81. Mistrovství ČR dospělých a dorostu v terčové lukostřelbě

Shooting places
Czech Republic
TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň, Plzeň, Plzensky, Czech Republic
Number of archers
167

Základné informácie

Trieda
National Championships
Asociácia
WA - World Archery Federation
Obmedzenie
Open

Info o dátume

Začiatok
Ukončenie
finálna prihláška
August 9, 2015

Výsledky

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
QUALIFICATION
1 / 16
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 60m60m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Senioři, WA 720
1
8.35 after 72 30629518 601 601 0
2
8.33 after 72 293307511 600 600 0
3
8.28 after 72 31827868 596 596 0
4
8.25 after 72 29529936 594 594 0
5
8.24 after 72 30029335 593 593 0
6
8.19 after 72 298292410 590 590 0
7
8.18 after 72 29729275 589 589 0
8
8.11 after 72 30028448 584 584 0
9
7.92 after 72 28228838 570 570 0
10
7.82 after 72 27528805 563 563 0
11
7.67 after 72 27627626 552 552 0
12
7.65 after 72 26928236 551 551 0
13
7.63 after 72 27627334 549 549 0
14
7.61 after 72 28126745 548 548 0
15
7.6 after 72 27527225 547 547 0
16
7.58 after 72 25928717 546 546 0
17
7.42 after 72 26227217 534 534 0
18
7.31 after 72 29423225 526 526 0
19
7.29 after 72 25427123 525 525 0
20
7.14 after 72 24027421 514 514 0
21
6.88 after 72 23226302 495 495 0
22
6.39 after 72 25920105 460 460 0
23
6.36 after 72 23622201 458 458 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 60m60m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Seniorky, WA 720
1
7.29 after 72 26526032 525 525 0
2
7.29 after 72 26026505 525 525 0
3
6.54 after 72 21525620 471 471 0
4
6.13 after 72 22921223 441 441 0
5
5.69 after 72 19721313 410 410 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 32
1 / 16
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 70m70m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Muži, WA 720
1
8.9 after 72 325316613 641 641 0
2
8.81 after 72 320314315 634 634 0
3
8.72 after 72 318310420 628 628 0
4
8.68 after 72 311314710 625 625 0
5
8.64 after 72 308314311 622 622 0
6
8.56 after 72 30431227 616 616 0
7
8.53 after 72 30930539 614 614 0
8
8.42 after 72 294312116 606 606 0
9
8.42 after 72 30630068 606 606 0
10
8.4 after 72 29131499 605 605 0
11
8.38 after 72 30829539 603 603 0
12
8.36 after 72 31328937 602 602 0
13
8.35 after 72 30429766 601 601 0
14
8.35 after 72 31129047 601 601 0
15
8.32 after 72 29630318 599 599 0
16
8.19 after 72 30928149 590 590 0
17
8.17 after 72 304284010 588 588 0
18
8.15 after 72 303284013 587 587 0
19
8.1 after 72 29928427 583 583 0
20
8.07 after 72 28629539 581 581 0
21
8.07 after 72 30227926 581 581 0
22
8.04 after 72 30127828 579 579 0
23
8.04 after 72 29028927 579 579 0
24
8.03 after 72 28529385 578 578 0
25
8.03 after 72 29728129 578 578 0
26
8 after 72 28429218 576 576 0
27
7.88 after 72 27828924 567 567 0
28
7.78 after 72 287273011 560 560 0
29
7.78 after 72 28527527 560 560 0
30
Petr Duba (1B) Kvalifikace
7.76 after 72 28127817 559 559 0
31
7.75 after 72 28127709 558 558 0
32
7.75 after 72 28227606 558 558 0
33
7.74 after 72 26928826 557 557 0
34
7.74 after 72 28227515 557 557 0
35
7.71 after 72 27128417 555 555 0
36
7.71 after 72 27028503 555 555 0
37
7.69 after 72 27927515 554 554 0
38
7.68 after 72 29026304 553 553 0
39
7.67 after 72 27228013 552 552 0
40
7.64 after 72 27527542 550 550 0
41
7.44 after 72 27026623 536 536 0
42
7.43 after 72 25927634 535 535 0
43
7.43 after 72 27226316 535 535
2
0
44
7.42 after 72 28125345 534 534 0
45
7.31 after 72 27525125 526 526 0
46
7.28 after 72 26825614 524 524 0
47
7.26 after 72 25227126 523 523 0
48
7.24 after 72 26225906 521 521 0
49
7.14 after 72 26425016 514 514 0
50
7.07 after 72 26524421 509 509 0
51
6.75 after 72 24124525 486 486 0
52
6.69 after 72 23424814 482 482 0
53
6.63 after 72 25921802 477 477 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 70m70m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Ženy, WA 720
1
8.65 after 72 319304613 623 623 0
2
8.64 after 72 316306412 622 622 0
3
8.39 after 72 29231246 604 604 0
4
8.21 after 72 29829319 591 591 0
5
8.07 after 72 29528637 581 581 0
6
7.51 after 72 29524656 541 541 0
7
6.96 after 72 26323812 501 501 0
8
6.93 after 72 25024937 499 499 0
9
6.33 after 72 23721914 456 456 0
10
6.21 after 72 24220521 447 447 0
11
6 after 72 20522711 432 432 0
12
5.86 after 72 22319923 422 422 0
13
5.86 after 72 19422801 422 422 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 70m70m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Junioři, WA 720
1
8.53 after 72 31130325 614 614 0
2
8.49 after 72 29831358 611 611 0
3
8.32 after 72 30229738 599 599 0
4
7.67 after 72 27527705 552 552 0
5
Daniel Mohr (16D) Kvalifikace
6.99 after 72 22627718 503 503 0
6
6.94 after 72 27622415 500 500 0
7
6.82 after 72 22826344 491 491 0
8
6.49 after 72 23223521 467 467 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 70m70m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Juniorky, WA 720
1
8.46 after 72 30830158 609 609 0
2
7.63 after 72 28026917 549 549 0
3
7.22 after 72 26026022 520 520 0
4
7.15 after 72 24626902 515 515 0
5
6.72 after 72 24923552 484 484 0
6
6.4 after 72 23322815 461 461 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 16
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 60m60m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Kadeti, WA 720
1
8.94 after 72 324320921 644 644 0
2
8.79 after 72 321312512 633 633 0
3
8.53 after 72 302312710 614 614 0
4
David Vítovec (31A) Kvalifikace
8.42 after 72 30130548 606 606 0
5
8.28 after 72 30329349 596 596 0
6
8.21 after 72 278313213 591 591 0
7
8.11 after 72 28330155 584 584 0
8
8.07 after 72 28929245 581 581 0
9
8.04 after 72 30527474 579 579 0
10
8.03 after 72 291287212 578 578 0
11
7.75 after 72 27828025 558 558 0
12
7.6 after 72 28226525 547 547 0
13
7.26 after 72 27225164 523 523 0
14
7.26 after 72 26725608 523 523 0
15
7.22 after 72 26725303 520 520 0
16
David Vostřez (34A) Kvalifikace
7.21 after 72 24427516 519 519 0
17
Jiří Štefan (33A) Kvalifikace
7.03 after 72 26823815 506 506 0
18
6.74 after 72 24623914 485 485 0
19
6.65 after 72 22725213 479 479 0
20
6.6 after 72 23723813 475 475 0
21
6.21 after 72 21423313 447 447 0
22
Jan Šmejkal (30A) Kvalifikace
5.64 after 72 21718900 406 406 0
23
Jan Cihlář (29A) Kvalifikace
5.43 after 72 19519611 391 391 0
24
5.29 after 72 19718400 381 381 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 60m60m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Kadetky, WA 720
1
8.76 after 72 330301712 631 631 0
2
8.6 after 72 313306413 619 619 0
3
8.38 after 72 30030365 603 603 0
4
8.33 after 72 29230832 600 600 0
5
8.11 after 72 30128335 584 584 0
6
8.04 after 72 28129827 579 579 0
7
7.71 after 72 28527023 555 555 0
8
7.63 after 72 27027947 549 549 0
9
7.58 after 72 27527104 546 546 0
10
7.56 after 72 27826631 544 544 0
11
7.19 after 72 27224613 518 518 0
12
6.86 after 72 24624821 494 494 0
13
6.79 after 72 24324604 489 489 0
14
6.61 after 72 22525141 476 476 0
15
4.39 after 72 17913702 316 316 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 50m50m X10 Finále
Kladkový luk Muži, WA 720
1
9.53 after 72 3413451329 686 686 0
2
9.46 after 72 3403411325 681 681 0
3
9.43 after 72 3363431026 679 679 0
4
9.25 after 72 3313351019 666 666 0
5
9.17 after 72 333327620 660 660 0
6
9.14 after 72 329329621 658 658 0
7
9.1 after 72 329326516 655 655 0
8
9.03 after 72 322328716 650 650 0
9
9.01 after 72 332317913 649 649 0
10
8.92 after 72 3183241013 642 642 0
11
8.88 after 72 318321818 639 639 0
12
8.85 after 72 318319511 637 637 0
13
8.83 after 72 319317614 636 636 0
14
8.81 after 72 314320613 634 634 0
15
8.75 after 72 31931188 630 630 0
16
8.5 after 72 31729559 612 612 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 50m50m X10 Finále
Kladkový luk Ženy, WA 720
1
8.97 after 72 319327216 646 646 0
2
7.72 after 72 28627016 556 556 0
3
7.69 after 72 28826621 554 554 0
4
6.96 after 72 23127027 501 501 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 60m60m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Seniori - Muž - 60m round
1
SK SLAVIA Praha RMM
1677 / 2160
Ladislav Svoboda 300293 593/720
František Preclík 282288 570/720
Jan Toul 240274 514/720
2
Kostelec RMM
1663 / 2160
Zdeněk Smolka 275288 563/720
Oldřich Malý 269282 551/720
Jiří František 276273 549/720
3
LK ARCUS RMM
1661 / 2160
Štefan Cehelský 306295 601/720
Vladislav Ševčák 293307 600/720
Pavel Vlček 259201 460/720
4
Prostějov RMM
1620 / 2160
Milan Hajduk 281267 548/720
Ivo Macenauer 259287 546/720
Zdeněk Zapletal 294232 526/720
5
LK Votice RMM
1582 / 2160
Bohumil Spálenka st. 298292 590/720
Zdeněk Kocura 262272 534/720
Milan Matěja 236222 458/720
QUALIFICATION
Pos. Tím 70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Seniori - Universal - Team Mix S
1
TJ Sokol Vrsovice (RXO)
1109 / 1440
Milan Reich 0300
284
584/720
Anna Licehamrová 0260
265
525/720
2
LK Litvínov (RXO)
1037 / 1440
Josef Stejskal 0318
278
596/720
Eva Zelená 0229
212
441/720
3
SK SLAVIA Praha (RXO)
1003 / 1440
Ladislav Svoboda 0300
293
593/720
Alice Korbelová 0197
213
410/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 60m60m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Kadeti - Muž - 60m round
1
Start Praha RCM
1771 / 2160
Vojtěch Chochola 324320 644/720
Aleš Změlík 321312 633/720
Sára Ditrichová 246248 494/720
2
Mar. hory Ostrava RCM "B"
1769 / 2160
Filip Vach 302312 614/720
Michaela Hříbková 292308 600/720
Eva Kuhejdová 285270 555/720
3
LK CERE "1" RCM
1756 / 2160
Barbora Kramperová 330301 631/720
David Vítovec 301305 606/720
David Vostřez 244275 519/720
4
1. LK Plzeň "B" RCM
1726 / 2160
Matěj Jech 303293 596/720
Dominik Kalvas 283301 584/720
Barbora Soukupová 275271 546/720
5
ESKA Cheb RCM
1716 / 2160
Tomáš Bouda 278313 591/720
Pavel Smažík ml. 289292 581/720
Adéla Jalovcová 278266 544/720
6
Mar. hory Ostrava RCM "A"
1644 / 2160
Klára Grapová 281298 579/720
David Krajíček 282265 547/720
Zuzana Škarková 272246 518/720
7
1. LK Plzeň "A" RCM
1490 / 2160
Petr Holický 272251 523/720
Petr Noháč 267253 520/720
Libor Rückauf 214233 447/720
8
LK CERE "2" RCM
1303 / 2160
Jiří Štefan 268238 506/720
Jan Šmejkal 217189 406/720
Jan Cihlář 195196 391/720
QUALIFICATION
Pos. Tím 70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Kadeti - Universal - Team Mix S
1
LK CERE (RXO)
1237 / 1440
David Vítovec 0301
305
606/720
Barbora Kramperová 0330
301
631/720
2
Mar. hory Ostrava (RXO)
1214 / 1440
Filip Vach 0302
312
614/720
Michaela Hříbková 0292
308
600/720
3
1 LK Plzen (RXO)
1142 / 1440
Matěj Jech 0303
293
596/720
Barbora Soukupová 0275
271
546/720
4
SK Start Praha (RXO)
1138 / 1440
Vojtěch Chochola 0324
320
644/720
Sára Ditrichová 0246
248
494/720
5
LK ESKA Cheb (RXO)
1135 / 1440
Tomáš Bouda 0278
313
591/720
Adéla Jalovcová 0278
266
544/720
6
LK ARCUS (RXO)
1128 / 1440
Matěj Vojáček 0305
274
579/720
Veronika Klápová 0270
279
549/720
7
Lukostrelba Prostejov (RXO)
955 / 1440
Josef Křesala 0227
252
479/720
Anna Hetmanová 0225
251
476/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 70m70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Muž - 70m round
1
Start Praha RM
1858 / 2160
Radek Beránek 318310 628/720
Vojtěch Novotný 304312 616/720
Jan Zapletal 309305 614/720
2
Prostějov RM
1798 / 2160
Michal Hlahůlek 311303 614/720
František Hajduk 311290 601/720
Kamil Kovář 299284 583/720
3
LK Votice RM
1797 / 2160
Petr Heinrich 320314 634/720
Milan Andreas 294312 606/720
Petr Kotík 269288 557/720
4
1. LK Plzeň "A" RM
1782 / 2160
Jan Vožech 291314 605/720
Tadeáš Kalvas 309281 590/720
Jan Bartovský 303284 587/720
5
Liberec RM
1782 / 2160
Martin Bulíř 313289 602/720
Vít Vaníček 296303 599/720
Pavel Jurák 286295 581/720
6
ESKA Cheb RM "B"
1766 / 2160
Martin Hámor 325316 641/720
Vít Vejražka 302297 599/720
Michal Prosba 275251 526/720
7
Chrást RM
1765 / 2160
Pavel Mudra 306300 606/720
Petr Rada ml. 302279 581/720
Petr Polanský 297281 578/720
8
Mar. hory Ostrava RM
1756 / 2160
Karel Böhm 311314 625/720
David Jaroch 298313 611/720
Lucie Šindlerová 260260 520/720
9
Patriot RM
1756 / 2160
Karel Pejčoch 304297 601/720
Václav Bednář 301278 579/720
Karel Sedláček 284292 576/720
10
Rokycany RM
1722 / 2160
Michal Hodač 304284 588/720
Martin Kreutzer 290289 579/720
Pavel Stejskal 271284 555/720
11
SK SLAVIA Praha RM
1710 / 2160
Jakub Laciga 308295 603/720
Tomáš Jusko 270285 555/720
Jan Preclik 272280 552/720
12
TJ Sokol Vršovice RM
1669 / 2160
Jaromír Termer 308314 622/720
Martin Štěpánek 268256 524/720
Pavel Habásko 252271 523/720
13
I. KLK Praha RM
1604 / 2160
Martin Ládyš 279275 554/720
Vojtěch Hloušek 270266 536/720
Nikola Tadial 264250 514/720
14
ESKA Cheb RM "A"
1581 / 2160
František Lněnička 287273 560/720
Pavel Smažík st. 259276 535/720
Vlastimil Petrůj 241245 486/720
15
1. LK Plzeň "B" RM
1576 / 2160
Milan Šustr 275275 550/720
Marek Janout 272263 535/720
Jiří Buňata 228263 491/720
16
LK CERE RM
1563 / 2160
Petr Duba 281278 559/720
Daniel Mohr 226277 503/720
Eliška Künzelová 263238 501/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 70m70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Žena - 70m round
1
Mar. hory Ostrava RW
1826 / 2160
Zuzana Páníková 319304 623/720
Gabriela Pytlíková 316306 622/720
Miroslava Kulhavá 295286 581/720
2
Start Praha RW
1601 / 2160
Jindřiška Vaněčková 292312 604/720
Babeta Wünschová 295246 541/720
Monika Košťáková 237219 456/720
3
1. LK Plzeň 1935 RW
1548 / 2160
Jana Cimická 280269 549/720
Veronika Jonáková 246269 515/720
Tereza Boudová 249235 484/720
QUALIFICATION
Pos. Tím 70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Universal - Team Mix S
1
Mar. hory Ostrava (RXO)
1248 / 1440
Karel Böhm 311314 625/720
Zuzana Páníková 319304 623/720
2
SK Start Praha (RXO)
1232 / 1440
Radek Beránek 318310 628/720
Jindřiška Vaněčková 292312 604/720
3
LK Votice (RXO)
1225 / 1440
Petr Heinrich 320314 634/720
Eva Aisbrychová 298293 591/720
4
LK CERE (RXO)
1060 / 1440
Petr Duba 281278 559/720
Eliška Künzelová 263238 501/720
5
Patriot (RXO)
1033 / 1440
Karel Pejčoch 304297 601/720
Lenka Jenny Řičánková 205227 432/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 50m50m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Compound - Dospelí - Muž - 50m round
1
I. KLK CM
1996 / 2160
Filip Reitmeier 340341 681/720
Vladimír Podhajský 331335 666/720
Pavel Pícha 332317 649/720
2
Patriot CM
1961 / 2160
Petr Verner 336343 679/720
Veronika Švestková 319327 646/720
Vít Dvořák 319317 636/720
3
Prostějov CM
1957 / 2160
Vladislav Michejda 341345 686/720
Jiří Sedláček 318319 637/720
Petr Musil 314320 634/720
4
Start Brno CM
1803 / 2160
Michal Sivák 333327 660/720
Petr Nesvadba 318324 642/720
Stepanka Kleisnerova 231270 501/720
QUALIFICATION
Pos. Tím 50m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Compound - Dospelí - Universal - Teams compound C
1
Patriot (CXO)
1325 / 1440
Petr Verner 336343 679/720
Veronika Švestková 319327 646/720
2
REXBOW (CXO)
1214 / 1440
Ondřej Peroutka 329329 658/720
Jana Peroutková 286270 556/720
3
LK ESKA Cheb (CXO)
1193 / 1440
Vladislav Podracký 318321 639/720
Zdeňka Smažíková 288266 554/720
4
LO TJ Start Brno (CXO)
1161 / 1440
Michal Sivák 333327 660/720
Stepanka Kleisnerova 231270 501/720
Niesú tu už žiadne ďalšie statusy

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL