85. mistrovství ČR dospělých v terčové lukostřelbě ELIMINACE

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Plzeň - Lobzy, Plzeň, Czech Republic
Number of archers
131

Základné informácie

Trieda
Local Competitions
Asociácia
WA - World Archery Federation
Obmedzenie
Open

Info o dátume

Začiatok
Ukončenie
finálna prihláška
August 12, 2019

Výsledky

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 60m60m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Senioři
1
8.83 after 72 308328914 636 636 0
2
8.15 after 72 30128637 587 587 0
3
8.07 after 72 29029182 581 581 0
4
8 after 72 292284012 576 576 0
5
7.94 after 72 29427839 572 572 0
6
7.78 after 72 26929136 560 560 0
7
7.68 after 72 29525826 553 553 0
8
7.67 after 72 26528714 552 552 0
9
7.5 after 72 27826226 540 540 0
10
7.44 after 72 27925713 536 536 0
11
7.42 after 72 24728729 534 534 0
12
7.36 after 72 25927123 530 530 0
13
7.11 after 72 25325928 512 512 0
14
6.96 after 72 24625511 501 501 0
15
6.93 after 72 23726222 499 499 0
16
6.92 after 72 24725126 498 498 0
17
6.74 after 72 23525012 485 485 0
18
6.54 after 72 22724423 471 471 0
19
6.39 after 72 21524510 460 460 0
20
6.28 after 72 24021202 452 452 0
21
4.26 after 72 20610101 307 307 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 60m60m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Seniorky
1
8.17 after 72 29629244 588 588 0
2
7.18 after 72 26025706 517 517 0
3
7.03 after 72 24725923 506 506 0
4
6.92 after 72 25224616 498 498 0
5
6.61 after 72 25322324 476 476 0
6
3.5 after 72 13112100 252 252 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 32
1 / 16
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 70m70m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Muži
1
8.79 after 72 319314612 633 633 0
2
8.76 after 72 319312114 631 631 0
3
8.75 after 72 314316711 630 630 0
4
8.74 after 72 32130857 629 629 0
5
8.58 after 72 309309213 618 618 0
6
8.54 after 72 30031578 615 615 0
7
8.54 after 72 31030539 615 615 0
8
8.51 after 72 30930458 613 613 0
9
8.49 after 72 302309410 611 611 0
10
8.43 after 72 301306511 607 607 0
11
8.32 after 72 293306110 599 599 0
12
8.32 after 72 306293010 599 599 0
13
8.31 after 72 29830037 598 598 0
14
8.26 after 72 28930664 595 595 0
15
8.25 after 72 28830639 594 594 0
16
8.17 after 72 28830025 588 588 0
17
8.08 after 72 29928337 582 582 0
18
8.07 after 72 28729434 581 581 0
19
8.06 after 72 29128926 580 580 0
20
7.92 after 72 298272110 570 570 0
21
7.92 after 72 27629412 570 570 0
22
7.88 after 72 29027727 567 567 0
23
7.82 after 72 28128239 563 563 0
24
7.79 after 72 27628545 561 561 0
25
7.72 after 72 28027616 556 556 0
26
7.71 after 72 28527018 555 555 0
27
7.68 after 72 27827545 553 553 0
28
7.68 after 72 27328025 553 553 0
29
7.65 after 72 28626516 551 551 0
30
7.64 after 72 27028025 550 550 0
31
7.61 after 72 26328535 548 548 0
32
7.61 after 72 27627216 548 548 0
33
7.6 after 72 26628156 547 547 0
34
7.58 after 72 29325315 546 546 0
35
7.58 after 72 26727903 546 546 0
36
7.47 after 72 27426424 538 538 0
37
7.46 after 72 26926836 537 537 0
38
7.46 after 72 26127615 537 537 0
39
7.44 after 72 26227429 536 536 0
40
7.33 after 72 25327514 528 528 0
41
7.32 after 72 27725028 527 527 0
42
7.07 after 72 25825115 509 509 0
43
6.92 after 72 26423416 498 498 0
44
6.83 after 72 24424805 492 492 0
45
6.78 after 72 23825001 488 488 0
46
6.49 after 72 21924800 467 467 0
47
6.47 after 72 22324303 466 466 0
48
6.43 after 72 21524827 463 463 0
49
6.43 after 72 23223111 463 463 0
50
6.42 after 72 21724512 462 462 0
51
6.17 after 72 23121312 444 444 0
52
6.11 after 72 22221812 440 440 0
53
5.28 after 72 18119913 380 380 0
54
5.11 after 72 18018801 368 368 0
55
5.08 after 72 16919701 366 366 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 70m70m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Ženy
1
8.63 after 72 319302412 621 621 0
2
8.33 after 72 305295412 600 600 0
3
7.89 after 72 28028818 568 568 0
4
7.44 after 72 26127523 536 536 0
5
7.44 after 72 27026605 536 536 0
6
7.36 after 72 27225816 530 530 0
7
7.29 after 72 26825726 525 525 0
8
7.17 after 72 25825803 516 516 0
9
7.06 after 72 25425433 508 508 0
10
6.99 after 72 24925412 503 503 0
11
6.76 after 72 25523225 487 487 0
12
6.56 after 72 23623605 472 472 0
13
6.51 after 72 24622340 469 469 0
14
6.33 after 72 23422211 456 456 0
15
6.14 after 72 24719515 442 442 0
16
6.14 after 72 22621611 442 442 0
17
5.83 after 72 17924126 420 420 0
18
5.31 after 72 15722502 382 382 0
19
5.24 after 72 17420300 377 377 0
20
5.03 after 72 15820401 362 362 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 50m50m X10 Finále
Kladkový luk Senioři
1
9.1 after 72 332323617 655 655 0
2
9.01 after 72 322327620 649 649 0
3
8.97 after 72 3223241413 646 646 0
4
8.93 after 72 3173261016 643 643 0
5
8.78 after 72 315317317 632 632 0
6
8.32 after 72 284315310 599 599 0
7
8.13 after 72 29429168 585 585 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 50m50m X10 Finále
Kladkový luk Muži
1
9.6 after 72 3423491531 691 691 0
2
9.51 after 72 3453401627 685 685 0
3
9.49 after 72 3363471725 683 683 0
4
9.43 after 72 3363431819 679 679 0
5
9.39 after 72 3343421221 676 676 0
6
9.36 after 72 338336926 674 674 0
7
9.24 after 72 335330922 665 665 0
8
9.22 after 72 337327828 664 664 0
9
9.19 after 72 331331620 662 662 0
10
9.15 after 72 329330822 659 659 0
11
9.03 after 72 3313191114 650 650 0
12
8.71 after 72 315312812 627 627 0
13
8.26 after 72 291304310 595 595 0
14
7.72 after 72 28427213 556 556 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 50m50m X10 Finále
Kladkový luk Ženy
1
9.21 after 72 3343291316 663 663 0
2
8.79 after 72 315318811 633 633 0
3
8.71 after 72 312315211 627 627 0
4
8.57 after 72 301316512 617 617 0
5
8.46 after 72 307302510 609 609 0
6
8.42 after 72 292314511 606 606 0
7
8.33 after 72 30929168 600 600 0
8
6.9 after 72 26822953 497 497 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 60m60m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Seniori - Muž - 60m round
1
RMM LK ARCUS Plzeň "A"
1784 / 2160
Michal Heřman 308328 636/720
Vladislav Ševčák 292284 576/720
Štefan Cehelský 294278 572/720
2
RMM LK Litvínov
1621 / 2160
Jana Bednářová 296292 588/720
Ivan Králik 247287 534/720
Petr Kašprák 237262 499/720
3
RMM LO TJ Spartak Chrást
1606 / 2160
Robert Reichl st. 290291 581/720
Zdeněk Haber 278262 540/720
Ivan Šembera 235250 485/720
4
RMM LK ARCUS Plzeň "B"
1575 / 2160
Pavel Vlček 269291 560/720
Dana Masárová 260257 517/720
Vladimír Vlček 247251 498/720
5
RMM Lukostřelba Ostrava
1313 / 2160
Pavel Miženko 259271 530/720
Olga Macháčová 253223 476/720
Svatopluk Harok 206101 307/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Seniori - Universal - Team Mix S
1
LK ARCUS Plzeň MIX
1153 / 1440
Michal Heřman 0308
328
636/720
Dana Masárová 0260
257
517/720
2
LK Litvínov MIX
1122 / 1440
Ivan Králik 0247
287
534/720
Jana Bednářová 0296
292
588/720
3
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice MIX
1042 / 1440
Vlastimil Krejčí 0279
257
536/720
Alexandra Lerlová 0247
259
506/720
4
Lukostřelba Ostrava MIX
1006 / 1440
Pavel Miženko 0259
271
530/720
Olga Macháčová 0253
223
476/720
5
SK SLAVIA PRAHA MIX
805 / 1440
Jan Toul 0295
258
553/720
Alice Korbelová 0131
121
252/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 70m70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Muž - 70m round
1
RM 1. LK Plzeň "1"
1835 / 2160
Erik Ebermann 319314 633/720
Tadeáš Kalvas 301306 607/720
Jan Vožech 289306 595/720
2
RM Lukostřelba Prostějov
1799 / 2160
Michal Hlahůlek 319312 631/720
Kamil Kovář 288300 588/720
František Hajduk 291289 580/720
3
RM LK ESKA Cheb
1795 / 2160
Martin Hámor 321308 629/720
Vít Vejražka 309304 613/720
Tomáš Bouda 273280 553/720
4
RM TJ Sokol Vršovice
1703 / 2160
Jaromír Termer 314316 630/720
Pavel Stejskal 287294 581/720
Pavel Habásko 244248 492/720
5
RM SK SLAVIA PRAHA
1701 / 2160
Tomáš Beneš 306293 599/720
Jakub Laciga 285270 555/720
Michal Keicher 266281 547/720
6
RM 1. LK Plzeň "2"
1661 / 2160
Marek Janout 281282 563/720
Patrik Dimov 270280 550/720
Milan Šustr 276272 548/720
7
RM LK ARCUS Plzeň
1656 / 2160
Ondřej Kníže 288306 594/720
Jakub Bešta 278275 553/720
Filip Hoška 258251 509/720
8
RM Patriot Brno
1635 / 2160
Michael Pohl 280276 556/720
Karel Pejčoch 286265 551/720
Jiří Salajka 253275 528/720
9
RM LK Votice
1630 / 2160
Eva Aisbrychová 280288 568/720
Martin Kotík 293253 546/720
Monika Březinová 258258 516/720
10
RM LO TJ Opava "A"
1612 / 2160
Jiří Herák 302309 611/720
Petr Prašivka 274264 538/720
Ladislav Gilík 232231 463/720
11
RM SK Start Praha
1582 / 2160
Radek Beránek 309309 618/720
Vojtěch Škořepa 264234 498/720
Petr Zdráhal 223243 466/720
12
RM 1. LK Plzeň "3"
1556 / 2160
Jiří Buňata 290277 567/720
Martin Novák 277250 527/720
David Bárta 217245 462/720
13
RM Lukostřelba Ostrava
1402 / 2160
Marcel Slavík 267279 546/720
Richard Kula 238250 488/720
Jakub Grepl 180188 368/720
14
RM LO TJ Opava "B"
1190 / 2160
Roman Vítek 231213 444/720
Petr Lichnovský 181199 380/720
Tomáš Prašivka 169197 366/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 70m70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Žena - 70m round
1
RW LK ARCUS Plzeň
1626 / 2160
Marie Horáčková 319302 621/720
Johana Horáčková 270266 536/720
Aneta Bolehovská 246223 469/720
2
RW 1. LK Plzeň "1"
1569 / 2160
Klára Nechutná 261275 536/720
Jana Cimická 272258 530/720
Eliška Beránková 249254 503/720
3
RW 1. LK Plzeň "2"
1467 / 2160
Michaela Eisenreichová 254254 508/720
Eliška Honzíková 255232 487/720
Tereza Brandová 236236 472/720
4
RW 1. LK Plzeň "3"
1318 / 2160
Lucie Kronďáková 234222 456/720
Silvie Bouřilová 226216 442/720
Veronika Lebowski 179241 420/720
5
RW LO TJ Spartak Chrást
1121 / 2160
Karolína Řezáčová 157225 382/720
Barbora Stušová 174203 377/720
Kamila Štruncová 158204 362/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Universal - Team Mix S
1
SK Start Praha MIX
1218 / 1440
Radek Beránek 309309 618/720
Jindřiška Vaněčková 305295 600/720
2
LK ARCUS Plzeň MIX
1215 / 1440
Ondřej Kníže 288306 594/720
Marie Horáčková 319302 621/720
3
1 LK Plzeň 1935 MIX
1169 / 1440
Erik Ebermann 319314 633/720
Klára Nechutná 261275 536/720
4
LK Votice MIX
1114 / 1440
Martin Kotík 293253 546/720
Eva Aisbrychová 280288 568/720
5
Patriot Brno MIX
998 / 1440
Michael Pohl 280276 556/720
Kateřina Vrchovecká 247195 442/720
6
LO TJ Spartak Chrást MIX
943 / 1440
Petr Polanský 276285 561/720
Karolína Řezáčová 157225 382/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 50m50m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Compound - Dospelí - Muž - 50m round
1
CM I.Královský LK "A"
2038 / 2160
Vladimír Brada 342349 691/720
Filip Reitmeier 336347 683/720
Oskar Kišš 337327 664/720
2
CM REXBOW
2007 / 2160
Martin Vaněk 345340 685/720
Jana Peroutková 334329 663/720
Ondřej Peroutka 329330 659/720
3
CM Patriot Brno
1982 / 2160
Michal Sivák 334342 676/720
Zdeněk Mejzlík 338336 674/720
Svatopluk Tšpon 315317 632/720
4
CM Lukostřelba Klecany
1921 / 2160
Jakub Ečer 335330 665/720
Martin Dufek 331319 650/720
Marcela Blailová 292314 606/720
5
CM I.Královský LK "B"
1887 / 2160
Osvald Celman 332323 655/720
Andrea Celmanová 315318 633/720
Pavel Pícha 284315 599/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 50m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Compound - Dospelí - Universal - Team Mix C
1
REXBOW MIX
1348 / 1440
Martin Vaněk 345340 685/720
Jana Peroutková 334329 663/720
2
I. Královský LK MIX
1324 / 1440
Vladimír Brada 342349 691/720
Andrea Celmanová 315318 633/720
3
Lukostřelba Klecany MIX
1271 / 1440
Jakub Ečer 335330 665/720
Marcela Blailová 292314 606/720
4
SK Nové Město MIX
1227 / 1440
Tomáš Vrzal 315312 627/720
Lenka Kuncová 309291 600/720
Niesú tu už žiadne ďalšie statusy

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL