24. MCR dospělých a dorostu v terénní lukostřelbě

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Zámecký park Kozel, Šťáhlavy, Plzensky, Czech Republic
Final Field, Kozel, Czech Republic
Number of archers
105

Basic info

Grade
Hidden Event
Association
WA - World Archery Federation
Restrictions
Open

Date info

Start Date
Finish Date
Final Entry
September 20, 2015

Results

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Final
Senioři - Reflexní luk - WA Terénní
1
3.86 after 72 136142912 278 278 0
2
3.67 after 72 13413088 264 264 0
3
3.65 after 72 129134611 263 263 0
4
3.44 after 72 123125312 248 248 0
5
3.39 after 72 122122411 244 244 0
6
3.38 after 72 127116513 243 243 0
7
3.31 after 72 12811028 238 238 0
8
3.24 after 72 121112311 233 233 0
9
2.76 after 72 9510413 199 199 0
10
2.36 after 72 967421 170 170 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Final
Muži - Reflexní luk - WA Terénní
1
4.49 after 72 1571661026 323 323 0
2
4.47 after 72 1601621224 322 322 0
3
4.39 after 72 159157722 316 316 0
4
4.17 after 72 1521481212 300 300 0
5
4.14 after 72 1441541017 298 298 0
6
4.14 after 72 1401581013 298 298 0
7
4.14 after 72 142156819 298 298 0
8
4.13 after 72 143154820 297 297 0
9
3.96 after 72 141144216 285 285 0
10
3.79 after 72 134139612 273 273 0
11
3.79 after 72 135138414 273 273 0
12
3.74 after 72 134135714 269 269 0
13
3.49 after 72 12912256 251 251 0
14
2.56 after 72 1008446 184 184 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Final
Ženy - Reflexní luk - WA Terénní
1
4.18 after 72 1401611117 301 301 0
2
4.07 after 72 148145817 293 293 0
3
4.06 after 72 137155914 292 292 0
4
3.86 after 72 124154613 278 278 0
5
3.57 after 72 114143613 257 257 0
6
2.76 after 72 1009927 199 199 0
7
2.68 after 72 8810529 193 193 0
8
2.33 after 72 779108 168 168 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Final
Junioři - Reflexní luk - WA Terénní
1
3.53 after 72 128126711 254 254 0
2
3.07 after 72 120101211 221 221 0
3
3 after 3 9000 9 9 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Final
Juniorky - Reflexní luk - WA Terénní
1
4.22 after 72 154150720 304 304 0
2
3.68 after 72 13513088 265 265 0
3
3.43 after 72 122125216 247 247 0
4
3.14 after 72 10012628 226 226 0
5
3.11 after 72 120104311 224 224 0
6
2.07 after 72 688112 149 149 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Final
Kadeti - Reflexní luk - WA Terénní
1
4.67 after 72 1691671818 336 336 0
2
David Vítovec (19D) Kvalifikace
4.44 after 72 1531671421 320 320 0
3
David Vostřez (18D) Kvalifikace
4.01 after 72 148141917 289 289 0
4
3.94 after 72 144140610 284 284 0
5
3.93 after 72 145138713 283 283 0
6
3.9 after 72 146135521 281 281 0
7
3.76 after 72 135136814 271 271 0
8
3.68 after 72 126139515 265 265 0
9
3.21 after 72 112119510 231 231 0
10
3.21 after 72 11411736 231 231 0
11
2.81 after 72 90112610 202 202 0
12
2.75 after 72 8910924 198 198 0
13
2.53 after 72 948833 182 182 0
14
Vít Pešaut (20D) Kvalifikace
1.9 after 72 696802 137 137 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Final
Kadetky - Reflexní luk - WA Terénní
1
4.17 after 72 1541461120 300 300 0
2
3.69 after 72 129137616 266 266 0
3
3.61 after 72 14611489 260 260 0
4
3.5 after 72 123129511 252 252 0
5
3.31 after 72 11812066 238 238 0
6
3.13 after 72 10212338 225 225 0
7
2.65 after 72 929926 191 191 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Final
Muži - Kladkový luk - WA Terénní
1
5.53 after 72 1972014227 398 398 0
2
5.42 after 72 1931974218 390 390 0
3
Petr Dolejsi (22C) Kvalifikace
5.08 after 72 1851812825 366 366 0
4
4.92 after 72 1731812326 354 354 0
5
4.9 after 72 1681852127 353 353 0
6
4.89 after 72 1781742225 352 352 0
7
4.86 after 72 1691811928 350 350 0
8
4.81 after 72 1671791924 346 346 0
9
4.78 after 72 1701741631 344 344 0
10
4.76 after 72 1681751827 343 343 0
11
4.74 after 72 1681731330 341 341 0
12
4.68 after 72 1621751234 337 337 0
13
4.57 after 72 1691601622 329 329 0
14
4.56 after 72 1651631528 328 328 0
15
3.74 after 72 129140612 269 269 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Final
Ženy - Kladkový luk - WA Terénní
1
4.22 after 72 1491551315 304 304 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Final
Muži - Holý luk - WA Terénní
1
4.15 after 72 1531461018 299 299 0
2
4 after 72 153135918 288 288 0
3
3.86 after 72 147131914 278 278 0
4
3.81 after 72 149125911 274 274 0
5
3.74 after 72 122147118 269 269 0
6
3.44 after 72 132116511 248 248 0
7
3.33 after 72 12311728 240 240 0
8
3.26 after 72 129106415 235 235 0
9
Jiří Hora (15C) Kvalifikace
3.11 after 72 114110410 224 224 0
10
3.04 after 72 114105611 219 219 0
11
2.94 after 72 10211025 212 212 0
12
2.85 after 72 10110468 205 205 0
13
2.76 after 72 8111838 199 199 0
14
2.74 after 72 9410309 197 197 0
15
2.71 after 72 1098642 195 195 0
16
2.56 after 72 958915 184 184 0
17
2.04 after 72 717606 147 147 0
18
2 after 72 717325 144 144 0
19
1.65 after 72 596012 119 119 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Final
Ženy - Holý luk - WA Terénní
1
4.06 after 72 1451471123 292 292 0
2
3.67 after 72 1361281012 264 264 0
3
3.38 after 72 122121315 243 243 0
4
2.58 after 72 8310346 186 186 0
5
0.9 after 72 283700 65 65 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Final
Kadeti - Holý luk - WA Terénní
1
3.19 after 72 110120110 230 230 0
2
3.15 after 72 117110214 227 227 0
3
2.38 after 72 828927 171 171 0
QUALIFICATION
Pos. Team UnmarkedMarked Sum Final
Field - Any bow - Seniors - Universal - FITA Field - 1 day
1
I. KLK "C"
964 / 1296
Vladimír Brada 197201 398/432
Jakub Laciga 157166 323/432
Kateřina Němcová 122121 243/432
2
I. KLK "A"
957 / 1296
Filip Reitmeier 193197 390/432
Tadeáš Kalvas 144154 298/432
Marián Jurík 122147 269/432
3
LK Votice
942 / 1296
Tomáš Laifr 167179 346/432
Petr Heinrich 160162 322/432
Jiří Březina 149125 274/432
4
SK Start Praha "B"
937 / 1296
Ladislav Krumpolec 178174 352/432
Jindřiška Vaněčková 148145 293/432
Martina Macková 145147 292/432
5
SK Start Praha "A"
929 / 1296
David Urban 168185 353/432
Martin Vaněk 142156 298/432
Milan Hladil 147131 278/432
6
I. KLK "B"
880 / 1296
Pavel Pícha 173181 354/432
Jaromír Vikukel 136142 278/432
Viktor Siegel 132116 248/432
7
LK Litvínov
776 / 1296
Miroslav Krticka 170174 344/432
Ivan Králik 121112 233/432
Vít Míka 81118 199/432
QUALIFICATION
Pos. Team UnmarkedMarked Sum Final
Field - Recurve - Cadets - Universal - FITA Field - 1 day
1
1. LK Plzeň 1935 "B"
1042 / 1728
Dominik Kalvas 144140 284/432
Matěj Jech 146135 281/432
Barbora Soukupová 123129 252/432
Kristýna Kališová 102123 225/432
2
1. LK Plzeň 1935 "A"
880 / 1728
Patrik Dimov 126139 265/432
Adam Bárta 112119 231/432
Jan Vlachovský 90112 202/432
Petr Holický 9488 182/432
3
LK Votice Kad.
814 / 1296
Monika Březinová 154146 300/432
Filip Štamfr 145138 283/432
David Štamfr 114117 231/432
4
LK CERE
746 / 1296
David Vítovec 153167 320/432
David Vostřez 148141 289/432
Vít Pešaut 6968 137/432
5
LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
729 / 1296
Matěj Vojáček 135136 271/432
Johana Horáčková 146114 260/432
Matěj Tyrpekl 89109 198/432
There are no more statuses in this feed.

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL