87. Mistrovství ČR dospělých v terčové lukostřelbě 2021 - reflexní luk

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Olympijská, Prostějov, Prostějov, Olomoucky, Czech Republic
Number of archers
106

Basic info

Grade
Local Competitions
Association
WA - World Archery Federation
Restrictions
Open

Date info

Start Date
Finish Date
Final Entry
August 16, 2021

Attached File

Results

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 60m60m X10 Final
Reflexní luk Senioři WA720 60m
1
8.67 after 72 306318511 624 624 0
2
8.47 after 72 31229868 610 610 0
3
Michal Heřman (22A) 87. MČR dospělých
8.47 after 72 30230859 610 610 0
4
8.47 after 72 30630448 610 610 0
5
8.29 after 72 296301413 597 597 0
6
Oto Habrdle (25A) 87. MČR dospělých
8.24 after 72 30329029 593 593 0
7
Ján Švantner (27A) 87. MČR dospělých
8.04 after 72 300279510 579 579 0
8
7.96 after 72 28428926 573 573 0
9
7.93 after 72 29327835 571 571 0
10
7.93 after 72 27629526 571 571 0
11
7.88 after 72 29327437 567 567 0
12
Pavel Vlček (24A) 87. MČR dospělých
7.85 after 72 28128435 565 565 0
13
7.79 after 72 28527625 561 561 0
14
7.78 after 72 27029083 560 560 0
15
7.76 after 72 27928024 559 559 0
16
7.43 after 72 26027543 535 535 0
17
Petr Kubinec (24D) 87. MČR dospělých
7.18 after 72 26625112 517 517 0
18
7.07 after 72 23027903 509 509 0
19
Zdeněk Kocura (22C) 87. MČR dospělých
6.96 after 72 25424713 501 501 0
20
Ivan Šembera (24C) 87. MČR dospělých
6.94 after 72 26024014 500 500 0
21
Ján Jaško (25D) 87. MČR dospělých
6.63 after 72 23024717 477 477 0
22
Rudolf Bilka (26A) 87. MČR dospělých
6.46 after 72 22823722 465 465 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 60m60m X10 Final
Reflexní luk Seniorky WA720 60m
1
8.26 after 72 29230325 595 595 0
2
7.9 after 72 26530466 569 569 0
3
7.21 after 72 27624306 519 519 0
4
Olga Machačová (28D) 87. MČR dospělých
6.78 after 72 23625205 488 488 0
5
6.75 after 72 24324314 486 486 0
6
Marcela Kozáková (28A) 87. MČR dospělých
5.72 after 72 21419813 412 412 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 24
1 / 16
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 70m70m X10 Final
Reflexní luk Muži WA720 70m
1
9.08 after 72 321333522 654 654 0
2
Karel Neuwirth (8B) 87. MČR dospělých
8.79 after 72 317316515 633 633 0
3
8.78 after 72 309323107 632 632 0
4
Jonáš Čábelka (11B) 87. MČR dospělých
8.74 after 72 307322910 629 629 0
5
8.69 after 72 315311015 626 626 0
6
8.63 after 72 306315311 621 621 0
7
Petr Heinrich (4C) 87. MČR dospělých
8.58 after 72 306312511 618 618 0
8
Martin Hámor (8D) 87. MČR dospělých
8.56 after 72 317299211 616 616 0
9
Richard Krejčí (13B) 87. MČR dospělých
8.56 after 72 30830857 616 616 0
10
Erik Ebermann (13C) 87. MČR dospělých
8.54 after 72 30930658 615 615 0
11
Adam Li (6A) 87. MČR dospělých
8.43 after 72 30730078 607 607 0
12
Jan Vožech (14C) 87. MČR dospělých
8.43 after 72 296311310 607 607 0
13
Michael Pohl (7C) 87. MČR dospělých
8.38 after 72 303300410 603 603 0
14
Tadeáš Kalvas (10C) 87. MČR dospělých
8.32 after 72 299300010 599 599 0
15
Martin Hámor ml. (9D) 87. MČR dospělých
8.31 after 72 30129758 598 598 0
16
8.22 after 72 31028257 592 592 0
17
Martin Ondra (1B) 87. MČR dospělých
8.22 after 72 29030229 592 592 0
18
Jiří Herák (14D) 87. MČR dospělých
8.18 after 72 29729238 589 589 0
19
Jaroslav Slovák (12C) 87. MČR dospělých
8.15 after 72 29729037 587 587 0
20
Vít Vejražka (10D) 87. MČR dospělých
8.13 after 72 306279511 585 585 0
21
Martin Zahradník (7B) 87. MČR dospělých
8.1 after 72 29129229 583 583 0
22
8.06 after 72 28129938 580 580 0
23
Radek Beránek (10B) 87. MČR dospělých
8.03 after 72 28629227 578 578 0
24
8.03 after 72 28829024 578 578 0
25
Milan Šustr (15C) 87. MČR dospělých
7.97 after 72 29328114 574 574 0
26
Jakub Bešta (9A) 87. MČR dospělých
7.93 after 72 29028137 571 571 0
27
Pavel Mudra (1A) 87. MČR dospělých
7.9 after 72 27429515 569 569 0
28
Matěj Jech (9C) 87. MČR dospělých
7.88 after 72 29127629 567 567 0
29
Karel Souček (3B) 87. MČR dospělých
7.88 after 72 26230544 567 567 0
30
7.86 after 72 27429235 566 566 0
31
7.85 after 72 28128436 565 565 0
32
Marek Sivák (11C) 87. MČR dospělých
7.79 after 72 26929225 561 561 0
33
7.78 after 72 27428624 560 560 0
34
Martin Pekárek (9B) 87. MČR dospělých
7.75 after 72 28427404 558 558 0
35
7.68 after 72 28426917 553 553 0
36
Petr Prašivka (15D) 87. MČR dospělých
7.68 after 72 28127242 553 553 0
37
7.68 after 72 27128224 553 553 0
38
Karel Sedláček (5C) 87. MČR dospělých
7.68 after 72 26229115 553 553 0
39
Ondřej Zela (12D) 87. MČR dospělých
7.67 after 72 27327944 552 552 0
40
7.67 after 72 28426815 552 552 0
41
7.39 after 72 24728517 532 532 0
42
7.36 after 72 26426605 530 530 0
43
Josef Podnecký (2B) 87. MČR dospělých
7.26 after 72 27225123 523 523 0
44
7.24 after 72 26425704 521 521 0
45
Martin Vaněk (15B) 87. MČR dospělých
7.22 after 72 24527547 520 520 0
46
Jan Vlachovský (8C) 87. MČR dospělých
7.08 after 72 26724306 510 510 0
47
Patrik Bilka (6B) 87. MČR dospělých
7.01 after 72 25724831 505 505 0
48
6.82 after 72 25024112 491 491 0
49
Michal Hodač (3C) 87. MČR dospělých
6.67 after 72 24823221 480 480 0
50
Tomáš Prašivka (13D) 87. MČR dospělých
6.6 after 72 22924602 475 475 0
51
Vojtěch Skořepa (14B) 87. MČR dospělých
6.18 after 72 22522002 445 445 0
52
6.15 after 72 24320011 443 443 0
53
Tomáš Kuda (3A) 87. MČR dospělých
5.93 after 72 22919802 427 427 0
54
5.67 after 72 22218605 408 408 0
55
Jakub Hradil (11D) 87. MČR dospělých
4.94 after 72 20115503 356 356 0
56
Martin Kýr (4A) 87. MČR dospělých
4.38 after 72 16515000 315 315 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 70m70m X10 Final
Reflexní luk Ženy WA720 70m
1
9.04 after 72 3163351315 651 651 0
2
8.86 after 72 315323716 638 638 0
3
8.43 after 72 30829969 607 607 0
4
Eva Šebestová (20C) 87. MČR dospělých
8.25 after 72 302292511 594 594 0
5
8.17 after 72 29629285 588 588 0
6
Nikola Lettlová (19C) 87. MČR dospělých
8.07 after 72 288293011 581 581 0
7
7.99 after 72 30227327 575 575 0
8
Karolína Konečná (20A) 87. MČR dospělých
7.81 after 72 26629626 562 562 0
9
Petra Zikmundová RL (21B) 87. MČR dospělých
7.78 after 72 27928127 560 560 0
10
7.63 after 72 27827132 549 549 0
11
Iveta Zahrádková (18C) 87. MČR dospělých
7.49 after 72 26127845 539 539 0
12
Klára Nechutná (20B) 87. MČR dospělých
7.49 after 72 26227744 539 539 0
13
7.21 after 72 27124823 519 519 0
14
6.99 after 72 27023322 503 503 0
15
Aneta Tomanová (21A) 87. MČR dospělých
6.94 after 72 25424622 500 500 0
16
6.89 after 72 23126532 496 496 0
17
6.78 after 72 24324512 488 488 0
18
6.74 after 72 23225305 485 485 0
19
6.69 after 72 24623613 482 482 0
20
Denisa Tomanová (21C) 87. MČR dospělých
6.51 after 72 22724232 469 469 0
21
Kateřina Vrchovecká (19A) 87. MČR dospělých
6.29 after 72 22922401 453 453 0
22
Helena Jeřábková (16C) 87. MČR dospělých
4.63 after 72 19613710 333 333 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 60m60m Sum Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Masters - Male - 60m round
1
TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané (RMM)
1768 / 2160
Jiří František 312298 610/720
Zdeněk Mniazga 296301 597/720
Zdeněk Smolka 285276 561/720
2
Lukostřelba Prostějov (RMM)
1746 / 2160
Tomáš Valenta 306304 610/720
Dana Masárová 265304 569/720
Zdeněk Zapletal 293274 567/720
3
LK ARCUS Plzeň (RMM)
1735 / 2160
Michal Heřman 302308 610/720
Pavel Vlček 281284 565/720
Vladislav Ševčák 270290 560/720
4
Lukostřelba Ostrava (RMM)
1727 / 2160
Jana Bednářová 292303 595/720
Pavel Miženko 284289 573/720
Richard Kula 279280 559/720
5
LK Znojmo (RMM)
1637 / 2160
Oto Habrdle 303290 593/720
Ján Švantner 300279 579/720
Rudolf Bilka 228237 465/720
6
TJ Spartak Chrást (RMM)
1536 / 2160
Ondřej Topinka 260275 535/720
Zdeněk Kocura 254247 501/720
Ivan Šembera 260240 500/720
7
LO TJ Opava (RMM)
1406 / 2160
Petr Kubinec 266251 517/720
Ján Jaško 230247 477/720
Marcela Kozáková 214198 412/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 70m Sum Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Masters - Universal - Team Mix S
1
Lukostřelba Prostějov (RMX)
1179 / 1440
Tomáš Valenta 0306
304
610/720
Dana Masárová 0265
304
569/720
2
Lukostřelba Ostrava (RMX)
1168 / 1440
Pavel Miženko 0284
289
573/720
Jana Bednářová 0292
303
595/720
3
LK ARCUS Plzeň (RMX)
1129 / 1440
Michal Heřman 0302
308
610/720
Jitka Rádlová 0276
243
519/720
4
TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané (RMX)
1096 / 1440
Jiří František 0312
298
610/720
Dalimila Mališová 0243
243
486/720
5
LK Znojmo (RMX)
1081 / 1440
Oto Habrdle 0303
290
593/720
Olga Machačová 0236
252
488/720
6
LO TJ Opava (RMX)
929 / 1440
Petr Kubinec 0266
251
517/720
Marcela Kozáková 0214
198
412/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 70m70m Sum Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 70m round
1
Lukostřelba Prostějov "A" (RM)
1901 / 2160
Michal Hlahůlek 321333 654/720
Michael Roba 315311 626/720
Josef Křesala 306315 621/720
2
SK Start Praha "A" (RM)
1823 / 2160
Jonáš Čábelka 307322 629/720
Richard Krejčí 308308 616/720
Radek Beránek 286292 578/720
3
1.LK Plzeň 1935 "A" (RM)
1821 / 2160
Erik Ebermann 309306 615/720
Jan Vožech 296311 607/720
Tadeáš Kalvas 299300 599/720
4
LK ESKA Cheb (RM)
1799 / 2160
Martin Hámor 317299 616/720
Martin Hámor ml. 301297 598/720
Vít Vejražka 306279 585/720
5
LK Znojmo "A" (RM)
1785 / 2160
Karel Neuwirth 317316 633/720
Eva Šebestová 302292 594/720
Martin Pekárek 284274 558/720
6
1.LK Plzeň 1935 "B" (RM)
1728 / 2160
Jaroslav Slovák 297290 587/720
Milan Šustr 293281 574/720
Matěj Jech 291276 567/720
7
Patriot Brno (RM)
1718 / 2160
Michael Pohl 303300 603/720
Karolína Konečná 266296 562/720
Karel Sedláček 262291 553/720
8
Lukostřelba Prostějov "B" (RM)
1685 / 2160
Lukáš Preclík 281299 580/720
Filip Jahn 271282 553/720
Kamil Kovář 284268 552/720
9
TJ Start Brno (RM)
1682 / 2160
Martin Ondra 290302 592/720
Karel Souček 262305 567/720
Josef Podnecký 272251 523/720
10
LK Znojmo "B" (RM)
1669 / 2160
Martin Zahradník 291292 583/720
Nikola Lettlová 288293 581/720
Patrik Bilka 257248 505/720
11
Lukostřelba Olomouc (RM)
1658 / 2160
Adam Li 307300 607/720
Tomáš Valenta 264266 530/720
Son Hai Nguyen 264257 521/720
12
LO TJ Opava "A" (RM)
1617 / 2160
Jiří Herák 297292 589/720
Petr Prašivka 281272 553/720
Tomáš Prašivka 229246 475/720
13
TJ Spartak Chrást (RM)
1574 / 2160
Petr Polanský 288290 578/720
Pavel Mudra 274295 569/720
Tomáš Kuda 229198 427/720
14
SK Start Praha "B" (RM)
1525 / 2160
František Hadaš ml. RL 274286 560/720
Martin Vaněk 245275 520/720
Vojtěch Skořepa 225220 445/720
15
LO TJ Opava "B" (RM)
1521 / 2160
Ondřej Zela 273279 552/720
Aneta Tomanová 254246 500/720
Denisa Tomanová 227242 469/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 70m70m Sum Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Seniors - Female - 70m round
1
LK ARCUS Plzeň (RW)
1682 / 2160
Marie Horáčková 316335 651/720
Johana Horáčková 278271 549/720
Aneta Bolehovská 246236 482/720
2
Lukostřelba Prostějov (RW)
1666 / 2160
Eliška Novotná 296292 588/720
Eliška Koleňáková 302273 575/720
Terezie Moudrá 270233 503/720
3
Lukostřelba Ostrava (RW)
1580 / 2160
Klára Grapová 308299 607/720
Martina Bartošová 243245 488/720
Eva Kuhejdová 232253 485/720
4
1.LK Plzeň 1935 (RW)
1554 / 2160
Klára Nechutná 262277 539/720
Michaela Eisenreichová 271248 519/720
Eliška Honzíková 231265 496/720
5
SK Start Praha (RW)
1510 / 2160
Jindřiška Vaněčková 315323 638/720
Iveta Zahrádková 261278 539/720
Helena Jeřábková 196137 333/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 70m Sum Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Seniors - Universal - Team Mix S
1
SK Start Praha (RX)
1267 / 1440
Jonáš Čábelka 307322 629/720
Jindřiška Vaněčková 315323 638/720
2
Lukostřelba Prostějov (RX)
1242 / 1440
Michal Hlahůlek 321333 654/720
Eliška Novotná 296292 588/720
3
LK Znojmo (RX)
1227 / 1440
Karel Neuwirth 317316 633/720
Eva Šebestová 302292 594/720
4
LK ARCUS Plzeň (RX)
1222 / 1440
Jakub Bešta 290281 571/720
Marie Horáčková 316335 651/720
5
LK ESKA Cheb (RX)
1176 / 1440
Martin Hámor 317299 616/720
Petra Zikmundová RL 279281 560/720
6
Lukostřelba Ostrava (RX)
1172 / 1440
Marcel Slavík 281284 565/720
Klára Grapová 308299 607/720
7
Patriot Brno (RX)
1165 / 1440
Michael Pohl 303300 603/720
Karolína Konečná 266296 562/720
8
1.LK Plzeň 1935 (RX)
1154 / 1440
Erik Ebermann 309306 615/720
Klára Nechutná 262277 539/720
9
LO TJ Opava (RX)
1089 / 1440
Jiří Herák 297292 589/720
Aneta Tomanová 254246 500/720
There are no more statuses in this feed.

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL