30. Mistrovství České republiky dorostu v halové lukostřelbě

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Sportovní hala Kostelce na Hané, Kostelec na Hané, Olomoucky, Czech Republic
Number of archers
115

Basic info

Grade
Local Competitions
Association
WA - World Archery Federation
Restrictions
Open

Date info

Start Date
Finish Date
Final Entry
January 19, 2020

Results

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Reflexní luk Junioři
1
9.22 after 60 2792742033 553 553 0
2
9.18 after 60 2752762425 551 551 0
3
9.18 after 60 2722792032 551 551 0
4
9.02 after 60 2722692222 541 541 0
5
8.98 after 60 2712681928 539 539 0
6
8.95 after 60 2622752125 537 537 0
7
8.63 after 60 2552631621 518 518 0
8
8.33 after 60 2382621218 500 500 0
9
8.32 after 60 254245724 499 499 0
10
8.23 after 60 2362581318 494 494 0
11
8.02 after 60 2522291122 481 481 0
12
7.7 after 60 222240619 462 462 0
13
7.45 after 60 211236720 447 447 0
14
7.42 after 60 249196517 445 445 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Reflexní luk Juniorky
1
9.4 after 60 2822822632 564 564 0
2
9.07 after 60 2762682027 544 544 0
3
8.97 after 60 2712671827 538 538 0
4
8.87 after 60 2652671822 532 532 0
5
8.85 after 60 2662651623 531 531 0
6
8.77 after 60 2702561428 526 526 0
7
8.67 after 60 2612591529 520 520 0
8
8.55 after 60 2582551916 513 513 0
9
8.42 after 60 2602451318 505 505 0
10
8.37 after 60 2562461716 502 502 0
11
8.35 after 60 2412601220 501 501 0
12
8.17 after 60 2412491211 490 490 0
13
7.83 after 60 2252451018 470 470 0
14
7.73 after 60 2322321018 464 464 0
15
7.07 after 60 217207713 424 424 0
16
6.23 after 60 21815698 374 374
8
0
17
6.23 after 60 221153711 374 374
9
0
18
5.83 after 60 169181310 350 350 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 16
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Reflexní luk Kadeti
1
Jan Pluhař (11B) Skupina 2
9.53 after 60 2812913719 572 572 0
2
9.33 after 60 2742863119 560 560 0
3
9.33 after 60 2762842924 560 560 0
4
9.25 after 60 2752802527 555 555 0
5
9.23 after 60 2722822920 554 554 0
6
9.22 after 60 2762772131 553 553 0
7
9.13 after 60 2672812722 548 548 0
8
9.12 after 60 2702772128 547 547 0
9
8.98 after 60 2732662025 539 539 0
10
8.92 after 60 2692661924 535 535 0
11
8.6 after 60 2542621224 516 516 0
12
8.58 after 60 2672481416 515 515 0
13
8.55 after 60 2472662217 513 513 0
14
8.48 after 60 2582511521 509 509 0
15
8.48 after 60 2552541520 509 509 0
16
8.42 after 60 2542511618 505 505 0
17
8.35 after 60 2532481520 501 501 0
18
8.17 after 60 2562341220 490 490 0
19
8.1 after 60 249237821 486 486 0
20
8.08 after 60 2392461116 485 485 0
21
8.02 after 60 2352461118 481 481 0
22
7.87 after 60 2362361314 472 472 0
23
7.78 after 60 2382291118 467 467 0
24
7.3 after 60 210228810 438 438 0
25
7.22 after 60 212221615 433 433 0
26
7.2 after 60 208224115 432 432 0
27
7.12 after 60 207220916 427 427 0
28
6.98 after 60 206213316 419 419 0
29
6.6 after 60 200196513 396 396 0
30
6.53 after 60 207185612 392 392 0
31
6.52 after 60 212179514 391 391 0
32
6.5 after 60 199191711 390 390 0
33
6.48 after 60 18020937 389 389 0
34
5.98 after 60 185174510 359 359 0
35
5.78 after 60 175172313 347 347 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 16
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Reflexní luk Kadetky
1
9.17 after 60 2802702918 550 550 0
2
9.07 after 60 2652792423 544 544 0
3
9.07 after 60 2752692125 544 544 0
4
8.92 after 60 2622732023 535 535 0
5
8.92 after 60 2732621923 535 535 0
6
8.87 after 60 2652672321 532 532 0
7
8.82 after 60 2742551826 529 529 0
8
8.7 after 60 2722501718 522 522 0
9
8.58 after 60 2542611822 515 515 0
10
8.57 after 60 2582561120 514 514 0
11
8.53 after 60 2522601423 512 512 0
12
8.45 after 60 2512561124 507 507 0
13
8.43 after 60 2572491218 506 506 0
14
8.4 after 60 2432611223 504 504 0
15
8.12 after 60 2442431318 487 487 0
16
8.08 after 60 235250820 485 485 0
17
7.9 after 60 240234614 474 474 0
18
7.87 after 60 2202521215 472 472 0
19
7.73 after 60 2482161215 464 464 0
20
7.72 after 60 2092541115 463 463 0
21
7.67 after 60 233227914 460 460 0
22
7.3 after 60 216222108 438 438 0
23
6.67 after 60 20020059 400 400 0
24
6.28 after 60 206171812 377 377 0
25
6.1 after 60 164202411 366 366 0
26
5.72 after 60 144199312 343 343 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Holý luk Juniorky
1
6.75 after 60 213192511 405 405 0
2
6.55 after 60 200193612 393 393 0
3
5.07 after 60 14715734 304 304 0
4
4.82 after 60 16112817 289 289 0
5
4.35 after 60 13612516 261 261 0
6
3.3 after 60 1089003 198 198 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Holý luk Kadeti
1
7.77 after 60 232234714 466 466 0
2
6.98 after 60 207212611 419 419 0
3
6.2 after 60 18019238 372 372 0
4
5.57 after 60 16816625 334 334 0
5
5.45 after 60 16016704 327 327 0
6
5.42 after 60 18414146 325 325 0
7
5.23 after 60 14217253 314 314 0
8
4.6 after 60 14513114 276 276 0
9
2.87 after 60 6610600 172 172 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Holý luk Kadetky
1
7.23 after 60 210224515 434 434 0
2
6.1 after 60 16919776 366 366 0
3
5.73 after 60 19215228 344 344 0
4
5.42 after 60 17814717 325 325 0
5
4.93 after 60 14215414 296 296 0
6
4.93 after 60 14515112 296 296 0
7
4.77 after 60 15413224 286 286 0
QUALIFICATION
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Barebow - Juniors - Male - 18m round
1
BJM Lapačka Šenov
928 / 1800
Nicole Šafářová 178147 325/600
Adam Majer 142172 314/600
Nikol Ježková 161128 289/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Barebow - Cadets - Male - 18m round
1
BCM SK Lukostřelba Libichov
1219 / 1800
Eliška Šafrová 210224 434/600
Jerry Stegenga 207212 419/600
Julie Pořízková 169197 366/600
2
BCM Lapačka Šenov
1077 / 1800
Tomáš Klimsza 232234 466/600
Petr Kühnel 184141 325/600
Gabriela Slívová 154132 286/600
3
BCM Juventus Karviná
899 / 1800
Kryštof Čavrnoch 160167 327/600
Karolína Miczková 142154 296/600
Janis Bojko 145131 276/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Juniors - Male - 18m round
1
RJM Lukostřelba Prostějov
1631 / 1800
Michael Roba 275276 551/600
Josef Křesala 272269 541/600
Lukáš Preclík 271268 539/600
2
RJM LK Znojmo
1584 / 1800
Eva Šebestová 276268 544/600
Nikola Lettlová 262273 535/600
Martin Pekárek 254251 505/600
3
RJM 1. LK Plzeň 1935 "A"
1569 / 1800
Jaroslav Slovák 272279 551/600
Patrik Dimov 262275 537/600
Jan Vlachovský 252229 481/600
4
RJM Lukostřelba Ostrava
1505 / 1800
Martina Bartošová 260245 505/600
Aneta Wágnerová 241260 501/600
Ondřej Pekárek 254245 499/600
5
RJM TJ Sokol Vršovice
1479 / 1800
Filip Choděra 255263 518/600
Jakub Kopřiva 254262 516/600
Petr Černý 249196 445/600
6
RJM 1. LK Plzeň 1935 "B"
1428 / 1800
Monika Továrnická 273262 535/600
Kristýna Řezáčová 233227 460/600
Ondřej Pašek 212221 433/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Juniors - Female - 18m round
1
RJW Lukostřelba Ostrava
1586 / 1800
Klára Grapová 282282 564/600
Aneta Venhudová 261259 520/600
Hana Baková 256246 502/600
2
RJW 1. LK Plzeň 1935
1460 / 1800
Martina Vojtová 270256 526/600
Eliška Honzíková 225245 470/600
Michaela Eisenreichová 232232 464/600
3
RJW TJ Sokol Šanov
1422 / 1800
Zuzana Škarková 265267 532/600
Iveta Zifčáková 241249 490/600
Adéla Šibalová 200200 400/600
4
RJW TJ Sokol Vršovice
1288 / 1800
Lucie Nevolová 258256 514/600
Lucie Podracká 217207 424/600
Zuzana Rabochová 169181 350/600
5
RJW LK ARCUS Plzeň
1279 / 1800
Johana Horáčková 266265 531/600
Markéta Bednářová 218156 374/600
Petra Bednářová 221153 374/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Male - 18m round
1
RCM SK Start Praha "A"
1663 / 1800
Jonáš Čábelka 276284 560/600
František Heřmánek 275280 555/600
Richard Krejčí 267281 548/600
2
RCM LK Votice
1616 / 1800
Matěj Špinar 272282 554/600
Šimon Bárta 276277 553/600
Zdeněk Kužel ml. 258251 509/600
3
RCM Lukostřelba Ostrava "A"
1612 / 1800
Jan Ohnoutek 274286 560/600
Vojtěch Chyla 273266 539/600
Miroslav Přeček 247266 513/600
4
RCM LK CERE
1547 / 1800
Jan Pluhař 281291 572/600
David Palyza 256234 490/600
Daniel Amler 239246 485/600
5
RCM Lukostřelba Prostějov
1542 / 1800
Václav Vybíral 270277 547/600
Ondřej Martinek 255254 509/600
David Šmíd 249237 486/600
6
RCM LO TJ Opava
1415 / 1800
Denisa Tomanová 235250 485/600
Jakub Hradil 238229 467/600
Aneta Tomanová 209254 463/600
7
RCM SK Start Praha "B"
1385 / 1800
Jakub Štětka 267248 515/600
Viktor Jackiv 235246 481/600
Tomáš Prokop 180209 389/600
8
RCM Lukostřelba Ostrava "B"
1359 / 1800
Lukáš Liberda 269266 535/600
Jakub Juras 208224 432/600
Radim Kokeš 207185 392/600
9
RCM TJ Spartak Chrást
1133 / 1800
Pavel Stupka 200196 396/600
Jakub Stuš 199191 390/600
Roman Bystřický 175172 347/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Female - 18m round
1
RCW Lukostřelba Prostějov
1623 / 1800
Eliška Novotná 280270 550/600
Eliška Koleňáková 265279 544/600
Terezie Moudrá 274255 529/600
2
RCW Lukostřelba Ostrava "B"
1548 / 1800
Zuzana Cholevová 265267 532/600
Natálie Kuczová 252260 512/600
Anna Tomášková 243261 504/600
3
RCW SK Start Praha
1485 / 1800
Meda Čapková 254261 515/600
Tereza Veverková 257249 506/600
Adéla Čížková 248216 464/600
4
RCW Lukostřelba Ostrava "A"
1468 / 1800
Adéla Karásková 251256 507/600
Josefa Nerudová 244243 487/600
Zuzana Adámková 240234 474/600
There are no more statuses in this feed.

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL