1.kolo terčové ligy - přímé soutěže - distanční forma

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Kdekoli, celá ČR, Czech Republic
Number of archers
76

Basic info

Grade
Local Competitions
Association
WA - World Archery Federation
Restrictions
Open

Date info

Start Date
Finish Date
Final Entry
May 12, 2021

Results

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 70m70m X10 Final
Reflexní luk Muži WA720 70m
1
9.08 after 72 3163381021 654 654 0
2
9.08 after 72 322332815 654 654 0
3
8.99 after 72 320327620 647 647 0
4
Martin Hámor (18A) pátek 14.5.2021
8.85 after 72 319318518 637 637 0
5
8.72 after 72 31531358 628 628 0
6
8.65 after 72 32030377 623 623 0
7
Gergo Deak (6B) středa 12.5.2021
8.54 after 72 304311410 615 615 0
8
8.47 after 72 304306610 610 610 0
9
8.43 after 72 30430352 607 607 0
10
Karel Sedláček (17A) úterý 11.5.2021
8.33 after 72 30329797 600 600 0
11
8.33 after 72 29330758 600 600 0
12
8.31 after 72 29330546 598 598 0
13
8.28 after 72 30728918 596 596 0
14
8.15 after 72 29129654 587 587 0
15
8.08 after 72 278304211 582 582 0
16
8.07 after 72 29029165 581 581 0
17
8.07 after 72 29528608 581 581 0
18
Michal Prosba (18D) pátek 14.5.2021
8.01 after 72 29628118 577 577 0
19
Tomáš Bouda (18C) pátek 14.5.2021
8.01 after 72 29428309 577 577 0
20
8 after 72 28129525 576 576 0
21
Karel Souček (10C) neděle 9.5.2021
7.97 after 72 28628825 574 574 0
22
Daniel Kraváček (17B) úterý 11.5.2021
7.97 after 72 28828615 574 574 0
23
Michael Pohl (17D) úterý 11.5.2021
7.92 after 72 29427617 570 570 0
24
Martin Ondra (10A) neděle 9.5.2021
7.92 after 72 28928134 570 570 0
25
7.89 after 72 27629235 568 568 0
26
Daniel Vališ (6C) středa 12.5.2021
7.85 after 72 27429134 565 565 0
27
Vít Vejražka (18B) pátek 14.5.2021
7.82 after 72 26829528 563 563 0
28
Michal Dufek (10B) neděle 9.5.2021
7.79 after 72 28327845 561 561 0
29
7.5 after 72 26727319 540 540 0
30
7.24 after 72 26026118 521 521 0
31
7.22 after 72 27124903 520 520 0
32
7.13 after 72 26424906 513 513 0
33
Jiří Salajka (17C) úterý 11.5.2021
6.74 after 72 25123413 485 485 0
34
6.53 after 72 23823213 470 470 0
35
Jan Kohoutek (10E) neděle 9.5.2021
6.06 after 72 22621024 436 436 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 70m70m X10 Final
Reflexní luk Ženy WA720 70m
1
9.15 after 72 329330719 659 659 0
2
8.57 after 72 30731019 617 617 0
3
8.22 after 72 30328945 592 592 0
4
8.15 after 72 28130619 587 587 0
5
8.03 after 72 29528358 578 578 0
6
7.94 after 72 28129158 572 572 0
7
7.92 after 72 28128954 570 570 0
8
7.78 after 72 26629439 560 560 0
9
7.68 after 72 27527829 553 553 0
10
7.53 after 72 27426817 542 542 0
11
7.46 after 72 25728014 537 537 0
12
7.39 after 72 26526715 532 532 0
13
7.29 after 72 26326216 525 525 0
14
7.25 after 72 25326933 522 522 0
15
7.1 after 72 25925211 511 511 0
16
7.03 after 72 24426215 506 506 0
17
6.85 after 72 24325003 493 493 0
18
6.69 after 72 22925312 482 482 0
19
6.19 after 72 21023612 446 446 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 50m50m X10 Final
Kladkový luk Muži WA720 50m
1
Martin Vaněk (7A) úterý 11.5.2021
9.69 after 72 3453531932 698 698 0
2
9.68 after 72 3513461634 697 697 0
3
9.61 after 72 3473452026 692 692 0
4
9.4 after 72 3413361126 677 677 0
5
9.39 after 72 3373391024 676 676 0
6
9.36 after 72 340334726 674 674 0
7
9.36 after 72 3423321616 674 674 0
8
9.33 after 72 3313411122 672 672 0
9
9.29 after 72 3393301025 669 669 0
10
9.29 after 72 342327925 669 669 0
11
Jakub Habásko (16A) pátek 14.5.2021
9.21 after 72 335328178 663 663 0
12
Zdeněk Mejzlík (16B) pátek 14.5.2021
9.19 after 72 3313311117 662 662 0
13
9.07 after 72 329324422 653 653 0
14
8.76 after 72 312319513 631 631 0
15
Pavel Pokorný (7D) úterý 11.5.2021
8.75 after 72 31531579 630 630 0
16
Robert Ryvola (16C) pátek 14.5.2021
8.61 after 72 314306611 620 620 0
17
Lukáš Immer (7C) úterý 11.5.2021
7.56 after 72 29025418 544 544 0
18
7.47 after 72 27826046 538 538 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 50m50m X10 Final
Kladkový luk Ženy WA720 50m
1
9.44 after 72 3383421322 680 680 0
2
9.13 after 72 328329314 657 657 0
3
8.94 after 72 324320923 644 644 0
4
8.64 after 72 309313411 622 622 0
Pos. Team 50m50m Sum Final
Outdoor - Compound - Seniors - Universal - 50m round
1
CM I.KLK Praha "A"
2042 / 2160
Vladimír Brada 347345 692/720
Oskar Kišš 337339 676/720
Filip Reitmeier 340334 674/720
2
CM TJ ZP Nola Teplice
2040 / 2160
Pavel Zaoral 351346 697/720
Leoš Bartoš 342332 674/720
Ivan Králik 342327 669/720
3
CM I.KLK Praha "B"
2014 / 2160
Karolína Celmanová 338342 680/720
Osvald Celman 341336 677/720
Andrea Celmanová 328329 657/720
4
CM SK Start Praha
2000 / 2160
Martin Vaněk 345353 698/720
František Hadaš ml KL 331341 672/720
Pavel Pokorný 315315 630/720
5
CM Lukostřelba Klecany
1966 / 2160
Martin Dufek 339330 669/720
Jakub Ečer 329324 653/720
Marcela Blailová 324320 644/720
6
CM Patriot Brno
1945 / 2160
Jakub Habásko 335328 663/720
Zdeněk Mejzlík 331331 662/720
Robert Ryvola 314306 620/720
Pos. Team 70m70m Sum Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Seniors - Female - 70m round
1
RW SK Start Praha
1729 / 2160
Jindřiška Vaněčková 307310 617/720
Iveta Zahrádková 281306 587/720
Tereza Mundlová 263262 525/720
2
RW Lukostřelba Prostějov
1710 / 2160
Eliška Koleňáková 295283 578/720
Nikola Lettlová 281291 572/720
Eliška Novotná 266294 560/720
3
RW LK ARCUS Plzeň
1663 / 2160
Marie Horáčková 329330 659/720
Johana Horáčková 259252 511/720
Aneta Bolehovská 243250 493/720
4
RW 1. LK Plzeň 1925
1655 / 2160
Tereza Boudová 281289 570/720
Jana Cimická 275278 553/720
Klára Nechutná 265267 532/720
5
RW Lukostřelba Ostrava
1635 / 2160
Klára Grapová 303289 592/720
Eva Kuhejdová 257280 537/720
Martina Bartošová 244262 506/720
Pos. Team 70m70m Sum Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 70m round
1
RM 1. LK Plzeň 1925
1884 / 2160
Erik Ebermann 316338 654/720
Jan Vožech 320303 623/720
Matěj Jech 304303 607/720
2
RM Lukostřelba Prostějov
1862 / 2160
Michal Hlahůlek 320327 647/720
Josef Křesala 315313 628/720
Michael Roba 291296 587/720
3
RM SK Start Praha
1823 / 2160
Gergo Deak 304311 615/720
František Hadaš ml. RL 304306 610/720
Martin Chaloupský 293305 598/720
4
RM LK ESKA Cheb
1791 / 2160
Martin Hámor 319318 637/720
Michal Prosba 296281 577/720
Tomáš Bouda 294283 577/720
5
RM TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
1756 / 2160
Jaromír Termer 322332 654/720
Pavel Hradecký 295286 581/720
Vlastimil Krejčí 260261 521/720
6
RM Patriot Brno
1744 / 2160
Karel Sedláček 303297 600/720
Daniel Kraváček 288286 574/720
Michael Pohl 294276 570/720
7
RM Lukostřelba Ostrava
1726 / 2160
Vojtěch Chyla 278304 582/720
Marcel Slavík 281295 576/720
Rostislav Páník 276292 568/720
8
RM LO TJ Start Brno
1705 / 2160
Karel Souček 286288 574/720
Martin Ondra 289281 570/720
Michal Dufek 283278 561/720
There are no more statuses in this feed.

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL