17. Akademické mistrovství České republiky v terčové lukostřelbě - soutěže ČLS

Shooting places
Czech Republic, Czech Republic
Lukostřelba Prostějov, Prostějov, Czech Republic
Number of archers
32

Základné informácie

Trieda
National Championships
Asociácia
WA - World Archery Federation
Obmedzenie
Open

Info o dátume

Začiatok
Ukončenie
Predbežná prihláška
June 20, 2019
finálna prihláška
September 1, 2019

Výsledky

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 70m70m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Muž - 70m round
1
Vít Vejražka (7B) kvalifikace
8.85 after 72 323314618 637 637 0
2
Michal Hlahůlek (3B) kvalifikace
8.83 after 72 319317712 636 636 0
3
Karel Neuwirth (7A) kvalifikace
8.83 after 72 320316611 636 636 0
4
Martin Novák (4A) kvalifikace
8.08 after 72 29029207 582 582 0
5
Jiří Buňata (2A) kvalifikace
7.85 after 72 27529026 565 565 0
6
Pavel Jurák (2B) kvalifikace
7.54 after 72 26727606 543 543 0
7
Marek Dostál (1C) kvalifikace
7.18 after 72 26225515 517 517 0
8
David Bárta (1A) kvalifikace
6.25 after 72 22322714 450 450 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 70m70m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Žena - 70m round
1
8.76 after 72 315316318 631 631 0
2
8.76 after 72 318313711 631 631 0
3
8.04 after 72 28029967 579 579 0
4
Jana Cimická (13A) kvalifikace
8.03 after 72 28928954 578 578 0
5
7.6 after 72 26927838 547 547 0
6
7.04 after 72 23727036 507 507 0
7
Tereza Boudová (9C) kvalifikace
6.94 after 72 23826224 500 500 0
8
6.93 after 72 23726211 499 499 0
9
6.89 after 72 24924712 496 496 0
10
Aneta Bolehovská (14B) kvalifikace
6.86 after 72 24325102 494 494 0
11
Jana Holásková (14A) kvalifikace
6.33 after 72 22822803 456 456 0
12
5.38 after 72 21017704 387 387 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 70m70m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Juniori - Muž - 70m round
1
Matěj Jech (5B) kvalifikace
8.49 after 72 30430747 611 611 0
2
7.78 after 72 28527535 560 560 0
3
Dominik Kalvas (4B) kvalifikace
7.69 after 72 27627842 554 554 0
4
Petr Noháč (3A) kvalifikace
7.19 after 72 26725101 518 518 0
5
Adam Bárta (1B) kvalifikace
6.76 after 72 24024727 487 487 0
6
Jan Vlachovský (6A) kvalifikace
6.42 after 72 23322901 462 462 0
7
Jakub Šilhavý (6B) kvalifikace
3.65 after 72 12513800 263 263 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 70m70m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Juniori - Žena - 70m round
1
Klára Grapová (9B) kvalifikace
8.72 after 72 310318615 628 628 0
2
Jana Schořová (10B) kvalifikace
6.32 after 72 22323202 455 455 0
3
4.58 after 72 15018001 330 330 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 50m50m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Compound - Dospelí - Muž - 50m round
1
Martin Vaněk (15A) kvalifikace
9.65 after 72 3453501335 695 695 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 30m30m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Barebow - Dospelí - Muž - 30m round
1
Vojtěch Blahník (15B) kvalifikace
7.06 after 72 24526331 508 508 0
Pos. Tím 70m70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Universal - 70m round
1
UK 2
1265 / 1440
Vít Vejražka 323314 637/720
Klára Grapová 310318 628/720
2
ZČU 1
1191 / 1440
Marie Horáčková 318313 631/720
Valentin Papazian 285275 560/720
3
VUT
1132 / 1440
Karel Neuwirth 320316 636/720
Denisa Chaloupková 249247 496/720
4
ZČU 2
1112 / 1440
Jiří Buňata 275290 565/720
Eliška Beránková 269278 547/720
5
ZČU 3
1082 / 1440
Martin Novák 290292 582/720
Tereza Boudová 238262 500/720
6
ČZU 1
1073 / 1440
Monika Březinová 280299 579/720
Aneta Bolehovská 243251 494/720
7
ČVUT
1066 / 1440
Matěj Jech 304307 611/720
Jana Schořová 223232 455/720
8
MU
1016 / 1440
Marek Dostál 262255 517/720
Kateřina Vrchovecká 237262 499/720
9
ZČU 4
1005 / 1440
Petr Noháč 267251 518/720
Adam Bárta 240247 487/720
10
UK 1
999 / 1440
Pavel Jurák 267276 543/720
Jana Holásková 228228 456/720
11
ZČU 5
894 / 1440
Karolína Řezáčová 237270 507/720
Kamila Štruncová 210177 387/720
12
ČZU 2
817 / 1440
Dominik Kalvas 276278 554/720
Jakub Šilhavý 125138 263/720
13
ZČU 6
792 / 1440
Jan Vlachovský 233229 462/720
Kateřina Mrázková 150180 330/720
Niesú tu už žiadne ďalšie statusy

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL