Halové závody KROMĚŘÍŽ 2019/2020

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Tréninková střelnice Řempo, Kroměříž, Czech Republic
Number of archers
66

Základné informácie

Trieda
Other Events
Asociácia
WA - World Archery Federation
Obmedzenie
National level only
Results sorting type
By highest value only

Info o dátume

Začiatok
Ukončenie
finálna prihláška
January 1, 2020

Výsledky

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 10 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Seniori - Muž - 18m round
1
8.25 after 60 2392566 495 495 0
2
7.77 after 60 2282448 466 466 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 10 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Muž - 18m round
1
Jakub Ingr (2B) 2.skupina (při naplnění 1.skupiny)
8.9 after 60 27426016 534 534 0
2
8.47 after 60 24726119 508 508 0
3
8.42 after 60 25325215 505 505 0
4
8.27 after 60 2562409 496 496 0
5
8.25 after 60 25424110 495 495 0
6
7.7 after 60 2402228 462 462 0
7
7.68 after 60 2312305 461 461 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 10 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Kadeti - Muž - 18m round
1
Jan Pluhař (12A) 2.skupina (při naplnění 1.skupiny)
9.35 after 60 27728429 561 561 0
2
8.07 after 60 2382467 484 484 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 10 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Kadeti - Žena - 18m round
1
8.82 after 60 26226718 529 529 0
2
4.62 after 60 1471300 277 277 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 10 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Muž - 18m round
1
8.08 after 60 2412447 485 485 0
2
7.6 after 60 2192371 456 456 0
3
7.08 after 60 1962295 425 425 0
4
5.75 after 60 1921533 345 345 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 10 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Žena - 18m round
1
6.58 after 60 1952002 395 395 0
2
6.4 after 60 2001842 384 384 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 10 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Mladší žiaci - Muž - 18m round
1
7.5 after 60 2302202 450 450 0
2
7.4 after 60 2312136 444 444 0
3
7.3 after 60 2252135 438 438 0
4
7.02 after 60 2172045 421 421 0
5
6 after 60 1741861 360 360 0
6
5.2 after 60 1791330 312 312 0
7
2.67 after 60 77831 160 160 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 10 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Mladší žiaci - Žena - 18m round
1
8.15 after 60 23925012 489 489 0
2
7.62 after 60 2302275 457 457 0
3
6.13 after 60 1901786 368 368 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 10m10m 10 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Chrobáci - Muž - 2x10m
1
5.12 after 60 1651422 307 307 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 10m10m 10 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Chrobáci - Žena - 2x10m
1
7 after 60 2221982 420 420 0
2
2.72 after 60 79840 163 163 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 10m10m 10 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Žáci do 8 let - Žena - 2x10m
1
6.25 after 60 1981775 375 375 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 10 Finále
Indoor - Compound - Seniori - Muž - 18m round
1
Osvald Celman (1A) 2.skupina (při naplnění 1.skupiny)
9.53 after 60 28728533 572 572 0
2
9.17 after 60 27427612 550 550 0
3
8.27 after 60 2462504 496 496 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 10 Finále
Indoor - Compound - Seniori - Žena - 18m round
1
Andrea Celmanová (2A) 2.skupina (při naplnění 1.skupiny)
9.32 after 60 27828124 559 559 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 10 Finále
Indoor - Compound - Dospelí - Muž - 18m round
1
9.67 after 60 29128940 580 580 0
2
8.73 after 60 2612637 524 524 0
3
7.97 after 60 2512278 478 478 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 10 Finále
Indoor - Compound - Kadeti - Žena - 18m round
1
9.55 after 60 28628733 573 573 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 10 Finále
Indoor - Barebow - Seniori - Muž - 18m round
1
Zdeněk Vaňhara (4A) 2.skupina (při naplnění 1.skupiny)
7.95 after 60 2372409 477 477 0
2
Milan Lutonský (3B) 2.skupina (při naplnění 1.skupiny)
6.02 after 60 1612001 361 361 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 10 Finále
Indoor - Barebow - Seniori - Žena - 18m round
1
0.87 after 60 27250 52 52 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 10 Finále
Indoor - Barebow - Dospelí - Muž - 18m round
1
Petr Hartl (5B) 2.skupina (při naplnění 1.skupiny)
8.4 after 60 24326110 504 504 0
2
Pavel Kučera (8B) 2.skupina (při naplnění 1.skupiny)
8.3 after 60 24725111 498 498 0
3
Lukáš Lattenberg (7A) 2.skupina (při naplnění 1.skupiny)
8.28 after 60 2542438 497 497 0
4
Bohuslav Kadrnka (5A) 2.skupina (při naplnění 1.skupiny)
7.98 after 60 2352449 479 479 0
5
Michal Hoffman HL (6A) 2.skupina (při naplnění 1.skupiny)
7.93 after 60 2392379 476 476 0
6
Vít Cahlík (4B) 2.skupina (při naplnění 1.skupiny)
6.78 after 60 1892182 407 407 0
7
Jakub Sypták (10A) 2.skupina (při naplnění 1.skupiny)
6.18 after 60 1692026 371 371 0
8
Pavel Odložilík (8A) 2.skupina (při naplnění 1.skupiny)
5.68 after 60 1701710 341 341 0
9
Jiří Glassl (6B) 2.skupina (při naplnění 1.skupiny)
5.42 after 60 1531724 325 325 0
10
Roman Mazankievic (7B) 2.skupina (při naplnění 1.skupiny)
3 after 60 91890 180 180 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 10 Finále
Indoor - Barebow - Dospelí - Žena - 18m round
1
Jarmila Kučerová (3A) 2.skupina (při naplnění 1.skupiny)
7.58 after 60 2382177 455 455 0
2
7.2 after 60 2232098 432 432 0
3
Lenka Fialová (11B) 2.skupina (při naplnění 1.skupiny)
6.93 after 60 1972194 416 416 0
4
Jana Kobzáňová (9B) 2.skupina (při naplnění 1.skupiny)
6.23 after 60 1682065 374 374 0
5
6.02 after 60 1971648 361 361 0
6
Beáta Frkalová (9A) 2.skupina (při naplnění 1.skupiny)
5.55 after 60 1551782 333 333 0
7
Dagmar Menšíková (12B) 2.skupina (při naplnění 1.skupiny)
4.87 after 60 1561361 292 292 0
8
2.38 after 60 69741 143 143 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 10 Finále
Indoor - Barebow - Juniori - Žena - 18m round
1
Tereza Hartlová (11A) 2.skupina (při naplnění 1.skupiny)
3.55 after 60 125880 213 213 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 10 Finále
Indoor - Barebow - Starší žiaci - Muž - 18m round
1
6.42 after 60 2041814 385 385 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 10m10m 10 Finále
Indoor - Barebow - Chrobáci - Žena - 2x10m
1
5.47 after 60 1711570 328 328 0
2
3.8 after 60 981300 228 228 0
Niesú tu už žiadne ďalšie statusy

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL