21. mistrovství České republiky žactva v terénní lukostřelbě

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Park Doubravka, Plzeň, Plzensky, Czech Republic
Number of archers
47

Základné informácie

Trieda
National Championships
Asociácia
WA - World Archery Federation
Obmedzenie
Open

Info o dátume

Začiatok
Ukončenie
finálna prihláška
September 14, 2020

Attached File

Výsledky

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
Pos. Športovec Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Finále
Reflexní luk Starší žáci
1
4.07 after 72 1641291016 293 293 0
2
3.86 after 72 146132516 278 278 0
3
Matyáš Mlíka (8B) 21. MČR žactva
3.85 after 72 1431341016 277 277 0
4
3.19 after 72 11511528 230 230 0
5
3.03 after 72 10910945 218 218 0
6
2.63 after 72 1058438 189 189 0
7
2.42 after 72 938114 174 174 0
8
1.86 after 72 577725 134 134 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Finále
Reflexní luk Starší žákyně
1
3.94 after 72 148136515 284 284 0
2
3.92 after 72 143139618 282 282 0
3
3.78 after 72 141131315 272 272 0
4
3.35 after 72 11412727 241 241 0
5
3.04 after 72 116103613 219 219 0
6
2.79 after 72 9310838 201 201 0
7
2.33 after 72 8385010 168 168 0
8
2.28 after 72 659913 164 164 0
9
1.5 after 72 327610 108 108 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Finále
Reflexní luk Mladší žáci
1
3.81 after 72 137137313 274 274 0
2
2.42 after 72 779725 174 174 0
3
2.38 after 72 927923 171 171 0
4
Daniel Morkes (25B) 21. MČR žactva
2.38 after 72 809114 171 171 0
5
Vít Pavlas (25A) 21. MČR žactva
2.06 after 72 707823 148 148 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Finále
Reflexní luk Mladší žákyně
1
3.89 after 72 137143318 280 280 0
2
3.67 after 72 12813649 264 264 0
3
Edita Dufková (6D) 21. MČR žactva
3.38 after 72 115128410 243 243 0
4
3.32 after 72 11612337 239 239 0
5
3.21 after 72 12310859 231 231 0
6
2.99 after 72 9012559 215 215 0
7
2.44 after 72 958108 176 176 0
8
1.75 after 72 458104 126 126 0
9
1.65 after 72 635604 119 119 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Finále
Holý luk Starší žáci
1
2.67 after 72 1088444 192 192 0
2
2.46 after 72 859243 177 177 0
3
2.28 after 72 659942 164 164 0
4
2.01 after 72 717411 145 145 0
5
1.99 after 72 855804 143 143 0
6
1.88 after 72 686712 135 135 0
7
1.51 after 72 614804 109 109 0
8
1.11 after 72 443610 80 80 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Finále
Holý luk Starší žákyně
1
3.47 after 72 118132510 250 250 0
2
2.67 after 72 949818 192 192 0
3
2.63 after 72 1117816 189 189 0
4
2.14 after 72 837122 154 154 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow UnmarkedMarked 65 Finále
Holý luk Mladší žákyně
1
3 after 72 11210418 216 216 0
2
2.81 after 72 97105111 202 202 0
3
1.51 after 72 694015 109 109 0
4
1.33 after 72 623410 96 96 0
Pos. Tím UnmarkedMarked Sum Finále
Field - Recurve - Starší žiaci - Muž - FITA Field - 1 day
1
RSM 1. LK Plzeň 1935 "A"
844 / 1296
Monika Továrnická 148136 284/432
Andrea Louvarová 143139 282/432
Lukáš Fritsch 146132 278/432
2
RSM 1. LK Plzeň 1935 "B"
712 / 1296
Daniel Bouřil 164129 293/432
Simon Gabriel 115115 230/432
Ondřej Kilian 10584 189/432
3
RSM LK Votice
490 / 1296
Jakub Pobořil 109109 218/432
Andrea Kuželová 6599 164/432
Anna Peterková 3276 108/432
Pos. Tím UnmarkedMarked Sum Finále
Field - Recurve - Mladší žiaci - Muž - FITA Field - 1 day
1
RMM LK ARCUS Plzeň
671 / 1296
Eliška Fialová 137143 280/432
Julie Krettová 90125 215/432
Zuzana Francová 9581 176/432
2
RMM SK Bystřice
631 / 1296
Dalibor Křivánek 137137 274/432
Viktorie Budínová 123108 231/432
Johana Filípková 4581 126/432
3
RMM LK Votice
583 / 1296
Štěpánka Grňová 128136 264/432
Filip Veselý 9279 171/432
Vít Pavlas 7078 148/432
4
RMM JIM Archery club Kyšice
532 / 1296
Anna Dudová 116123 239/432
Maxim Gibiš 7797 174/432
Rozárie Krobová 6356 119/432
Pos. Tím UnmarkedMarked Sum Finále
Field - Barebow - Starší žiaci - Muž - FITA Field - 1 day
1
BSM Lukostřelci Českého lesa "A"
548 / 1296
Anežka Šimková 97105 202/432
Kristýna Mužíková 9498 192/432
Markéta Andrlová 8371 154/432
2
BSM MKM Odolena Voda
402 / 1296
Ondřej Vítek 8592 177/432
Vojtěch Zemánek 7174 145/432
Daniel Růžička 4436 80/432
3
BSM Lukostřelci Českého lesa "B"
387 / 1296
Richard Staněk 8558 143/432
Daniel Pirožinský 6867 135/432
Karolína Benešová 6940 109/432
Niesú tu už žiadne ďalšie statusy

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL