní střelecký stadion Plzeň-Lobzy, Plzeň, Plzensky, Czech Republic
Number of archers
100

Basic info

Grade
Local Competitions
Association
WA - World Archery Federation
Restrictions
Open

Date info

Start Date
Finish Date
Final Entry
August 8, 2022

Attached File

Results

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 60m60m X10 Final
Reflexní luk Senioři 60+ WA720 60m
1
Miroslav Grohmann (23D) 88. MČR dospělých RL
8.13 after 72 304281412 585 585 0
2
8 after 72 29428265 576 576 0
3
Ján Švantner (22D) 88. MČR dospělých RL
7.89 after 72 29027835 568 568 0
4
7.89 after 72 27928917 568 568 0
5
7.83 after 72 27928525 564 564 0
6
7.75 after 72 27528325 558 558 0
7
7.68 after 72 28726625 553 553 0
8
Zdeněk Haber (25C) 88. MČR dospělých RL
7.67 after 72 28127146 552 552 0
9
7.5 after 72 26427631 540 540 0
10
7.14 after 72 26524953 514 514 0
11
Ján Jaško (28D) 88. MČR dospělých RL
6.75 after 72 25323304 486 486 0
12
6.42 after 72 22323913 462 462 0
13
Zdeněk Kocura (26C) 88. MČR dospělých RL
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 60m60m X10 Final
Reflexní luk Senioři WA720 60m
1
František Lněnička (24A) 88. MČR dospělých RL
8.31 after 72 30329519 598 598 0
2
8.22 after 72 30328948 592 592 0
3
Pavel Vlček (28C) 88. MČR dospělých RL
8.17 after 72 29729109 588 588 0
4
7.86 after 72 29327325 566 566 0
5
7.82 after 72 28328017 563 563 0
6
Radomír Boháček (22A) 88. MČR dospělých RL
7.64 after 72 25829235 550 550 0
7
7.6 after 72 28026706 547 547 0
8
7.57 after 72 29125417 545 545 0
9
Ivan Šembera (28A) 88. MČR dospělých RL
7.29 after 72 26625909 525 525 0
10
6.75 after 72 24823825 486 486 0
11
Martin Kýr (26A) 88. MČR dospělých RL
6.38 after 72 22523413 459 459 0
12
František Hanza (23A) 88. MČR dospělých RL
6.35 after 72 24321414 457 457 0
13
Ondřej Topinka (27A) 88. MČR dospělých RL
6.35 after 72 23222511 457 457 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 60m60m X10 Final
Reflexní luk Seniorky WA720 60m
1
8.5 after 72 30530777 612 612 0
2
Jitka Rádlová (29D) 88. MČR dospělých RL
8.21 after 72 30328818 591 591 0
3
7.14 after 72 24726705 514 514 0
4
7.03 after 72 24925702 506 506 0
5
Barbora Stušová (29A) 88. MČR dospělých RL
6.63 after 72 24623113 477 477 0
6
6.46 after 72 23622903 465 465 0
7
Marcela Kozáková (30C) 88. MČR dospělých RL
5.64 after 72 21219403 406 406 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 32
1 / 16
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 70m70m X10 Final
Reflexní luk Muži WA720 70m
1
8.99 after 72 319328715 647 647 0
2
Adam Li (9D) 88. MČR dospělých RL
8.92 after 72 308334912 642 642 0
3
Karel Neuwirth (12D) 88. MČR dospělých RL
8.76 after 72 316315614 631 631 0
4
8.76 after 72 315316515 631 631 0
5
Tadeáš Kalvas (10B) 88. MČR dospělých RL
8.75 after 72 316314510 630 630 0
6
Filip Pertlík (4C) 88. MČR dospělých RL
8.72 after 72 322306311 628 628 0
7
Jan Vožech (13B) 88. MČR dospělých RL
8.67 after 72 304320213 624 624 0
8
Erik Ebermann (8B) 88. MČR dospělých RL
8.65 after 72 315308412 623 623 0
9
Petr Heinrich (5C) 88. MČR dospělých RL
8.63 after 72 313308411 621 621 0
10
8.6 after 72 299320814 619 619 0
11
Martin Hámor (1A) 88. MČR dospělých RL
8.56 after 72 302314312 616 616 0
12
8.5 after 72 302310310 612 612 0
13
Jiří Herák (6B) 88. MČR dospělých RL
8.46 after 72 30530478 609 609 0
14
Vít Vejražka (3A) 88. MČR dospělých RL
8.38 after 72 298305510 603 603 0
15
Adam Východský (3C) 88. MČR dospělých RL
8.24 after 72 29829507 593 593 0
16
Matěj Jech (9B) 88. MČR dospělých RL
8.17 after 72 293295211 588 588 0
17
Milan Šustr (14B) 88. MČR dospělých RL
8.15 after 72 30028748 587 587 0
18
Jan Šulc (14C) 88. MČR dospělých RL
8.08 after 72 280302310 582 582 0
19
Petr Polanský (2D) 88. MČR dospělých RL
8.08 after 72 299283012 582 582 0
20
Martin Hámor ml. (2A) 88. MČR dospělých RL
8.07 after 72 29129057 581 581 0
21
Pavel Mudra (1D) 88. MČR dospělých RL
7.96 after 72 27929479 573 573 0
22
Josef Podnecký (12A) 88. MČR dospělých RL
7.96 after 72 27829547 573 573 0
23
Martin Ondra (11A) 88. MČR dospělých RL
7.96 after 72 29427937 573 573 0
24
Ondřej Zela (5B) 88. MČR dospělých RL
7.94 after 72 28129124 572 572 0
25
Petr Kotík (6C) 88. MČR dospělých RL
7.9 after 72 27729219 569 569 0
26
7.83 after 72 27528926 564 564 0
27
František Hadaš ml. RL (12C) 88. MČR dospělých RL
7.83 after 72 27928516 564 564 0
28
Tomáš Valenta (8D) 88. MČR dospělých RL
7.78 after 72 27128925 560 560 0
29
Son Hai Nguyen (10D) 88. MČR dospělých RL
7.75 after 72 27328527 558 558 0
30
Pavel Stejskal (2C) 88. MČR dospělých RL
7.74 after 72 26928814 557 557 0
31
Martin Pekárek (13D) 88. MČR dospělých RL
7.72 after 72 26828846 556 556 0
32
Filip Hoška (14A) 88. MČR dospělých RL
7.68 after 72 28426935 553 553 0
33
Michal Čech RL (11D) 88. MČR dospělých RL
7.64 after 72 27527522 550 550 0
34
Marek Sivák (11B) 88. MČR dospělých RL
7.56 after 72 28126334 544 544 0
35
Karel Souček (13A) 88. MČR dospělých RL
7.53 after 72 27127145 542 542 0
36
7.51 after 72 26427742 541 541 0
37
Petr Čelikovský (5A) 88. MČR dospělých RL
7.49 after 72 27426525 539 539 0
38
Jakub Hradil (4B) 88. MČR dospělých RL
7.46 after 72 25228515 537 537 0
39
Adam Čapoun (14D) 88. MČR dospělých RL
7.43 after 72 24928643 535 535 0
40
Martin Vaněk (13C) 88. MČR dospělých RL
7.35 after 72 27225717 529 529 0
41
Pavel Stupka (3D) 88. MČR dospělých RL
7.11 after 72 25026234 512 512 0
42
6.97 after 72 24226025 502 502 0
43
Daniel Cajthaml (7B) 88. MČR dospělých RL
6.83 after 72 23226003 492 492 0
44
Jakub Gabčo (10A) 88. MČR dospělých RL
6.79 after 72 24624312 489 489 0
45
Jan Vlachovský (12B) 88. MČR dospělých RL
6.74 after 72 25323223 485 485 0
46
Michal Hodač (1C) 88. MČR dospělých RL
6.69 after 72 25223003 482 482 0
47
Marek Jiruš (7D) 88. MČR dospělých RL
6.65 after 72 23324613 479 479 0
48
Zdeněk Vokůrka (9A) 88. MČR dospělých RL
6.54 after 72 24222921 471 471 0
49
Luděk Brettl (7A) 88. MČR dospělých RL
6.42 after 72 22523713 462 462 0
50
Roman Vítek (1B) 88. MČR dospělých RL
5.85 after 72 18223933 421 421 0
51
Tomáš Prašivka (2B) 88. MČR dospělých RL
5.47 after 72 20818612 394 394 0
52
Pavel Smažík ml. (6A) 88. MČR dospělých RL
5.32 after 72 18919405 383 383 0
53
Filip Matys (8A) 88. MČR dospělých RL
4.82 after 72 17017701 347 347 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 70m70m X10 Final
Reflexní luk Ženy WA720 70m
1
Marie Horáčková (19A) 88. MČR dospělých RL
8.76 after 72 314317613 631 631 0
2
Iveta Zahrádková (17A) 88. MČR dospělých RL
8.44 after 72 29731117 608 608 0
3
8.24 after 72 28031325 593 593 0
4
8.07 after 72 28929217 581 581 0
5
Kristýna Řezáčová (17D) 88. MČR dospělých RL
7.68 after 72 27627708 553 553 0
6
Klára Grapová (18D) 88. MČR dospělých RL
7.61 after 72 26528337 548 548 0
7
Karolína Konečná (16A) 88. MČR dospělých RL
7.57 after 72 26927607 545 545 0
8
Tereza Boudová (16B) 88. MČR dospělých RL
7.38 after 72 26027134 531 531 0
9
Tereza Veverková (16C) 88. MČR dospělých RL
7.33 after 72 25527307 528 528 0
10
Eva Šebestová (15A) 88. MČR dospělých RL
7.1 after 72 25026113 511 511 0
11
7 after 72 26224212 504 504 0
12
Tereza Mundlová (17C) 88. MČR dospělých RL
6.83 after 72 24724512 492 492 0
13
Helena Jeřábková (18C) 88. MČR dospělých RL
6.46 after 72 23722824 465 465 0
14
6.44 after 72 23522906 464 464 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 60m60m Sum Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Masters - Male - 60m round
1
Lukostřelba Kroměříž (R50+M)
1628 / 2160
Jaroslav Malošík 294282 576/720
Michal Hoffman RL 293273 566/720
Tomáš Krutil 248238 486/720
2
Lukostřelba Prostějov (R50+M)
1625 / 2160
Robert Reichl st. 279285 564/720
Zdeněk Zapletal 280267 547/720
Ivo Macenauer 265249 514/720
3
LK ESKA Cheb (R50+M)
1605 / 2160
František Lněnička 303295 598/720
Radomír Boháček 258292 550/720
František Hanza 243214 457/720
4
SK Slavia Praha (R50+M)
1560 / 2160
Jan Toul 275283 558/720
Ladislav Svoboda 264276 540/720
František Preclík 223239 462/720
5
TJ Spartak Chrást (R50+M)
1534 / 2160
Zdeněk Haber 281271 552/720
Ivan Šembera 266259 525/720
Ondřej Topinka 232225 457/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 70m Sum Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Masters - Universal - Team Mix S
1
LK ARCUS Plzeň (R50+X)
1179 / 1440
Pavel Vlček 0297
291
588/720
Jitka Rádlová 0303
288
591/720
2
Lukostřelba Ostrava Mariánské Hory (R50+X)
1157 / 1440
Josef Pokorný 0291
254
545/720
Jana Bednářová 0305
307
612/720
3
SK Bystřice (R50+X)
1106 / 1440
Miroslav Háva RL 0303
289
592/720
Hana Chlupsová 0247
267
514/720
4
Lukostřelba Kroměříž (R50+X)
1072 / 1440
Michal Hoffman RL 0293
273
566/720
Dana Masárová 0249
257
506/720
5
Lukostřelba Prostějov (R50+X)
1012 / 1440
Zdeněk Zapletal 0280
267
547/720
Dalimila Mališová 0236
229
465/720
6
TJ Spartak Chrást (R50+X)
1002 / 1440
Ivan Šembera 0266
259
525/720
Barbora Stušová 0246
231
477/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 70m70m Sum Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 70m round
1
Lukostřelba Prostějov (RM)
1878 / 2160
Michal Hlahůlek 319328 647/720
Petr Horníček 299320 619/720
Josef Křesala 302310 612/720
2
1.LK Plzeň 1935 A (RM)
1835 / 2160
Jan Vožech 304320 624/720
Erik Ebermann 315308 623/720
Matěj Jech 293295 588/720
3
LK Votice (RM)
1818 / 2160
Filip Pertlík 322306 628/720
Petr Heinrich 313308 621/720
Petr Kotík 277292 569/720
4
LK ESKA Cheb A (RM)
1800 / 2160
Martin Hámor 302314 616/720
Vít Vejražka 298305 603/720
Martin Hámor ml. 291290 581/720
5
1.LK Plzeň 1935 B (RM)
1761 / 2160
Tadeáš Kalvas 316314 630/720
Milan Šustr 300287 587/720
Marek Sivák 281263 544/720
6
Lukostřelba Olomouc (RM)
1760 / 2160
Adam Li 308334 642/720
Tomáš Valenta 271289 560/720
Son Hai Nguyen 273285 558/720
7
LK Znojmo (RM)
1722 / 2160
Karel Neuwirth 316315 631/720
Martin Pekárek 268288 556/720
Adam Čapoun 249286 535/720
8
LO TJ Opava (RM)
1718 / 2160
Jiří Herák 305304 609/720
Ondřej Zela 281291 572/720
Jakub Hradil 252285 537/720
9
TJ Start Brno (RM)
1688 / 2160
Martin Ondra 294279 573/720
Josef Podnecký 278295 573/720
Karel Souček 271271 542/720
10
SK Start Praha (RM)
1675 / 2160
Jan Šulc 280302 582/720
František Hadaš ml. RL 279285 564/720
Martin Vaněk 272257 529/720
11
TJ Spartak Chrást (RM)
1667 / 2160
Petr Polanský 299283 582/720
Pavel Mudra 279294 573/720
Pavel Stupka 250262 512/720
12
LK Rokycany (RM)
1632 / 2160
Adam Východský 298295 593/720
Pavel Stejskal 269288 557/720
Michal Hodač 252230 482/720
13
Lukostřelba Kroměříž (RM)
1607 / 2160
František Pospíšil 275289 564/720
Bohuslav Kadrnka 264277 541/720
Karel Böhm 242260 502/720
14
LK ESKA Cheb B (RM)
1384 / 2160
Petr Čelikovský 274265 539/720
Luděk Brettl 225237 462/720
Pavel Smažík ml. 189194 383/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 70m70m Sum Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Seniors - Female - 70m round
1
LK ARCUS Plzeň (RW)
1820 / 2160
Marie Horáčková 314317 631/720
Iveta Zahrádková 297311 608/720
Johana Horáčková 289292 581/720
2
SK Start Praha (RW)
1613 / 2160
Jindřiška Vaněk Vaněčková 280313 593/720
Tereza Veverková 255273 528/720
Tereza Mundlová 247245 492/720
3
1.LK Plzeň 1935 (RW)
1588 / 2160
Kristýna Řezáčová 276277 553/720
Tereza Boudová 260271 531/720
Michaela Eisenreichová 262242 504/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 70m Sum Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Seniors - Universal - Team Mix S
1
Lukostřelba Olomouc (RX)
1190 / 1440
Adam Li 308334 642/720
Klára Grapová 265283 548/720
2
LK ARCUS Plzeň (RX)
1184 / 1440
Filip Hoška 284269 553/720
Marie Horáčková 314317 631/720
3
1 LK Plzeň 1935 (RX)
1183 / 1440
Tadeáš Kalvas 316314 630/720
Kristýna Řezáčová 276277 553/720
4
SK Start Praha (RX)
1175 / 1440
Jan Šulc 280302 582/720
Jindřiška Vaněk Vaněčková 280313 593/720
5
LK Znojmo (RX)
1142 / 1440
Karel Neuwirth 316315 631/720
Eva Šebestová 250261 511/720
6
TJ Start Brno (RX)
1118 / 1440
Josef Podnecký 278295 573/720
Karolína Konečná 269276 545/720
There are no more statuses in this feed.

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL