10. Akademické Mistrovství ČR

10. Akademické Mistrovství ČR
Shooting places
Kraj Praha, Czech Republic
Sportovní hala Pod Juliskou, Praha, Czech Republic
Number of archers
24

Základné informácie

Trieda
Local Competitions
Asociácia
WA - World Archery Federation
Obmedzenie
Open

Info o dátume

Začiatok
Ukončenie

Kontaktné informácie

Webstránka

Výsledky

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Reflexní luk Muži
1
Adam Li (2B) Kvalifikace
9.7 after 60 2882944218 582 582 0
2
Michal Hlahůlek (2A) Kvalifikace
9.62 after 60 2912863919 577 577 0
3
Jaroslav Slovák (2C) Kvalifikace
9.42 after 60 2872783321 565 565 0
4
Vít Vejražka (3C) Kvalifikace
9.32 after 60 2832762924 559 559 0
5
Josef Křesala (3A) Kvalifikace
8.83 after 60 2642661628 530 530 0
6
Marek Jiruš (1B) Kvalifikace
8.6 after 60 2582581125 516 516 0
7
Son Hai Nguyen (1D) Kvalifikace
8.3 after 60 2382601120 498 498 0
8
Jiří Kafka (1A) Kvalifikace
7.52 after 60 21823368 451 451 0
9
Jiří Neuer (3B) Kvalifikace
6.83 after 60 213197514 410 410 0
10
Jakub Schneider (1C) Kvalifikace
6.1 after 60 18118527 366 366 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Reflexní luk Ženy
1
9.6 after 60 2832933820 576 576 0
2
Aneta Venhudová (4A) Kvalifikace
9.17 after 60 2782722424 550 550 0
3
8.93 after 60 2632731923 536 536 0
4
Jana Cimická (6A) Kvalifikace
8.75 after 60 2532721626 525 525 0
5
8.68 after 60 2662551524 521 521 0
6
7.63 after 60 221237913 458 458 0
7
Aneta Bolehovská (4C) Kvalifikace
7.57 after 60 244210522 454 454 0
8
7.32 after 60 207232516 439 439 0
9
7.18 after 60 198233512 431 431 0
10
6.87 after 60 19621655 412 412 0
11
6.77 after 60 196210611 406 406 0
12
6.18 after 60 20416797 371 371 0
13
Martina Jemelková (7B) Kvalifikace
4.2 after 60 13611637 252 252 0
14
Adéla Žáková (6B) Kvalifikace
2.58 after 60 155022 155 155 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 18m18m Sum Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Universal - 18m round
1
UP A
1159 / 1200
Adam Li 288294 582/600
Michal Hlahůlek 291286 577/600
2
ZČU B
1112 / 1200
Marie Horáčková 283293 576/600
Johana Horáčková 263273 536/600
3
ZČU A
1086 / 1200
Jaroslav Slovák 287278 565/600
Michaela Eisenreichová 266255 521/600
4
VUT
1048 / 1200
Aneta Venhudová 278272 550/600
Son Hai Nguyen 238260 498/600
5
UP C
1046 / 1200
Josef Křesala 264266 530/600
Marek Jiruš 258258 516/600
6
ČZU
998 / 1200
Vít Vejražka 283276 559/600
Klára Stýblová 207232 439/600
7
UK
983 / 1200
Jana Cimická 253272 525/600
Kateřina Hamanová 221237 458/600
8
ČVUT
797 / 1200
Veronika Kozáková 198233 431/600
Jakub Schneider 181185 366/600
9
UP D
662 / 1200
Jiří Neuer 213197 410/600
Martina Jemelková 136116 252/600
10
UP B
561 / 1200
Michaela Hrabalová 196210 406/600
Adéla Žáková 1550 155/600
Niesú tu už žiadne ďalšie statusy

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL