9. Akademické mistrovství České republiky v halové lukostřelbě

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Lukostřelba Prostějov, Prostějov, Czech Republic
Number of archers
34

Základné informácie

Trieda
Local Competitions
Asociácia
WA - World Archery Federation
Obmedzenie
Open

Info o dátume

Začiatok
Ukončenie
Predbežná prihláška
January 13, 2020
finálna prihláška
February 11, 2020

Výsledky

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
QUALIFICATION
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Barebow - Dospelí - Muž - 18m round
1
7.15 after 60 210219222 429 429 0
2
Jaroslav Dragoun (1C) kvalifikace
4.73 after 60 12615815 284 284 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Muž - 18m round
1
Michal Hlahůlek (2D) kvalifikace
9.4 after 60 2852793221 564 564 0
2
Vít Vejražka (3C) kvalifikace
9.37 after 60 2772852728 562 562 0
3
Karel Neuwirth (5C) kvalifikace
9.18 after 60 2762752327 551 551 0
4
Matěj Jech (4A) kvalifikace
9.08 after 60 2712741732 545 545 0
5
Martin Novák (4B) kvalifikace
8.78 after 60 2622651528 527 527 0
6
Jan Vlachovský (4C) kvalifikace
8.6 after 60 2682481525 516 516 0
7
Adam Li (3D) kvalifikace
8.58 after 60 2552601618 515 515 0
8
8.5 after 60 2482621519 510 510 0
9
Marek Holub (3A) kvalifikace
8.45 after 60 2462611319 507 507 0
10
Jiří Buňata (3B) kvalifikace
8.38 after 60 246257821 503 503 0
11
David Bárta (4D) kvalifikace
8.22 after 60 2502431314 493 493 0
12
Petr Noháč (5B) kvalifikace
7.42 after 60 207238716 445 445 0
13
Adam Bárta (2B) kvalifikace
7.18 after 60 257174139 431 431 0
14
David Hovorka (2C) kvalifikace
3.33 after 60 1287205 200 200 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Žena - 18m round
1
9.38 after 60 2832802926 563 563 0
2
Jana Cimická (8C) kvalifikace
9.12 after 60 2702772223 547 547 0
3
8.7 after 60 2602621127 522 522 0
4
Tereza Boudová (8A) kvalifikace
8.43 after 60 2602461918 506 506 0
5
8.23 after 60 2412531414 494 494 0
6
8.02 after 60 2382431316 481 481 0
7
8.02 after 60 2482331018 481 481 0
8
Jana Holásková (10B) kvalifikace
7.98 after 60 231248915 479 479 0
9
Alena Siváková (7D) kvalifikace
7.77 after 60 2402261521 466 466 0
10
7.23 after 60 212222916 434 434 0
11
Jana Schořová (9D) kvalifikace
7.15 after 60 220209915 429 429 0
12
6.97 after 60 223195413 418 418 0
13
6.93 after 60 208208148 416 416 0
14
Anastázie Vlková (7B) kvalifikace
6.83 after 60 188222717 410 410 0
15
5.82 after 60 199150611 349 349 0
16
Adéla Mlčáková (8D) kvalifikace
5.8 after 60 168180610 348 348 0
17
4.08 after 60 12112426 245 245 0
18
Nikola Polcarová (10A) kvalifikace
1.75 after 12 21001 21 21 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 18m18m Sum Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Universal - 18m round
1
UP "A"
1079 / 1200
Michal Hlahůlek 285279 564/600
Adam Li 255260 515/600
2
ZČU "A"
1073 / 1200
Marie Horáčková 283280 563/600
Valentin Papazian 248262 510/600
3
ČVUT "A"
1052 / 1200
Matěj Jech 271274 545/600
Marek Holub 246261 507/600
4
ZČU "B"
1033 / 1200
Martin Novák 262265 527/600
Tereza Boudová 260246 506/600
5
ČZU
1016 / 1200
Aneta Bolehovská 260262 522/600
Monika Březinová 241253 494/600
6
ZČU "D"
1009 / 1200
Jan Vlachovský 268248 516/600
David Bárta 250243 493/600
7
ZČU "C"
984 / 1200
Jiří Buňata 246257 503/600
Eliška Beránková 248233 481/600
8
UK "A"
913 / 1200
Jana Holásková 231248 479/600
Kateřina Šabatová 212222 434/600
9
ZČU "E"
876 / 1200
Petr Noháč 207238 445/600
Adam Bárta 257174 431/600
10
ZČU "F"
830 / 1200
Karolína Řezáčová 238243 481/600
Kamila Štruncová 199150 349/600
11
UP "B"
828 / 1200
Michaela Hrabalová 223195 418/600
Anastázie Vlková 188222 410/600
12
MU
814 / 1200
Alena Siváková 240226 466/600
Adéla Mlčáková 168180 348/600
13
ČVUT "B"
616 / 1200
Veronika Kozáková 208208 416/600
David Hovorka 12872 200/600
Niesú tu už žiadne ďalšie statusy

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL