28. mistrovství ČR žactva v terčové lukostřelbě

Shooting places
Czech Republic
LK ESKA Cheb, Cheb, Czech Republic
Number of archers
97

Základné informácie

Trieda
National Championships
Asociácia
WA - World Archery Federation
Obmedzenie
Open

Info o dátume

Začiatok
Ukončenie
finálna prihláška
August 26, 2019

Attached File

Výsledky

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
QUALIFICATION
1 / 16
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 40m30m X10 Finále
Starší žáci Reflexní luk
1
9.32 after 72 3393321320 671 671 0
2
9.04 after 72 322329616 651 651 0
3
9 after 72 320328415 648 648 0
4
8.79 after 72 325308619 633 633 0
5
8.68 after 72 31830729 625 625 0
6
8.5 after 72 306306311 612 612 0
7
8.46 after 72 301308610 609 609 0
8
8.32 after 72 30529478 599 599 0
9
8.17 after 72 29329568 588 588 0
10
8.15 after 72 300287212 587 587 0
11
8.14 after 72 296290210 586 586 0
12
8.04 after 72 29428529 579 579 0
13
7.81 after 72 28927314 562 562 0
14
7.79 after 72 27628525 561 561 0
15
7.79 after 72 28627523 561 561 0
16
7.69 after 72 28027483 554 554 0
17
7.54 after 72 27726627 543 543 0
18
7.38 after 72 27525642 531 531 0
19
7.26 after 72 26825521 523 523 0
20
7.22 after 72 24827209 520 520 0
21
7.17 after 72 26924712 516 516 0
22
6.31 after 72 19725741 454 454 0
23
6.21 after 72 23221502 447 447 0
24
5.75 after 72 23917503 414 414 0
25
5.65 after 72 21818903 407 407 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 16
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 40m30m X10 Finále
Starší žákyně Reflexní luk
1
8.99 after 72 320327715 647 647 0
2
8.85 after 72 3173201015 637 637 0
3
8.6 after 72 31230767 619 619 0
4
8.46 after 72 30330629 609 609 0
5
8.38 after 72 30729647 603 603 0
6
8.26 after 72 29729815 595 595 0
7
8.13 after 72 28230358 585 585 0
8
7.76 after 72 28227726 559 559 0
9
7.71 after 72 26529027 555 555 0
10
7.67 after 72 26129138 552 552 0
11
7.6 after 72 27327407 547 547 0
12
7.29 after 72 27724803 525 525 0
13
7.22 after 72 28723316 520 520 0
14
7.21 after 72 27224715 519 519 0
15
7.18 after 72 26125635 517 517 0
16
6.85 after 72 25024302 493 493 0
17
6.81 after 72 24124903 490 490 0
18
6.74 after 72 23924601 485 485 0
19
6.42 after 72 24122126 462 462 0
20
6.04 after 72 22521011 435 435 0
21
5.85 after 72 21021111 421 421 0
22
5.61 after 72 20220213 404 404 0
23
5.49 after 72 23416113 395 395 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 16
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 30m20m X10 Finále
Mladší žáci Reflexní luk
1
8.39 after 72 297307011 604 604 0
2
8.38 after 72 30230155 603 603 0
3
8.29 after 72 29130636 597 597 0
4
8.1 after 72 29229129 583 583 0
5
7.9 after 72 268301310 569 569 0
6
7.85 after 72 28428137 565 565 0
7
7.85 after 72 28827733 565 565 0
8
7.64 after 72 282268110 550 550 0
9
7.28 after 72 25127315 524 524 0
10
7.25 after 72 23928313 522 522 0
11
7.13 after 72 24227104 513 513 0
12
7.03 after 72 25525135 506 506 0
13
7.03 after 72 26424211 506 506 0
14
6.76 after 72 23924845 487 487 0
15
6.6 after 72 24223341 475 475 0
16
6.58 after 72 24622807 474 474 0
17
6.57 after 72 23523804 473 473 0
18
6.44 after 72 21624814 464 464 0
19
6.36 after 72 21124713 458 458 0
20
6.17 after 72 21323103 444 444 0
21
5.86 after 72 21021205 422 422 0
22
5.6 after 72 20519804 403 403 0
23
5.38 after 72 21517213 387 387 0
24
4.89 after 72 20414801 352 352 0
25
4.71 after 72 17316600 339 339 0
26
4.32 after 72 13217910 311 311 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 16
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 30m20m X10 Finále
Mladší žákyně Reflexní luk
1
8.76 after 72 321310313 631 631 0
2
8.57 after 72 313304214 617 617 0
3
8.47 after 72 302308512 610 610 0
4
8.31 after 72 31428468 598 598 0
5
8.26 after 72 308287210 595 595 0
6
8.14 after 72 29129506 586 586 0
7
7.99 after 72 303272114 575 575 0
8
7.89 after 72 29127723 568 568 0
9
7.78 after 72 26929125 560 560 0
10
7.72 after 72 28527121 556 556 0
11
7.65 after 72 27227940 551 551 0
12
7.49 after 72 28425538 539 539 0
13
7.4 after 72 26526820 533 533 0
14
7.32 after 72 26726006 527 527 0
15
7.17 after 72 26425243 516 516 0
16
7.14 after 72 26225215 514 514 0
17
6.92 after 72 26922937 498 498 0
18
6.74 after 72 23225302 485 485 0
19
6.71 after 72 22925412 483 483 0
20
6.33 after 72 22623012 456 456 0
21
5.99 after 72 20522623 431 431 0
22
5.69 after 72 18222801 410 410 0
23
5.46 after 72 19719620 393 393 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 30m20m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Mladší žiaci - Muž - WA 720 30m 20m
1
RMM Lukostřelba Ostrava M.H. "A"
1804 / 2160
Adéla Hladíková 313304 617/720
Ondřej Křižák 297307 604/720
Sebastian Kula 292291 583/720
2
RMM SK Bystřice
1626 / 2160
Dalibor Křivánek 268301 569/720
Johana Filípková 272279 551/720
Matyáš Křivánek 255251 506/720
3
RMM TJ Sokol Šanov "A"
1601 / 2160
Patrik Weiser 282268 550/720
Lucie Klepáčková 267260 527/720
Daniel Kovář 251273 524/720
4
RMM LK ESKA Cheb
1453 / 2160
Vojtěch Baláž 239283 522/720
Jiří Kába 242233 475/720
Simona Berglová 226230 456/720
5
RMM Lukostřelba Ostrava M.H. "B"
1451 / 2160
Rudolf Vojvodík 242271 513/720
Václav Přeček 246228 474/720
Alexandr Nosek 216248 464/720
6
RMM LK Votice
1386 / 2160
Antonín Peterka 302301 603/720
Filip Veselý 213231 444/720
Jonáš Nekl 173166 339/720
7
RMM TJ Sokol Šanov "B"
1312 / 2160
Tomáš Šibal 239248 487/720
Ondřej Mika 210212 422/720
Samuel Weiser 205198 403/720
8
RMM TJ SPARTAK Chrást
1121 / 2160
Vít Havlíček 211247 458/720
Jakub Bystřický 204148 352/720
Josef Janda 132179 311/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 30m20m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Mladší žiaci - Žena - WA 720 30m 20m
1
RMW LK Znojmo
1691 / 2160
Sofie Axmannová 314284 598/720
Michaela Adámková 308287 595/720
Kristýna Hýblová 269229 498/720
2
RMW LK ARCUS Plzeň
1672 / 2160
Eliška Fialová 321310 631/720
Natálie Saxlová 302308 610/720
Zuzana Francová 205226 431/720
3
RMW Lukostřelba Kroměříž
1535 / 2160
Libuše Ondrušková 291295 586/720
Karolína Hoffmanová 284255 539/720
Anna Kadrnková 182228 410/720
4
RMW LK Votice
1484 / 2160
Andrea Kuželová 264252 516/720
Viktorie Budínová 232253 485/720
Anna Peterková 229254 483/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Mladší žiaci - Universal - Team Mix S
1
Lukostřelba Ostrava MIX
1221 / 1440
Ondřej Křižák 0297
307
604/720
Adéla Hladíková 0313
304
617/720
2
LK Votice MIX
1178 / 1440
Antonín Peterka 0302
301
603/720
Štěpánka Grňová 0303
272
575/720
3
LK Znojmo MIX
1163 / 1440
Tadeáš Paleček 0288
277
565/720
Sofie Axmannová 0314
284
598/720
4
Lukostřelba Kroměříž MIX
1151 / 1440
Vojtěch Hudeček 0284
281
565/720
Libuše Ondrušková 0291
295
586/720
5
SK Bystřice MIX
1120 / 1440
Dalibor Křivánek 0268
301
569/720
Johana Filípková 0272
279
551/720
6
TJ Sokol Šanov MIX
1077 / 1440
Patrik Weiser 0282
268
550/720
Lucie Klepáčková 0267
260
527/720
7
JIM Archery club Kyšice MIX
1066 / 1440
Maxim Gibiš 0264
242
506/720
Anna Dudová 0269
291
560/720
8
MKM Odolena Voda MIX
1006 / 1440
Matěj Tintěra 0235
238
473/720
Karolína Turková 0265
268
533/720
9
LK ESKA CHEB MIX
978 / 1440
Vojtěch Baláž 0239
283
522/720
Simona Berglová 0226
230
456/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 40m30m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Muž - WA 720 40m 30m
1
RSM LK Votice "A"
1907 / 2160
Matěj Špinar 339332 671/720
Šimon Bárta 320328 648/720
Zdeněk Kužel ml. 293295 588/720
2
RSM Lukostřelba Ostrava M.H. "A"
1820 / 2160
Miroslav Přeček 306306 612/720
Radim Kokeš 301308 609/720
Lukáš Liberda 305294 599/720
3
RSM SK Start Praha
1797 / 2160
Meda Čapková 320327 647/720
Richard Krejčí 325308 633/720
Tereza Veverková 261256 517/720
4
RSM LK ESKA Cheb
1764 / 2160
Martin Hámor ml. 322329 651/720
Jan Thomas Bubanec 276285 561/720
Barbora Brettlová 261291 552/720
5
RSM Lukostřelba Prostějov
1736 / 2160
Adéla Chaloupková 297298 595/720
Jan Čalkovský 294285 579/720
David Šmíd 289273 562/720
6
RSM 1. LK Plzeň 1935 "A"
1679 / 2160
Daniel Bouřil 300287 587/720
Ondřej Pašek 286275 561/720
Lukáš Fritsch 275256 531/720
7
RSM Lukostřelba Ostrava M.H. "C"
1666 / 2160
Adéla Karásková 312307 619/720
Josefa Nerudová 282303 585/720
Karolína Miženková 241221 462/720
8
RSM LO TJ Opava
1650 / 2160
Denisa Tomanová 317320 637/720
Linda Kuličková 287233 520/720
Aneta Tomanová 250243 493/720
9
RSM LK Votice "B"
1646 / 2160
Nikola Svobodná 307296 603/720
Jakub Pobořil 268255 523/720
Vít Kučera 248272 520/720
10
RSM TJ SPARTAK Chrást
1587 / 2160
Pavel Stupka 296290 586/720
Kristýna Řezáčová 273274 547/720
Jakub Stuš 197257 454/720
11
RSM 1. LK Plzeň 1935 "B"
1493 / 2160
Monika Továrnická 265290 555/720
Jan Stiegler 277266 543/720
Andrea Louvarová 234161 395/720
12
RSM Lukostřelba Ostrava M.H. "B"
1286 / 2160
Max Mechel 232215 447/720
Lucie Procházková 225210 435/720
Denisa Popelková 202202 404/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Universal - Team Mix S
1
SK Start Praha MIX
1280 / 1440
Richard Krejčí 0325
308
633/720
Meda Čapková 0320
327
647/720
2
LK Votice MIX
1274 / 1440
Matěj Špinar 0339
332
671/720
Nikola Svobodná 0307
296
603/720
3
Lukostřelba Ostrava MIX
1231 / 1440
Miroslav Přeček 0306
306
612/720
Adéla Karásková 0312
307
619/720
4
LK ESKA CHEB MIX
1203 / 1440
Martin Hámor ml. 0322
329
651/720
Barbora Brettlová 0261
291
552/720
5
Lukostřelba Prostějov MIX
1174 / 1440
Jan Čalkovský 0294
285
579/720
Adéla Chaloupková 0297
298
595/720
6
1. LK Plzeň 1935 MIX
1142 / 1440
Daniel Bouřil 0300
287
587/720
Monika Továrnická 0265
290
555/720
7
TJ SPARTAK Chrást MIX
1133 / 1440
Pavel Stupka 0296
290
586/720
Kristýna Řezáčová 0273
274
547/720
8
LO TJ Opava MIX
1044 / 1440
Stanislav Keder 0218
189
407/720
Denisa Tomanová 0317
320
637/720
Niesú tu už žiadne ďalšie statusy

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL