23. Mistrovství České republiky žactva v halové lukostřelbě

Shooting places
Czech Republic
TJ Jiskra Humpolec, Humpolec, Czech Republic
Number of archers
96

Basic info

Grade
National Championships
Association
WA - World Archery Federation
Restrictions
Open

Date info

Start Date
Finish Date
Final Entry
February 15, 2015

Contact info

Results

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Male - 18m round
1
9.1 after 60 2782682523 546 546 0
2
9.08 after 60 2702752126 545 545 0
3
9 after 60 2642761827 540 540 0
4
8.9 after 60 2682661531 534 534 0
5
8.73 after 60 2672571426 524 524 0
6
8.73 after 60 2652591128 524 524 0
7
8.67 after 60 2662541127 520 520 0
8
8.62 after 60 2612561421 517 517 0
9
8.4 after 60 2502541221 504 504 0
10
8.23 after 60 2542401213 494 494 0
11
8 after 60 245235716 480 480 0
12
7.97 after 60 232246721 478 478 0
13
7.78 after 60 232235516 467 467 0
14
7.55 after 60 223230712 453 453 0
15
7.48 after 60 206243516 449 449 0
16
7.22 after 60 22021359 433 433 0
17
6.98 after 60 201218210 419 419 0
18
6.83 after 60 20820255 410 410 0
19
6.8 after 60 22618259 408 408 0
20
Jiří Neuer (14B) 2. skupina
6.78 after 60 17822999 407 407 0
21
6.12 after 60 18917834 367 367 0
22
5.98 after 60 18617344 359 359 0
23
5.83 after 60 17717356 350 350 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Female - 18m round
1
8.87 after 60 2612711824 532 532 0
2
8.45 after 60 248259823 507 507 0
3
8.22 after 60 252241625 493 493 0
4
7.85 after 60 2312401011 471 471 0
5
7.62 after 60 211246912 457 457 0
6
7.52 after 60 221230717 451 451 0
7
7.37 after 60 219223316 442 442 0
8
7.32 after 60 218221612 439 439 0
9
7.22 after 60 210223611 433 433 0
10
7.1 after 60 226200510 426 426 0
11
6.88 after 60 19821549 413 413 0
12
6.57 after 60 24215289 394 394 0
13
6.55 after 60 20219146 393 393 0
14
6.48 after 60 201188413 389 389 0
15
6.27 after 60 17020619 376 376 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Bowmen - Male - 18m round
1
9.05 after 60 2702732123 543 543 0
2
9 after 60 2692711727 540 540 0
3
8.85 after 60 2672641428 531 531 0
4
8.78 after 60 2632641621 527 527 0
5
8.63 after 60 2592591225 518 518 0
6
8.62 after 60 2712461615 517 517 0
7
8.25 after 60 2402551312 495 495 0
8
8.2 after 60 2502421215 492 492 0
9
8.18 after 60 248243725 491 491 0
10
8.15 after 60 229260819 489 489 0
11
8.08 after 60 248237916 485 485 0
12
7.98 after 60 237242716 479 479 0
13
7.93 after 60 245231617 476 476 0
14
7.9 after 60 228246423 474 474 0
15
7.87 after 60 244228913 472 472 0
16
7.75 after 60 228237913 465 465 0
17
7.65 after 60 227232519 459 459 0
18
7.12 after 60 20622127 427 427 0
19
6.88 after 60 202211212 413 413 0
20
6.17 after 60 17619419 370 370 0
21
Marek Sudík (16B) 1. skupina
5.07 after 60 14515904 304 304 0
22
4.77 after 60 13215407 286 286 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Bowmen - Female - 18m round
1
9.12 after 60 2762712324 547 547 0
2
8.4 after 60 2472571022 504 504 0
3
8.35 after 60 2532481023 501 501 0
4
8.22 after 60 2552381120 493 493 0
5
8.13 after 60 246242717 488 488 0
6
8.1 after 60 250236920 486 486 0
7
8.02 after 60 2442371116 481 481 0
8
7.78 after 60 233234818 467 467 0
9
7.78 after 60 233234716 467 467 0
10
7.72 after 60 228235517 463 463 0
11
7.65 after 60 240219517 459 459 0
12
7.47 after 60 232216513 448 448 0
13
7.42 after 60 21323277 445 445 0
14
7.17 after 60 219211415 430 430 0
15
7.1 after 60 207219211 426 426 0
16
7.08 after 60 209216210 425 425 0
17
6.87 after 60 21419869 412 412 0
18
5.58 after 60 19014537 335 335 0
19
5.57 after 60 15917514 334 334 0
20
5.43 after 60 182144210 326 326 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Compound - Cub - Female - 18m round
1
9.13 after 60 2732751244 548 548 0
2
8.63 after 60 249269738 518 518 0
3
8.18 after 60 241250329 491 491 0
4
8.1 after 60 235251323 486 486 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Barebow - Cub - Male - 18m round
1
7.83 after 60 237233515 470 470 0
2
Jan Coma (24B) 1. skupina
7.53 after 60 22522789 452 452 0
3
7.45 after 60 214233814 447 447 0
4
5.65 after 60 17116813 339 339 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Barebow - Cub - Female - 18m round
1
5.65 after 60 14919045 339 339 0
2
5.05 after 60 16314003 303 303 0
3
4.5 after 60 10316703 270 270 0
4
4.32 after 60 13712210 259 259 0
5
4.17 after 60 12712315 250 250 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Barebow - Bowmen - Male - 18m round
1
6.68 after 60 20120046 401 401 0
2
6.67 after 60 214186412 400 400 0
3
6.15 after 60 198171113 369 369 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Male - 18m round
1
1. LK Plzeň 1935 (RŽSM)
1556 / 1800
Patrik Dimov 270275 545/600
Martina Vojtová 248259 507/600
Jaroslav Slovák 250254 504/600
2
LK Votice "A" (RŽSM)
1504 / 1800
Dalibor Vlk 268266 534/600
Radek Trojášek 261256 517/600
Matyáš Starosta 223230 453/600
3
Mariánské Hory Ostrava (RŽSM)
1493 / 1800
Dominik Petr Orel 264276 540/600
Daniel Slavík 266254 520/600
Boris Vojnar 220213 433/600
4
Lukostřelba Prostějov (RŽSM)
1377 / 1800
Michael Roba 278268 546/600
Iveta Zifčáková 219223 442/600
Magdalena Havránková 201188 389/600
5
LK Votice "B" (RŽSM)
1310 / 1800
Filip Trachta 254240 494/600
Adam Homola 206243 449/600
Jakub Jelínek 189178 367/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Female - 18m round
1
Mariánské Hory Ostrava (RŽSW)
1351 / 1800
Aneta Venhudová 261271 532/600
Hana Baková 226200 426/600
Anna Talácková 202191 393/600
2
Sokol Praha Vršovice (RŽSW)
1309 / 1800
Klára Charvátová 211246 457/600
Karolína Wogurková 218221 439/600
Michaela Žihlová 198215 413/600
3
LK Znojmo (RŽSW)
1280 / 1800
Eliška Opálková 231240 471/600
Klára Raabová 210223 433/600
Eva Šebestová 170206 376/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Bowmen - Male - 18m round
1
LK Znojmo (RŽMM)
1592 / 1800
Nikola Lettlová 276271 547/600
Darek Vaníček 263264 527/600
Patrik Bilka 259259 518/600
2
SK RAPID Praha (RŽMM)
1514 / 1800
Jakub Kalaš 270273 543/600
Tomáš Dvořák 240255 495/600
Tadeáš Švadlenka 245231 476/600
3
Mariánské Hory Ostrava (RŽMM)
1471 / 1800
Bartoloměj Žák 269271 540/600
Vojtěch Chyla 244228 472/600
Miroslav Přeček 227232 459/600
4
ŠLK ZŠ Bystřice (RŽMM)
1453 / 1800
Alžběta Vašáková 253248 501/600
Jan Berenda 248237 485/600
Jana Klápová 233234 467/600
5
LO TJ Sokol Šanov (RŽMM)
1446 / 1800
Jonáš Čábelka 267264 531/600
Matěj Fučík 229260 489/600
Eliška Hrabáková 207219 426/600
6
LK Votice (RŽMM)
1230 / 1800
Zdeněk Kužel ml. 271246 517/600
Tomáš Végh 206221 427/600
Richard Krejčí 132154 286/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Bowmen - Female - 18m round
1
Lukostřelba Prostějov (RŽMW)
1483 / 1800
Eliška Novotná 247257 504/600
Terezie Moudrá 255238 493/600
Bára Machalíková 250236 486/600
2
LK Votice "A" (RŽMW)
1373 / 1800
Nikola Svobodná 244237 481/600
Klára Svobodová 233234 467/600
Lucie Štamfrová 209216 425/600
3
Mariánské Hory Ostrava (RŽMW)
1320 / 1800
Zuzana Cholevová 228235 463/600
Kateřina Juřicová 213232 445/600
Daniela Pienčáková 214198 412/600
4
LK Votice "B" (RŽMW)
1273 / 1800
Terezie Votavová 246242 488/600
Johana Barrera 240219 459/600
Natálie Trojášková 182144 326/600
There are no more statuses in this feed.

  Competition admin

  Actions

  • Watch live results:
  • Download published printouts:
    NEW!
Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL