8. Akademické mistrovství České republiky

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Default Shooting Place, Praha, Czech Republic
Number of archers
34

Basic info

Grade
Local Competitions
Association
WA - World Archery Federation
Restrictions
Open

Date info

Start Date
Finish Date

Results

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 18m round
1
Karel Neuwirth (9C) Kvalifikace
9.57 after 60 2842904016 574 574 0
2
Tomáš Beneš (8A) Kvalifikace
9.33 after 60 2872733317 560 560 0
3
Michal Hlahůlek (8C) Kvalifikace
9.2 after 60 2732792527 552 552 0
4
Vít Vejražka (7D) Kvalifikace
9.1 after 60 2702762127 546 546 0
5
Matěj Jech (9A) Kvalifikace
9.05 after 60 2802632320 543 543 0
6
Lukáš Král (6A) Kvalifikace
8.93 after 60 2672691627 536 536 0
7
Petr Polanský (9D) Kvalifikace
8.87 after 60 2782542221 532 532 0
8
Jan Žegklitz (7A) Kvalifikace
8.85 after 60 2672641427 531 531 0
9
Ondřej Grošaft (7C) Kvalifikace
8.75 after 60 2662591720 525 525 0
10
Marek Dostál (5D) Kvalifikace
8.55 after 60 2592541623 513 513 0
11
Adam Li (6C) Kvalifikace
8.23 after 60 2562381419 494 494 0
12
Martin Novák (7B) Kvalifikace
8.18 after 60 2412501813 491 491 0
13
Tomáš Raška (9B) Kvalifikace
8.17 after 60 2392511224 490 490 0
14
7.97 after 60 2392391416 478 478 0
15
David Bárta (6B) Kvalifikace
7.83 after 60 249221919 470 470 0
16
Jiří Buňata (8B) Kvalifikace
7.57 after 60 248206915 454 454 0
17
Son Hai Nguyen (6D) Kvalifikace
6.43 after 60 196190613 386 386 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Female - 18m round
1
Jana Cimická (5A) Kvalifikace
9.25 after 60 2742812921 555 555 0
2
9.1 after 60 2732732324 546 546 0
3
Tereza Boudová (3A) Kvalifikace
8.67 after 60 2612591228 520 520 0
4
8.63 after 60 2632551422 518 518 0
5
8.58 after 60 2652501817 515 515 0
6
8.57 after 60 2522621420 514 514 0
7
8.43 after 60 2512551216 506 506 0
8
8.3 after 60 2462521317 498 498 0
9
7.6 after 60 2062501113 456 456 0
10
Diana Ritterová (5B) Kvalifikace
7.38 after 60 217226313 443 443 0
11
7.27 after 60 223213617 436 436 0
12
7.02 after 60 228193511 421 421 0
13
6.65 after 60 204195910 399 399 0
14
Adéla Mlčáková (2C) Kvalifikace
6.65 after 60 203196614 399 399 0
15
Jana Novotná (1D) Kvalifikace
6.43 after 60 18120539 386 386 0
16
Jana Holásková (2B) Kvalifikace
6.37 after 60 19918307 382 382 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Indoor - Compound - Seniors - Female - 18m round
1
8.5 after 60 257253831 510 510 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Team - 18m round
1
ČVUT 1
1091 / 1200
Tomáš Beneš 287273 560/600
Jan Žegklitz 267264 531/600
2
ČVUT 2
1079 / 1200
Matěj Jech 280263 543/600
Lukáš Král 267269 536/600
3
ZČU 3
1078 / 1200
Karolína Řezáčová 273273 546/600
Petr Polanský 278254 532/600
4
UP
1077 / 1200
Michal Hlahůlek 273279 552/600
Ondřej Grošaft 266259 525/600
5
VUT
1064 / 1200
Karel Neuwirth 284290 574/600
Tomáš Raška 239251 490/600
6
ČZU
1021 / 1200
Monika Březinová 265250 515/600
Aneta Bolehovská 251255 506/600
7
ZČU 2
988 / 1200
Eliška Beránková 263255 518/600
David Bárta 249221 470/600
8
MU
969 / 1200
Marek Dostál 259254 513/600
Kateřina Vrchovecká 206250 456/600
9
UK
967 / 1200
Vít Vejražka 270276 546/600
Kateřina Šabatová 228193 421/600
10
VUT 2
957 / 1200
Denisa Chaloupková 252262 514/600
Diana Ritterová 217226 443/600
11
ZČU
945 / 1200
Martin Novák 241250 491/600
Jiří Buňata 248206 454/600
12
UP II.
930 / 1200
Adam Li 256238 494/600
Terezie Sedláková 223213 436/600
There are no more statuses in this feed.

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL