Vánoční turnaj v Humpolci "2019"

Shooting places
Vysocina, Czech Republic
HUMPOLEC - sportovní hala, Humpolec, Czech Republic
Number of archers
52

Základné informácie

Trieda
Other Events
Asociácia
WA - World Archery Federation
Obmedzenie
Open

Info o dátume

Začiatok
Ukončenie
Predbežná prihláška
November 1, 2019
finálna prihláška
December 17, 2019

Kontaktné informácie

Výsledky

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Seniori - Muž - 18m round
1
Rudolf Bilka (18C) ježíškovská základní
8.23 after 60 2412531410 494 494 0
2
Ján Švantner (18A) ježíškovská základní
8.18 after 60 247244916 491 491 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Muž - 18m round
1
Martin Ondra (20B) ježíškovská základní
9.17 after 60 2772733015 550 550 0
2
Karel Pejčoch (20A) ježíškovská základní
8.8 after 60 2702581727 528 528 0
3
Josef Podnecký (20D) ježíškovská základní
8.5 after 60 2662441422 510 510 0
4
Luboš Vachl (19D) ježíškovská základní
8.32 after 60 2492501117 499 499 0
5
Tomáš Hladík (18B) ježíškovská základní
8.17 after 60 2522381217 490 490 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Žena - 18m round
1
Kateřina Vrchovecká (19A) ježíškovská základní
8.72 after 60 2632601230 523 523 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Kadeti - Muž - 18m round
1
Matěj Špinar (9C) ježíškovská základní
9.3 after 60 2752833518 558 558 0
2
Šimon Bárta (11A) ježíškovská základní
8.95 after 60 2722652120 537 537 0
3
Zdeněk Kužel ml. (9A) ježíškovská základní
8.15 after 60 235254930 489 489 0
4
Jakub Kopřiva (11C) ježíškovská základní
8.03 after 60 2332491023 482 482 0
5
Patrik Bilka (9B) ježíškovská základní
7.82 after 60 2482211421 469 469 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Kadeti - Žena - 18m round
1
Nikola Svobodná (11D) ježíškovská základní
8.5 after 60 2582521420 510 510 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Muž - 18m round
1
Jakub Pobořil (7A) ježíškovská základní
8.6 after 60 2562601321 516 516 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Žena - 18m round
1
Anna Peterková (7D) ježíškovská základní
7.55 after 60 22023359 453 453 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Mladší žiaci - Muž - 18m round
1
Antonín Peterka (5C) ježíškovská základní
8.27 after 60 2422541023 496 496 0
2
Štěpán Hladík (5A) ježíškovská základní
7.43 after 60 215231618 446 446 0
3
Filip Veselý (5D) ježíškovská základní
6.13 after 60 20116719 368 368 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Mladší žiaci - Žena - 18m round
1
8.73 after 60 2522721425 524 524 0
2
Viktorie Budínová (6D) ježíškovská základní
8.45 after 60 259248624 507 507 0
3
Alžběta Tichá (6B) ježíškovská základní
8.27 after 60 2432531514 496 496 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 10m10m 109 Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Chrobáci - Muž - 2x10m
1
Vít Pavlas (3A) ježíškovská základní
9.08 after 60 2782672422 545 545 0
2
Tomáš Veselý ml. (3D) ježíškovská základní
8.77 after 60 2672591230 526 526 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Compound - Seniori - Muž - 18m round
1
Petr Paščenko (17D) ježíškovská základní
9.27 after 60 2802761841 556 556 0
2
Jiří Sedláček (17A) ježíškovská základní
8.88 after 60 2622711637 533 533 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Compound - Dospelí - Muž - 18m round
1
Pavel Tvarůžek (17C) ježíškovská základní
-
7.9 after 60 228246330 474 474 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Barebow - Seniori - Muž - 18m round
1
Jaroslav Frantál (14A) ježíškovská základní
7.2 after 60 216216213 432 432 0
2
Michal Vogel (14C) ježíškovská základní
6.03 after 60 16120135 362 362 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Barebow - Seniori - Žena - 18m round
1
Blanka Kratochvílová (15D) ježíškovská základní
5.77 after 60 18116517 346 346 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Barebow - Dospelí - Muž - 18m round
1
Martin Vavřička (15A) ježíškovská základní
8.32 after 60 2462531315 499 499 0
2
Tomáš Budín (14B) ježíškovská základní
7.82 after 60 234235518 469 469 0
3
Petr Gerhard (13B) ježíškovská základní
-
7.33 after 60 21522567 440 440 0
4
Milan Kratochvíl (16D) ježíškovská základní
6.75 after 60 20819717 405 405 0
5
Jan Lojda (13C) ježíškovská základní
6.42 after 60 17920649 385 385 0
6
6.33 after 60 20217854 380 380 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Barebow - Dospelí - Žena - 18m round
1
Petra Tetivová (15C) ježíškovská základní
7.42 after 60 225220516 445 445 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Barebow - Juniori - Muž - 18m round
1
Adam Chvalkovský (12B) ježíškovská základní
5.87 after 60 18916318 352 352 0
2
Václav Krupička (13A) ježíškovská základní
5.07 after 60 16613814 304 304 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Barebow - Juniori - Žena - 18m round
1
Klára Erdingerová (12A) ježíškovská základní
6.42 after 60 20318266 385 385 0
2
Lucie Čechová (12C) ježíškovská základní
4.97 after 60 14515355 298 298 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Barebow - Kadeti - Muž - 18m round
1
René Okapal (8C) ježíškovská základní
4.3 after 60 14111721 258 258 0
2
Vojtěch Kalina (8B) ježíškovská základní
3.53 after 60 9511722 212 212 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Barebow - Kadeti - Žena - 18m round
1
Anna Frantálová (8A) ježíškovská základní
3.87 after 60 13110135 232 232 0
2
Anna Kratochvílová (8D) ježíškovská základní
3.63 after 60 10611213 218 218 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Barebow - Mladší žiaci - Muž - 18m round
1
Mikuláš Kment (4A) ježíškovská základní
5.02 after 60 17013114 301 301 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Indoor - Barebow - Mladší žiaci - Žena - 18m round
1
Eva Kalinová (4C) ježíškovská základní
6.35 after 60 20517618 381 381 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 10m10m 109 Finále
Indoor - Barebow - Chrobáci - Muž - 2x10m
1
Oliver Mužík (2B) ježíškovská základní
7.25 after 60 222213413 435 435 0
2
Pavel Staněk (2A) ježíškovská základní
6.45 after 60 21117635 387 387 0
3
Václav Krupička st. (2F) ježíškovská základní
4.8 after 60 14114727 288 288 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 10m10m 109 Finále
Indoor - Barebow - Chrobáci - Žena - 2x10m
1
Barbora Červenková (3C) ježíškovská základní
5.02 after 60 12717444 301 301 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 10m10m 109 Finále
Indoor - Barebow - Žáci do 8 let - Muž - 2x10m
1
Matyáš Vavřička (2D) ježíškovská základní
4.87 after 60 14414843 292 292 0
QUALIFICATION
Pos. Tím 18m18m Sum Finále
Indoor - Barebow - Dospelí - Universal - 18m round
1
HUM A
1376 / 1800
Martin Vavřička 246253 499/600
Petra Tetivová 225220 445/600
Jaroslav Frantál 216216 432/600
2
HUM C
834 / 1800
Václav Krupička 166138 304/600
Lucie Čechová 145153 298/600
Anna Frantálová 131101 232/600
Niesú tu už žiadne ďalšie statusy

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL