80. MČR v terčové - Mixed Teams

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Střelnice Koželužská, Cheb, Czech Republic
Number of archers
52

Základné informácie

Trieda
Other Events
Asociácia
WA - World Archery Federation
Obmedzenie
Open

Info o dátume

Začiatok
Ukončenie
finálna prihláška
August 25, 2014

Kontaktné informácie

Webstránka

Výsledky

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 70m70m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Muž - 70m round
1
0 after 0 0000 644 644 0
2
0 after 0 0000 625 625 0
3
0 after 0 0000 619 619 0
4
0 after 0 0000 600 600 0
5
0 after 0 0000 593 593 0
6
0 after 0 0000 588 588 0
7
0 after 0 0000 579 579 0
8
0 after 0 0000 570 570 0
9
0 after 0 0000 570 570 0
10
0 after 0 0000 563 563 0
11
0 after 0 0000 556 556 0
12
Petr Duba (11B) kvalifikace
0 after 0 0000 552 552 0
13
0 after 0 0000 550 550 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 70m70m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Žena - 70m round
1
0 after 0 0000 614 614 0
2
0 after 0 0000 585 585 0
3
0 after 0 0000 559 559 0
4
0 after 0 0000 558 558 0
5
0 after 0 0000 557 557 0
6
0 after 0 0000 538 538 0
7
0 after 0 0000 538 538 0
8
0 after 0 0000 531 531 0
9
0 after 0 0000 504 504 0
10
0 after 0 0000 487 487 0
11
0 after 0 0000 447 447 0
12
0 after 0 0000 442 442 0
13
0 after 0 0000 416 416 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 60m60m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Kadeti - Muž - 60m round
1
0 after 0 0000 617 617 0
2
0 after 0 0000 579 579 0
3
0 after 0 0000 551 551 0
4
0 after 0 0000 547 547 0
5
0 after 0 0000 544 544 0
6
0 after 0 0000 499 499 0
7
0 after 0 0000 449 449 0
8
0 after 0 0000 440 440 0
9
0 after 0 0000 410 410 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 60m60m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Kadeti - Žena - 60m round
1
0 after 0 0000 618 618 0
2
0 after 0 0000 616 616 0
3
0 after 0 0000 583 583 0
4
0 after 0 0000 543 543 0
5
0 after 0 0000 543 543 0
6
0 after 0 0000 538 538 0
7
0 after 0 0000 507 507 0
8
0 after 0 0000 460 460 0
9
0 after 0 0000 432 432 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 50m50m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Compound - Dospelí - Muž - 50m round
1
0 after 0 0000 686 686 0
2
0 after 0 0000 682 682 0
3
Jaroslav Zelenka (44D) kvalifikace
-
0 after 0 0000 643 643 0
4
0 after 0 0000 634 634 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 50m50m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Compound - Dospelí - Žena - 50m round
1
0 after 0 0000 631 631 0
2
0 after 0 0000 579 579 0
3
0 after 0 0000 577 577 0
4
Stepanka Kleisnerova (38C) kvalifikace
-
0 after 0 0000 574 574 0
QUALIFICATION
Pos. Tím 60m60m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Kadeti - Universal - 60m round
1
LO TJ Mariánské Hory Ostrava (RCX)
1197 / 1440
Lucie Šindlerová 00 618/720
Filip Vach 00 579/720
2
SK Start Praha (RCX)
1160 / 1440
Vojtěch Chochola 00 617/720
Sára Ditrichová 00 543/720
3
1. LK Plzeň 1935 "A" (RCX)
1089 / 1440
Jiří Buňata 00 551/720
Eliška Beránková 00 538/720
4
LK Votice (RCX)
1087 / 1440
David Štamfr 00 544/720
Monika Březinová 00 543/720
5
LK Votice "B" (RCX)
1032 / 1440
Barbora Kramperová 00 583/720
Martin Jelenecký 00 449/720
6
LK Arcus (RCX)
1026 / 1440
Marie Horáčková 00 616/720
Matěj Vojáček 00 410/720
7
LK ESKA Cheb (RCX)
1007 / 1440
Tomáš Bouda 00 547/720
Adéla Jalovcová 00 460/720
8
1. LK Plzeň 1935 "B" (RCX)
1006 / 1440
Kristýna Kališová 00 507/720
Matěj Jech 00 499/720
9
1. LK Plzeň 1935 "C" (RCX)
872 / 1440
David Halouska 00 440/720
Aneta Winkelhöferová 00 432/720
QUALIFICATION
Pos. Tím 70m70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Universal - 70m round
1
LK Votice "A" (RXO)
1258 / 1440
Petr Heinrich 00 644/720
Monika Vančurová 00 614/720
2
SK Start Praha "A" (RXO)
1204 / 1440
Radek Beránek 00 619/720
Jindřiška Vaněk Vaněčková 00 585/720
3
1. LK Plzeň 1935 "A" (RXO)
1163 / 1440
Tadeáš Kalvas 00 625/720
Tereza Nádeníková 00 538/720
4
LK Votice "B" (RXO)
1150 / 1440
Michal Novotný 00 593/720
Eva Aisbrychová 00 557/720
5
SK Start Praha "B" (RXO)
1138 / 1440
Vojtěch Novotný 00 600/720
Babeta Wünschová 00 538/720
6
LO TJ Mariánské Hory Ostrava (RXO)
1122 / 1440
Karel Böhm 00 563/720
Miroslava Kulhavá 00 559/720
7
Lukostřelba Prostějov (RXO)
1114 / 1440
Petra Indráková 00 558/720
Kamil Kovář 00 556/720
8
1. LK Plzeň 1935 "B" (RXO)
1081 / 1440
Jan Vožech 00 550/720
Veronika Kalvasová 00 531/720
9
Patriot Brno (RXO)
1075 / 1440
Jiří Salajka 00 588/720
Lucie Šedová 00 487/720
10
LK Rokycany (RXO)
1074 / 1440
Martin Kreutzer 00 570/720
Lucie Tymkivová 00 504/720
11
SK Start Praha "C" (RXO)
1012 / 1440
Štěpán Vlček 00 570/720
Daria Drozdenko 00 442/720
12
LK CERE (RXO)
999 / 1440
Petr Duba 00 552/720
Klára Nechutná 00 447/720
13
SK Start Praha "D" (RXO)
995 / 1440
Martin Vaněk 00 579/720
Zuzana Jirkalová 00 416/720
QUALIFICATION
Pos. Tím 50m50m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Compound - Dospelí - Universal - 50m round
1
Patriot Brno (CXO)
1265 / 1440
Vít Dvořák 00 634/720
Veronika Švestková 00 631/720
2
LO TJ Start Brno (CXO)
1263 / 1440
Michal Sivák 00 686/720
Lucie Halová 00 577/720
3
I. KLK (CXO)
1261 / 1440
Vladimír Brada 00 682/720
Martina Bradová 00 579/720
4
Spastic Handicap (CXO)
1217 / 1440
Jaroslav Zelenka 00 643/720
Stepanka Kleisnerova 00 574/720
Niesú tu už žiadne ďalšie statusy

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL