Terčová liga 4. kolo - FINÁLE

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Pionýrská louka, Kroměříž, Zlinsky, Czech Republic
Number of archers
95

Basic info

Grade
Other Events
Association
WA - World Archery Federation
Restrictions
Open

Date info

Start Date
Finish Date
Final Entry
August 7, 2022

Results

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 60m60m X10 Final
Reflexní luk Senioři WA720 60m
1
7.65 after 72 26928205 551 551 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 70m70m X10 Final
Reflexní luk Muži WA720 70m
1
8.9 after 72 318323814 641 641 0
2
Petr Horníček (19C) Terčová liga 4.kolo
8.69 after 72 319307513 626 626 0
3
8.68 after 72 312313511 625 625 0
4
Karel Neuwirth (13B) Terčová liga 4.kolo
8.56 after 72 29831849 616 616 0
5
8.53 after 72 29432048 614 614 0
6
Martin Hámor (25C) Terčová liga 4.kolo
8.53 after 72 30630846 614 614 0
7
8.51 after 72 302311412 613 613 0
8
Erik Ebermann (21B) Terčová liga 4.kolo
8.43 after 72 29930844 607 607 0
9
Jan Vožech (24B) Terčová liga 4.kolo
8.42 after 72 29930759 606 606 0
10
Daniel Kraváček (20C) Terčová liga 4.kolo
8.36 after 72 30030278 602 602 0
11
Tadeáš Kalvas (23B) Terčová liga 4.kolo
8.36 after 72 30030265 602 602 0
12
Matěj Jech (25B) Terčová liga 4.kolo
8.35 after 72 29330849 601 601 0
13
8.33 after 72 297303410 600 600 0
14
Vít Vejražka (24C) Terčová liga 4.kolo
8.19 after 72 29229837 590 590 0
15
8.1 after 72 29428925 583 583 0
16
Michael Pohl (22D) Terčová liga 4.kolo
8.03 after 72 28829036 578 578 0
17
Karel Pejčoch (21C) Terčová liga 4.kolo
7.83 after 72 27229245 564 564 0
18
7.82 after 72 278285410 563 563 0
19
7.71 after 72 28626917 555 555 0
20
Josef Podnecký (12C) Terčová liga 4.kolo
7.69 after 72 29126335 554 554 0
21
7.68 after 72 28127209 553 553 0
22
7.67 after 72 26928325 552 552 0
23
Martin Zahradník (15B) Terčová liga 4.kolo
7.6 after 72 27627123 547 547 0
24
Adam Čapoun (14B) Terčová liga 4.kolo
7.51 after 72 25928217 541 541 0
25
Pavel Jurák (22B) Terčová liga 4.kolo
7.5 after 72 26627415 540 540 0
26
Petr Čelikovský (25A) Terčová liga 4.kolo
7.39 after 72 25627636 532 532 0
27
7.32 after 72 26326425 527 527 0
28
Michal Prosba (23C) Terčová liga 4.kolo
7.25 after 72 27025213 522 522 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 70m70m X10 Final
Reflexní luk Ženy WA720 70m
1
8.69 after 72 311315515 626 626 0
2
8.21 after 72 296295513 591 591 0
3
8.17 after 72 30128748 588 588 0
4
7.86 after 72 27928738 566 566 0
5
Jitka Rádlová (16D) Terčová liga 4.kolo
7.43 after 72 27825728 535 535 0
6
Tereza Boudová (19B) Terčová liga 4.kolo
7.42 after 72 26227204 534 534 0
7
Klára Nechutná (17B) Terčová liga 4.kolo
7.36 after 72 27125903 530 530 0
8
7.35 after 72 25427514 529 529 0
9
Eliška Beránková (20B) Terčová liga 4.kolo
6.96 after 72 25125025 501 501 0
10
Helena Jeřábková (24A) Terčová liga 4.kolo
6.5 after 72 23323504 468 468 0
11
6.33 after 72 24720901 456 456 0
12
Klára Stýblová (21A) Terčová liga 4.kolo
6 after 72 20422802 432 432 0
13
5.64 after 72 18821804 406 406 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 70m70m X10 Final
Reflexní luk Junioři WA720 70m
1
8.57 after 72 30631148 617 617 0
2
Martin Hámor ml. (22C) Terčová liga 4.kolo
7.82 after 72 28527826 563 563 0
3
Jonáš Čábelka (19A) Terčová liga 4.kolo
7.74 after 72 29026737 557 557 0
4
Martin Pekárek (16B) Terčová liga 4.kolo
7.67 after 72 28127138 552 552 0
5
Viktor Jackiv (18A) Terčová liga 4.kolo
7.53 after 72 26827439 542 542 0
6
7.44 after 72 25727914 536 536 0
7
7.31 after 72 26226403 526 526 0
8
7.08 after 72 25425627 510 510 0
9
7.07 after 72 22228727 509 509 0
10
6.96 after 72 24625503 501 501 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 70m70m X10 Final
Reflexní luk Juniorky WA720 70m
1
8.24 after 72 28530839 593 593 0
2
7.72 after 72 27128537 556 556 0
3
7.32 after 72 26526224 527 527 0
4
7.25 after 72 27125125 522 522 0
5
7.07 after 72 25825112 509 509 0
6
6.78 after 72 25223613 488 488 0
7
Tereza Veverková (22A) Terčová liga 4.kolo
6.76 after 72 23425303 487 487 0
8
Alice Nádherná (20A) Terčová liga 4.kolo
6.08 after 72 21622212 438 438 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 60m60m X10 Final
Reflexní luk Kadeti WA720 60m
1
7.86 after 72 26630035 566 566 0
2
7.35 after 72 26426524 529 529 0
3
Karel Ontko (10C) Terčová liga 4.kolo
7.14 after 72 25326114 514 514 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 60m60m X10 Final
Reflexní luk Kadetky WA720 60m
1
8.57 after 72 317300316 617 617 0
2
Aneta Tomanová (11B) Terčová liga 4.kolo
7.94 after 72 28828419 572 572 0
3
Marie Heřmanová (11D) Terčová liga 4.kolo
7.31 after 72 26226462 526 526 0
4
5.93 after 72 21221533 427 427 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 50m50m X10 Final
Kladkový luk Senioři WA720 50m
1
8.81 after 72 322312112 634 634 0
2
Ivan Králik (2D) Terčová liga 4.kolo
8.61 after 72 315305410 620 620 0
3
Ivo Solnický (8C) Terčová liga 4.kolo
8.57 after 72 313304611 617 617 0
4
Václav Luňáček (5D) Terčová liga 4.kolo
8.46 after 72 305304213 609 609 0
5
Miroslav Háva KL (8A) Terčová liga 4.kolo
8.42 after 72 29730947 606 606 0
6
Svatopluk Tšpon (6D) Terčová liga 4.kolo
8.19 after 72 30928129 590 590 0
7
Miroslav Miča (3C) Terčová liga 4.kolo
8.08 after 72 29728543 582 582 0
8
Martin Heřman (3D) Terčová liga 4.kolo
7.99 after 72 317258610 575 575 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 50m50m X10 Final
Kladkový luk Muži WA720 50m
1
Martin Vaněk (6B) Terčová liga 4.kolo
9.44 after 72 3403401029 680 680 0
2
9.36 after 72 3373371326 674 674 0
3
9.32 after 72 3343371321 671 671 0
4
9.24 after 72 327338919 665 665 0
5
9.19 after 72 3333291114 662 662 0
6
Zdeněk Mejzlík (9D) Terčová liga 4.kolo
9.14 after 72 330328523 658 658 0
7
Leos Bartoš (2A) Terčová liga 4.kolo
9.06 after 72 327325713 652 652 0
8
9.03 after 72 3243261013 650 650 0
9
Jaroslav Humpál (4B) Terčová liga 4.kolo
9.03 after 72 325325616 650 650 0
10
8.9 after 72 314327615 641 641 0
11
Michal Sivák (8D) Terčová liga 4.kolo
8.85 after 72 3153221017 637 637 0
12
Robert Ryvola (7D) Terčová liga 4.kolo
8.85 after 72 318319912 637 637 0
13
Petr Polívka (4D) Terčová liga 4.kolo
8.85 after 72 326311413 637 637 0
14
Zdeněk Gamba (9A) Terčová liga 4.kolo
8.58 after 72 32029839 618 618 0
15
Miroslav Stuchlý (2B) Terčová liga 4.kolo
8.1 after 72 28629746 583 583 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 50m50m X10 Final
Kladkový luk Ženy WA720 50m
1
9.04 after 72 325326718 651 651 0
2
8.47 after 72 30530568 610 610 0
3
Lenka Kadetová (4A) Terčová liga 4.kolo
8.4 after 72 296309514 605 605 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 50m50m X10 Final
Kladkový luk Kadeti WA720 50m
1
Lukáš Immer (5B) Terčová liga 4.kolo
8.19 after 72 297293311 590 590 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 50m50m X10 Final
Holý luk Muži WA720 50m
1
7.83 after 72 28128308 564 564 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 70m70m Sum Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 70m round
1
PRO RM
1871 / 2160
Michal Hlahůlek 318323 641/720
Michael Roba 306311 617/720
Josef Křesala 302311 613/720
2
PLZ RM
1815 / 2160
Erik Ebermann 299308 607/720
Jan Vožech 299307 606/720
Tadeáš Kalvas 300302 602/720
3
PAT RM
1806 / 2160
Petr Horníček 319307 626/720
Daniel Kraváček 300302 602/720
Michael Pohl 288290 578/720
4
CHE RM
1767 / 2160
Martin Hámor 306308 614/720
Vít Vejražka 292298 590/720
Martin Hámor ml. 285278 563/720
5
OST RM
1763 / 2160
Adam Li 312313 625/720
David Jaroch 294289 583/720
Rostislav Páník 286269 555/720
6
ZNO RM
1715 / 2160
Karel Neuwirth 298318 616/720
Martin Pekárek 281271 552/720
Martin Zahradník 276271 547/720
7
VRS RM
1681 / 2160
Jaromír Termer 294320 614/720
Pavel Jurák 266274 540/720
Pavel Habásko 263264 527/720
8
STA RM
1652 / 2160
Jonáš Čábelka 290267 557/720
František Hadaš ml. RL 281272 553/720
Viktor Jackiv 268274 542/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 70m70m Sum Final
Outdoor - Recurve - Seniors - Female - 70m round
1
ARC RW
1780 / 2160
Marie Horáčková 311315 626/720
Iveta Zahrádková 301287 588/720
Johana Horáčková 279287 566/720
2
PRO RW
1671 / 2160
Nikola Lettlová 285308 593/720
Eliška Koleňáková 271285 556/720
Eliška Novotná 271251 522/720
3
PLZ RW
1593 / 2160
Tereza Boudová 262272 534/720
Klára Nechutná 271259 530/720
Michaela Eisenreichová 254275 529/720
4
OST RW
1492 / 2160
Aneta Venhudová 265262 527/720
Aneta Wágnerová 258251 509/720
Eva Kuhejdová 247209 456/720
5
STA RW
1491 / 2160
Jindřiška Vaněk Vaněčková 296295 591/720
Helena Jeřábková 233235 468/720
Klára Stýblová 204228 432/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 50m50m Sum Final
Outdoor - Compound - Seniors - Male - 50m round
1
HRK CM
1987 / 2160
Pavel Zaoral 337337 674/720
Pavel Pěnčík 333329 662/720
Dagmar Šátková 325326 651/720
2
KLK CM
1970 / 2160
Vladimír Brada 334337 671/720
Filip Reitmeier 327338 665/720
Jiří Tesař 322312 634/720
3
PAT CM
1932 / 2160
Zdeněk Mejzlík 330328 658/720
Michal Sivák 315322 637/720
Robert Ryvola 318319 637/720
4
STA CM
1920 / 2160
Martin Vaněk 340340 680/720
Jaroslav Humpál 325325 650/720
Lukáš Immer 297293 590/720
5
KLE CM
1901 / 2160
Martin Dufek 324326 650/720
Jakub Ečer 314327 641/720
Marcela Blailová 305305 610/720
6
TEP CM
1877 / 2160
Leos Bartoš 327325 652/720
Ivan Králik 315305 620/720
Lenka Kadetová 296309 605/720
7
BRN CM
1841 / 2160
Zdeněk Gamba 320298 618/720
Ivo Solnický 313304 617/720
Miroslav Háva KL 297309 606/720
8
RAP CM
1821 / 2160
Petr Polívka 326311 637/720
Václav Luňáček 305304 609/720
Martin Heřman 317258 575/720
There are no more statuses in this feed.

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL