Pohár tří měst PRE Neděle

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Viktorka, Přerov, Czech Republic
Number of archers
60

Basic info

Grade
National Tournaments
Association
WA - World Archery Federation
Restrictions
Open

Date info

Start Date
Finish Date
Preliminary Entry
May 12, 2019
Final Entry
May 15, 2019

Contact info

Results

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 60m60m X10 Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Masters - Male - 60m round
1
8.42 after 72 30729947 606 606 0
2
7.46 after 72 26727052 537 537 0
3
6.13 after 72 23620502 441 441 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 70m70m X10 Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 70m round
1
Petr Prašivka (3B) Skupina 1 dlouhé
7.69 after 72 27927534 554 554 0
2
7.4 after 72 25128234 533 533 0
3
7.01 after 72 23826706 505 505 0
4
Tomáš Prašivka (2C) Skupina 1 dlouhé
6.78 after 72 23725113 488 488 0
5
Petr Lichnovský (1B) Skupina 1 dlouhé
6.65 after 72 24023923 479 479 0
6
6.35 after 72 24121601 457 457 0
7
6.21 after 72 21723004 447 447 0
8
Roman Vítek (2B) Skupina 1 dlouhé
4.75 after 72 16717501 342 342 0
9
Roman Mandrla (1C) Skupina 1 dlouhé
4.71 after 72 17716200 339 339 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 70m70m X10 Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Juniors - Female - 70m round
1
6.58 after 72 22924532 474 474 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 60m60m X10 Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Cadets - Male - 60m round
1
Jakub Hradil (5B) Skupina 1 dlouhé
7.89 after 72 27829055 568 568 0
2
Adam Beinhauer (5A) Skupina 1 dlouhé
5.9 after 72 21021511 425 425 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 60m60m X10 Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Cadets - Female - 60m round
1
7.54 after 72 26228132 543 543 0
2
7.32 after 72 24927813 527 527 0
3
3.04 after 72 9912001 219 219 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 40m30m X10 Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Cub - Male - WA 720 40m 30m
1
Stanislav Keder (9A) Skupina 1 dlouhé
6.6 after 72 25921633 475 475 0
2
Vojtěch Rýpar (8B) Skupina 1 dlouhé
5.96 after 72 22320611 429 429 0
3
5.9 after 72 24018503 425 425 0
4
4.63 after 72 16716610 333 333 0
5
4.14 after 72 17212621 298 298 0
6
4.13 after 72 12017711 297 297 0
7
3.49 after 72 11513611 251 251 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 40m30m X10 Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Cub - Female - WA 720 40m 30m
1
Denisa Tomanová (8A) Skupina 1 dlouhé
7.75 after 72 28227605 558 558 0
2
7.36 after 72 28124915 530 530 0
3
Linda Kuličková (6B) Skupina 1 dlouhé
6.51 after 72 22724204 469 469 0
4
Aneta Tomanová (7A) Skupina 1 dlouhé
6.07 after 72 21821902 437 437 0
5
5.56 after 72 20819201 400 400 0
6
3.1 after 72 1378610 223 223 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 30m20m X10 Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Bowmen - Male - WA 720 30m 20m
1
6.58 after 72 25621803 474 474 0
2
5.92 after 72 20622001 426 426 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 30m20m X10 Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Bowmen - Female - WA 720 30m 20m
1
7.38 after 72 26626524 531 531 0
2
7 after 72 24725716 504 504 0
3
5.63 after 72 21519012 405 405 0
4
5.28 after 72 17120903 380 380 0
5
4.18 after 72 13017102 301 301 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 20m10m X10 Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Yeoman - Male - WA 720 20m 10m
1
8.32 after 72 287312312 599 599 0
2
4.72 after 72 18815210 340 340 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 20m10m X10 Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Yeoman - Female - WA 720 20m 10m
1
8.75 after 72 304326918 630 630 0
2
Tea Večerková (12C) Skupina 1 dlouhé
8.67 after 72 303321412 624 624 0
3
8.29 after 72 29730017 597 597 0
4
8.19 after 72 28830266 590 590 0
5
Žaneta Berková (12A) Skupina 1 dlouhé
7.6 after 72 26428304 547 547 0
6
Stela Hendrychová (13C) Skupina 1 dlouhé
7.53 after 72 23730513 542 542 0
7
7.01 after 72 22128443 505 505 0
8
6.49 after 72 21225522 467 467 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 10m10m X10 Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Under 8 - Female - WA 720 10m 10m
1
6.4 after 72 27418705 461 461 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 30m30m X10 Final
Outdoor - Barebow - Masters - Male - 30m round
1
6.6 after 72 24822701 475 475 0
2
3.88 after 72 12415503 279 279 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 30m30m X10 Final
Outdoor - Barebow - Seniors - Male - 30m round
1
7.31 after 72 26326323 526 526 0
2
David Maršálek (17D) Skupina 1 dlouhé
7.01 after 72 26124424 505 505 0
3
6.76 after 72 24324412 487 487 0
4
6.36 after 72 22523308 458 458 0
5
Radek Spilka (18B) Skupina 1 dlouhé
6.25 after 72 20824204 450 450 0
6
6 after 72 21721513 432 432 0
7
4.29 after 72 17313600 309 309 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 30m30m X10 Final
Outdoor - Barebow - Seniors - Female - 30m round
1
Ludmila Bartošová (16C) Skupina 1 dlouhé
6.5 after 72 22724103 468 468 0
2
4.24 after 72 17912612 305 305 0
Pos. Team 40m30m Sum Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Any age category - Universal - WA 720 40m 30m
1
OPA Žáci
1464 / 2160
Denisa Tomanová 282276 558/720
Linda Kuličková 227242 469/720
Aneta Tomanová 218219 437/720
2
VSE Žáci
1263 / 2160
Viktorie Vévodová 281249 530/720
Magdaléna Fojtíková 208192 400/720
Fabian Goldefus 167166 333/720
Pos. Team 60m60m Sum Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Any age category - Universal - 60m round
1
VSE Muži
537 / 720
Miroslav Meluzín 267270 537/720
There are no more statuses in this feed.

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL