Test KLK

Shooting places
Czech Republic
LK ESKA Cheb, Cheb, Karlovarsky, Czech Republic
ESKA CHeb 2, Cheb, Czech Republic
Number of archers
76

Základné informácie

Trieda
Hidden Event
Asociácia
WA - World Archery Federation
Obmedzenie
Open

Info o dátume

Začiatok
Ukončenie
finálna prihláška
August 1, 2016

Attached File

Výsledky

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 60m60m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Seniori - Muž - 60m round
1
8.44 after 72 319289315 608 608 0
2
7.42 after 72 26826614 534 534 0
3
6.6 after 72 22724811 475 475 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 70m70m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Muž - 70m round
1
8.88 after 72 317322314 639 639 0
2
8.67 after 72 313311516 624 624 0
3
8.17 after 72 289299210 588 588 0
4
7.64 after 72 26728308 550 550 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 70m70m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Žena - 70m round
1
8.18 after 72 29529419 589 589 0
2
8.01 after 72 27829933 577 577 0
3
6.71 after 72 25323002 483 483 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 70m70m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Junioři, WA720
1
8.75 after 72 317313411 630 630 0
2
8.68 after 72 314311613 625 625 0
3
8.14 after 72 29429248 586 586 0
4
7.46 after 72 26327418 537 537 0
5
7.43 after 72 27526016 535 535 0
6
7.08 after 72 25725303 510 510 0
7
6.32 after 72 23122423 455 455 0
8
6.19 after 72 23920704 446 446 0
9
Jan Cihlář (5A) Kvalifikace
4.99 after 72 18517400 359 359 0
10
Daniel Mohr (6A) Kvalifikace
3.88 after 72 17810110 279 279 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 70m70m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Juniorky, WA720
1
8.79 after 72 314319615 633 633 0
2
8.1 after 72 289294710 583 583 0
3
7.93 after 72 29327816 571 571 0
4
7.24 after 72 26126024 521 521 0
5
7.04 after 72 25924814 507 507 0
6
6.28 after 72 22422805 452 452 0
7
5.56 after 72 18121901 400 400 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 60m60m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Kadeti, WA720
1
9.14 after 72 336322919 658 658 0
2
8.9 after 72 319322617 641 641 0
3
8.71 after 72 322305118 627 627 0
4
8.56 after 72 312304416 616 616 0
5
8.54 after 72 30531049 615 615 0
6
8.46 after 72 30030929 609 609 0
7
8.11 after 72 27930537 584 584 0
8
David Vítovec (12B) Kvalifikace
8 after 72 28629017 576 576 0
9
8 after 72 28429232 576 576 0
10
7.88 after 72 28728036 567 567 0
11
7.83 after 72 272292110 564 564 0
12
7.67 after 72 27927312 552 552 0
13
7.53 after 72 27227025 542 542 0
14
7.39 after 72 25827444 532 532 0
15
6.94 after 72 25224812 500 500 0
16
Jan Šmejkal (14B) Kvalifikace
6.83 after 72 24924341 492 492 0
17
6.63 after 72 23324404 477 477 0
18
6.6 after 72 22724812 475 475 0
19
6.18 after 72 23221300 445 445 0
20
5.5 after 72 19220412 396 396 0
21
5.38 after 72 20218502 387 387 0
22
Vít Pešaut (10B) Kvalifikace
5.36 after 72 16721901 386 386 0
23
5.29 after 72 18819303 381 381 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 60m60m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Kadetky, WA720
1
8.44 after 72 29930949 608 608 0
2
8.38 after 72 30529859 603 603 0
3
7.78 after 72 28127935 560 560 0
4
7.67 after 72 28127114 552 552 0
5
7.36 after 72 25527506 530 530 0
6
7.26 after 72 24427934 523 523 0
7
7.14 after 72 26225226 514 514 0
8
7.06 after 72 26724114 508 508 0
9
6.93 after 72 25924007 499 499 0
10
6.85 after 72 24025311 493 493 0
11
6.76 after 72 23525211 487 487 0
12
6.65 after 72 23024922 479 479 0
13
6.65 after 72 23424512 479 479 0
14
6.42 after 72 23023221 462 462 0
15
Hana Grohová (18B) Kvalifikace
6.21 after 72 20524211 447 447 0
16
5.67 after 72 22618201 408 408 0
17
5.56 after 72 21918102 400 400 0
18
5.42 after 72 23215821 390 390 0
19
5.31 after 72 17021212 382 382 0
20
4.78 after 72 15219202 344 344 0
21
4.18 after 72 13316801 301 301 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 50m50m X10 Finále
Outdoor - Compound - Dospelí - Muž - 50m round
1
9.57 after 72 3453441727 689 689 0
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 50m50m X10 Finále
Kladkový luk Kadetky, WA720
1
8.63 after 72 312309610 621 621 0
2
8.38 after 72 297306311 603 603 0
3
7.49 after 72 25628324 539 539 0
4
7.06 after 72 27123724 508 508 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 70m70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Seniori - Muž - 70m round
1
LK ESKA Cheb
1611 / 2160
Vít Vejražka 313311 624/720
Pavel Smažík ml. 275260 535/720
Adéla Jalovcová 224228 452/720
2
SK Start Praha
589 / 720
Jindřiška Vaněčková 295294 589/720
3
LK Litvínov
550 / 720
Tomáš Belinger 267283 550/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 70m70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Muž - 70m round
1
LO TJ Mariánské Hory Ostrava
1668 / 2160
David Jaroch 317313 630/720
Lucie Šindlerová 289294 583/720
Michalis Joannidis 231224 455/720
2
LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s.
1658 / 2160
Marie Horáčková 314319 633/720
Aleš Změlík 314311 625/720
Aneta Bolehovská 181219 400/720
3
Patriot Brno
1108 / 1440
Petra Morávková 293278 571/720
Tomáš Raška 263274 537/720
4
LK CERE
1084 / 2160
Jiří Štefan 239207 446/720
Jan Cihlář 185174 359/720
Daniel Mohr 178101 279/720
5
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
510 / 720
Tomáš Kovář 257253 510/720
Niesú tu už žiadne ďalšie statusy

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL