82. Mistrovství ČR dospělých reflexní luk

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Strahov - SK Start Praha, Praha, Czech Republic
Number of archers
98

Základné informácie

Trieda
National Championships
Asociácia
WA - World Archery Federation
Obmedzenie
Open

Info o dátume

Začiatok
Ukončenie
finálna prihláška
August 15, 2016

Výsledky

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 60m60m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Senioři, WA 720
1
8.33 after 72 29230829 600 600 0
2
8.26 after 72 29430146 595 595 0
3
8.25 after 72 294300211 594 594 0
4
8.22 after 72 30428847 592 592 0
5
8.17 after 72 306282015 588 588 0
6
8.11 after 72 30128309 584 584 0
7
8.08 after 72 301281012 582 582 0
8
8.08 after 72 29129127 582 582 0
9
7.89 after 72 289279010 568 568 0
10
7.85 after 72 28428109 565 565 0
11
7.82 after 72 28427928 563 563 0
12
7.79 after 72 26629524 561 561 0
13
7.76 after 72 27928023 559 559 0
14
7.72 after 72 290266510 556 556 0
15
7.65 after 72 26228913 551 551 0
16
7.61 after 72 25928916 548 548 0
17
7.58 after 72 26628023 546 546 0
18
7.39 after 72 27026204 532 532 0
19
7.22 after 72 24627426 520 520 0
20
7.21 after 72 26725208 519 519 0
21
6.96 after 72 22527635 501 501 0
22
6.82 after 72 23325813 491 491 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 60m60m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Seniorky, WA 720
1
8.29 after 72 303294311 597 597 0
2
7.28 after 72 25726723 524 524 0
3
5.78 after 72 23218401 416 416 0
4
5.06 after 72 23013414 364 364 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 16
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 70m70m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Muži, WA 720
1
8.89 after 72 320320616 640 640 0
2
8.79 after 72 316317511 633 633 0
3
8.78 after 72 32231099 632 632 0
4
8.76 after 72 317314417 631 631 0
5
8.75 after 72 32031099 630 630 0
6
8.65 after 72 313310713 623 623 0
7
8.65 after 72 312311310 623 623 0
8
8.56 after 72 30730967 616 616 0
9
8.51 after 72 304309413 613 613 0
10
8.46 after 72 307302510 609 609 0
11
8.46 after 72 30330639 609 609 0
12
8.4 after 72 302303011 605 605 0
13
8.39 after 72 303301411 604 604 0
14
8.32 after 72 282317410 599 599 0
15
8.32 after 72 30529444 599 599 0
16
8.29 after 72 30429359 597 597 0
17
8.24 after 72 29330035 593 593 0
18
8.18 after 72 29629394 589 589 0
19
8.1 after 72 293290014 583 583 0
20
8.1 after 72 28729639 583 583 0
21
8.1 after 72 28130238 583 583 0
22
8.1 after 72 29329016 583 583 0
23
8.07 after 72 28629517 581 581 0
24
8.04 after 72 294285110 579 579 0
25
8.01 after 72 29028736 577 577 0
26
7.93 after 72 27529629 571 571 0
27
7.92 after 72 27929108 570 570 0
28
7.88 after 72 28428347 567 567 0
29
7.82 after 72 28328035 563 563 0
30
7.81 after 72 29027214 562 562 0
31
7.76 after 72 282277011 559 559 0
32
7.69 after 72 28027425 554 554 0
33
7.68 after 72 27128244 553 553 0
34
7.67 after 72 27128116 552 552 0
35
7.67 after 72 27627605 552 552 0
36
7.65 after 72 27627533 551 551 0
37
7.64 after 72 27227807 550 550 0
38
7.64 after 72 28126907 550 550 0
39
7.63 after 72 26828117 549 549 0
40
7.54 after 72 28126234 543 543 0
41
Petr Duba (16A) Kvalifikace
7.54 after 72 27426904 543 543 0
42
7.44 after 72 27526108 536 536 0
43
7.39 after 72 26926324 532 532 0
44
7.08 after 72 25125907 510 510 0
45
6.93 after 72 26723224 499 499 0
46
5.58 after 72 20120104 402 402 0
47
7.92 after 36 285001 285 285 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 70m70m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Ženy, WA 720
1
8.69 after 72 309317313 626 626 0
2
8.47 after 72 30230849 610 610 0
3
8.32 after 72 29830106 599 599 0
4
8.25 after 72 290304211 594 594 0
5
8.11 after 72 29429019 584 584 0
6
8.08 after 72 30128129 582 582 0
7
7.94 after 72 280292210 572 572 0
8
7.94 after 72 29627627 572 572 0
9
7.83 after 72 28527906 564 564 0
10
7.81 after 72 27628639 562 562 0
11
7.76 after 72 27328621 559 559 0
12
7.6 after 72 27727008 547 547 0
13
7.42 after 72 25927533 534 534 0
14
7.14 after 72 27024405 514 514 0
15
7.11 after 72 26424825 512 512 0
16
7.06 after 72 24626234 508 508 0
17
6.67 after 72 23624416 480 480 0
18
6.26 after 72 23521613 451 451 0
19
6.03 after 72 21022401 434 434 0
20
6 after 72 20822421 432 432 0
21
5.78 after 72 21620015 416 416 0
22
5.76 after 72 19122400 415 415 0
23
5.51 after 72 17921813 397 397 0
24
4.79 after 72 15918601 345 345 0
25
3.35 after 72 1984300 241 241 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 60m60m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Seniori - Muž - 60m round
1
ARCUS Plzeň RMM
1727 / 2160
Vladislav Ševčák 292308 600/720
Pavel Vlček 289279 568/720
Zdeněk Horáček 279280 559/720
2
Prostějov RMM
1713 / 2160
Milan Hajduk 304288 592/720
Zdeněk Zapletal 284281 565/720
Ivo Macenauer 290266 556/720
3
TJ Sokol Kostelec RMM
1708 / 2160
Zdeněk Smolka 301283 584/720
Jiří František 284279 563/720
Oldřich Malý 266295 561/720
4
LK Litvínov RMM
1643 / 2160
Josef Stejskal 294300 594/720
Petr Kašprák 259289 548/720
Petr Sedlák 225276 501/720
5
LK Votice RMM
1593 / 2160
Jaroslav Kratochvíl 301281 582/720
Zdeněk Kocura 246274 520/720
Milan Matěja 233258 491/720
6
SLAVIA Praha RMM
1447 / 2160
Jan Toul 262289 551/720
František Preclík 270262 532/720
Alice Korbelová 230134 364/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Seniori - Universal - Team Mix S
1
MIX TJ Sokol Vršovice
1106 / 1440
Milan Reich 0291
291
582/720
Anna Licehamrová 0257
267
524/720
2
MIX LK Litvínov
1010 / 1440
Josef Stejskal 0294
300
594/720
Eva Zelená 0232
184
416/720
3
MIX SLAVIA Praha
915 / 1440
Jan Toul 0262
289
551/720
Alice Korbelová 0230
134
364/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 70m70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Muž - 70m round
1
1. LK Plzeň "A" RM
1850 / 2160
Jan Vožech 313310 623/720
Tadeáš Kalvas 312311 623/720
Matěj Jech 303301 604/720
2
LK Votice RM
1821 / 2160
Petr Heinrich 320320 640/720
Michal Novotný 307302 609/720
Eva Aisbrychová 296276 572/720
3
Prostějov RM
1820 / 2160
Michal Hlahůlek 322310 632/720
František Hajduk 282317 599/720
Kamil Kovář 296293 589/720
4
TJ Ostrava RM
1786 / 2160
David Jaroch 320310 630/720
Jakub Jančík 302303 605/720
Marcel Slavík 276275 551/720
5
Patriot Brno RM
1774 / 2160
Zuzana Páníková 302308 610/720
Petra Morávková 290304 594/720
Karel Pejčoch 279291 570/720
6
Spartak Chrást RM
1763 / 2160
Lukáš Král 305294 599/720
Petr Polanský 293290 583/720
Pavel Mudra 286295 581/720
7
TJ Sokol Vršovice RM "A"
1750 / 2160
Jaromír Termer 304309 613/720
Martin Štěpánek 281302 583/720
Vlastimil Krejčí 280274 554/720
8
SK Start Praha RM
1729 / 2160
Radek Beránek 307309 616/720
Jan Menger 283280 563/720
Michal Keicher 281269 550/720
9
TJ Liberec RM
1723 / 2160
Martin Bulíř 303306 609/720
Pavel Jurák 290272 562/720
Vít Vaníček 276276 552/720
10
LK Rokycany RM
1645 / 2160
Pavel Stejskal 293300 593/720
Martin Kreutzer 271282 553/720
Michal Hodač 267232 499/720
11
TJ Sokol Vršovice RM
1534 / 2160
Ondřej Frühauf 271281 552/720
Pavel Habásko 272278 550/720
Alexandra Lerlová 208224 432/720
12
1. LK Plzeň "B" RM
1455 / 2160
Marek Janout 281262 543/720
Daniel Machatý 251259 510/720
Patrik Dimov 201201 402/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 70m70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Žena - 70m round
1
LO TJ Ostrava RW
1725 / 2160
Gabriela Pytlíková 294290 584/720
Miroslava Kulhavá 301281 582/720
Lucie Šindlerová 273286 559/720
2
1. LK Plzeň "A" RW
1653 / 2160
Jana Cimická 280292 572/720
Klára Nechutná 277270 547/720
Tereza Boudová 259275 534/720
3
SK Start Praha RW
1643 / 2160
Jindřiška Vaněčková 298301 599/720
Eliška Künzelová 285279 564/720
Daria Drozdenko 236244 480/720
4
1. LK Plzeň "B" RW
1375 / 2160
Veronika Jonáková 246262 508/720
Kateřina Špalková 235216 451/720
Tereza Brandová 216200 416/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Universal - Team Mix S
1
MIX SK Start Praha
1215 / 1440
Radek Beránek 307309 616/720
Jindřiška Vaněčková 298301 599/720
2
MIX LO TJ Ostrava
1214 / 1440
David Jaroch 320310 630/720
Gabriela Pytlíková 294290 584/720
3
MIX LK Votice
1212 / 1440
Petr Heinrich 320320 640/720
Eva Aisbrychová 296276 572/720
4
MIX LK ARCUS Plzeň
1209 / 1440
Ondřej Kníže 293290 583/720
Marie Horáčková 309317 626/720
5
MIX 1.LK Plzeň
1195 / 1440
Jan Vožech 313310 623/720
Jana Cimická 280292 572/720
6
MIX Patriot Brno
1180 / 1440
Karel Pejčoch 279291 570/720
Zuzana Páníková 302308 610/720
7
MIX Lukostřelba Prostějov
1144 / 1440
Michal Hlahůlek 322310 632/720
Petra Indráková 264248 512/720
8
MIX Spastic Handicap
1139 / 1440
Václav Košťál 290287 577/720
Markéta Sidková 276286 562/720
9
MIX TJ Sokol Vršovice
1045 / 1440
Jaromír Termer 304309 613/720
Alexandra Lerlová 208224 432/720
10
MIX TJ Spartak Chrást
944 / 1440
Lukáš Král 305294 599/720
Karolína Řezáčová 159186 345/720
Niesú tu už žiadne ďalšie statusy

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com

  Galéria

Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL