24. Mistrovství ČR žactva v halové lukostřelbě

Shooting places
Czech Republic
hala sokolovny, HUMPOLEC, Czech Republic
Number of archers
147

Basic info

Grade
National Championships
Association
WA - World Archery Federation
Restrictions
Open

Date info

Start Date
Finish Date

Results

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
QUALIFICATION
1 / 16
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Reflexní luk Starší žáci
1
9.27 after 60 2792772921 556 556 0
2
9.12 after 60 2762712125 547 547 0
3
8.72 after 60 2552681917 523 523 0
4
8.53 after 60 2512611616 512 512 0
5
8.43 after 60 2512551325 506 506 0
6
8.42 after 60 2682371818 505 505 0
7
8.4 after 60 2672371324 504 504 0
8
8.38 after 60 248255919 503 503 0
9
8.25 after 60 258237521 495 495 0
10
8.18 after 60 254237523 491 491 0
11
8.17 after 60 2482421015 490 490 0
12
8.17 after 60 246244917 490 490 0
13
8.15 after 60 2472421017 489 489 0
14
8.12 after 60 2432441215 487 487 0
15
8.02 after 60 2402411112 481 481 0
16
7.95 after 60 2452321216 477 477 0
17
7.93 after 60 227249815 476 476 0
18
7.92 after 60 248227518 475 475 0
19
7.87 after 60 232240417 472 472 0
20
7.83 after 60 240230615 470 470 0
21
7.72 after 60 229234514 463 463 0
22
7.62 after 60 236221515 457 457 0
23
7.58 after 60 212243818 455 455 0
24
Jan Kršek (3D) 2. skupina
7.52 after 60 214237714 451 451 0
25
7.5 after 60 227223610 450 450 0
26
7.35 after 60 215226610 441 441 0
27
Adam Misar (5D) 2. skupina
7.27 after 60 226210513 436 436 0
28
7.1 after 60 23419279 426 426 0
29
6.95 after 60 22219528 417 417 0
30
6.87 after 60 21120169 412 412 0
31
6.82 after 60 204205211 409 409 0
32
6.7 after 60 20519746 402 402 0
33
6.68 after 60 19520618 401 401 0
34
6.67 after 60 200200410 400 400 0
35
6.55 after 60 197196410 393 393 0
36
5.45 after 60 16316406 327 327 0
37
5.27 after 60 14916724 316 316 0
38
5.22 after 60 16514816 313 313 0
39
4.37 after 60 12214014 262 262 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 16
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Reflexní luk Starší žákyně
1
9.2 after 60 2812712918 552 552 0
2
8.95 after 60 2752622124 537 537 0
3
8.92 after 60 2652701628 535 535 0
4
8.8 after 60 2632651327 528 528 0
5
8.75 after 60 2672581327 525 525 0
6
8.72 after 60 2622611521 523 523 0
7
8.72 after 60 2652581227 523 523 0
8
8.58 after 60 2522631321 515 515 0
9
8.58 after 60 2532621220 515 515 0
10
8.47 after 60 2592491221 508 508 0
11
8.38 after 60 2522511117 503 503 0
12
8.33 after 60 2462541215 500 500 0
13
8.23 after 60 2552391117 494 494 0
14
8.18 after 60 2432481019 491 491 0
15
8.15 after 60 2462431018 489 489 0
16
8.03 after 60 246236814 482 482 0
17
8.02 after 60 247234820 481 481 0
18
7.92 after 60 240235619 475 475 0
19
7.75 after 60 226239712 465 465 0
20
7.72 after 60 223240620 463 463 0
21
7.68 after 60 227234317 461 461 0
22
7.57 after 60 2272271017 454 454 0
23
7.52 after 60 228223513 451 451 0
24
7.48 after 60 230219513 449 449 0
25
6.8 after 60 20320544 408 408 0
26
6.78 after 60 185222510 407 407 0
27
6.68 after 60 20419736 401 401 0
28
6.63 after 60 208190117 398 398 0
29
6.47 after 60 200188110 388 388 0
30
6.08 after 60 17119467 365 365 0
31
5.78 after 60 17017725 347 347 0
32
5.67 after 60 16517526 340 340 0
33
5.43 after 60 16715935 326 326 0
34
5.27 after 60 14117525 316 316 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Reflexní luk Mladší žáci
1
9.1 after 60 2772691831 546 546 0
2
8.85 after 60 2602711822 531 531 0
3
8.68 after 60 2772442413 521 521 0
4
8.63 after 60 2562621520 518 518 0
5
8.53 after 60 2392731418 512 512 0
6
8.18 after 60 2482431219 491 491 0
7
8.07 after 60 246238915 484 484 0
8
7.92 after 60 2432321112 475 475 0
9
7.88 after 60 242231414 473 473 0
10
7.68 after 60 225236415 461 461 0
11
7.35 after 60 218223612 441 441 0
12
7.3 after 60 220218612 438 438 0
13
7.23 after 60 211223411 434 434 0
14
7 after 60 200220411 420 420 0
15
6.85 after 60 201210412 411 411 0
16
6.48 after 60 218171610 389 389 0
17
6.43 after 60 185201310 386 386 0
18
6.25 after 60 17320246 375 375 0
19
5.72 after 60 21412935 343 343 0
20
5.7 after 60 14919337 342 342 0
21
5.4 after 60 14517926 324 324 0
22
5.07 after 60 17113322 304 304 0
23
4.68 after 60 14813334 281 281 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Reflexní luk Mladší žákyně
1
9.07 after 60 2782662126 544 544 0
2
7.97 after 60 235243419 478 478 0
3
7.83 after 60 232238526 470 470 0
4
7.75 after 60 237228514 465 465 0
5
7.58 after 60 219236612 455 455 0
6
7.57 after 60 224230714 454 454 0
7
7.55 after 60 221232512 453 453 0
8
7.08 after 60 217208314 425 425 0
9
7.03 after 60 211211513 422 422 0
10
7.03 after 60 229193411 422 422 0
11
7.03 after 60 21520729 422 422 0
12
6.85 after 60 205206411 411 411 0
13
6.57 after 60 19320136 394 394 0
14
6.55 after 60 19719639 393 393 0
15
6.52 after 60 19120049 391 391 0
16
6.5 after 60 20218809 390 390 0
17
6.38 after 60 20817544 383 383 0
18
5.85 after 60 16119028 351 351 0
19
5.65 after 60 17416525 339 339 0
20
5.35 after 60 14617506 321 321 0
21
5.33 after 60 153167111 320 320 0
22
4.72 after 60 14314005 283 283 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Kladkový luk Starší žákyně
1
8.1 after 60 244242717 486 486 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Kladkový luk Mladší žáci
1
8.5 after 60 256254238 510 510 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Holý luk Starší žáci
1
7.48 after 60 220229315 449 449 0
2
7.35 after 60 225216214 441 441 0
3
7.25 after 60 213222510 435 435 0
4
7.07 after 60 207217610 424 424 0
5
6.65 after 60 231168214 399 399 0
6
5.93 after 60 18317328 356 356 0
7
5.8 after 60 15918907 348 348 0
8
5.48 after 60 17315615 329 329 0
9
3.5 after 60 1387242 210 210 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Holý luk Starší žákyně
1
8.17 after 60 253237522 490 490 0
2
7.75 after 60 232233613 465 465 0
3
7.37 after 60 229213412 442 442 0
4
6.85 after 60 220191413 411 411 0
5
6.35 after 60 196185410 381 381 0
6
6.17 after 60 19117947 370 370 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Holý luk Mladší žáci
1
8.17 after 60 253237819 490 490 0
2
7.38 after 60 224219314 443 443 0
3
7.23 after 60 217217410 434 434 0
4
6.3 after 60 21216635 378 378 0
5
5.48 after 60 194135211 329 329 0
6
4.17 after 60 12312704 250 250 0
7
3.03 after 60 1166610 182 182 0
8
0 after 0 0000 0 0 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Holý luk Mladší žákyně
1
8.28 after 60 2492481319 497 497 0
2
7.25 after 60 225210311 435 435 0
3
6.9 after 60 205209512 414 414 0
4
4.28 after 60 11714002 257 257 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Male - 18m round
1
LO TJ Mar. h. Ostrava "A" RSM
1563 / 1800
Dominik Petr Orel 279277 556/600
Boris Vojnar 267237 504/600
Bartoloměj Žák 248255 503/600
2
RAPID Praha RSM
1488 / 1800
Jakub Kalaš 255268 523/600
Emma Houfková 253237 490/600
Tadeáš Švadlenka 248227 475/600
3
LK Znojmo RSM
1468 / 1800
Ivo Stibůrek 268237 505/600
Darek Vaníček 254237 491/600
Patrik Bilka 232240 472/600
4
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice "A" RSM
1456 / 1800
Matyáš Halamásek 246244 490/600
Tobiáš Tiele 247242 489/600
Kryštof Kříž 245232 477/600
5
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice "B" RSM
1453 / 1800
Eva Daniela Rudyjová 265270 535/600
Klára Charvátová 223240 463/600
Filip Martin 212243 455/600
6
LO TJ Mar. h. Ostrava"B" RSM
1445 / 1800
Vojtěch Chyla 251261 512/600
Ondřej Pekárek 227249 476/600
Prokop Veselý 236221 457/600
7
1. LK Plzeň 1935 RSM
1372 / 1800
Jaroslav Slovák 240241 481/600
Kateřina Buchtová 226239 465/600
Jaroslav Vodrážka 234192 426/600
8
TJ Spartak Chrást RSM
1307 / 1800
Václav Rous 258237 495/600
Tomáš Heřman 211201 412/600
Kryštof Řezáč 200200 400/600
9
LO TJ Sokol Šanov RSM
1299 / 1800
Iveta Zifčáková 262261 523/600
Martin Pekárek 227223 450/600
Sára Machálková 167159 326/600
10
Start Praha RSM
1127 / 1800
Jonáš Čábelka 243244 487/600
Matěj Truc 163164 327/600
Jan Menger ml. 165148 313/600
11
SK Přerov RSM
979 / 1800
Zuzana Zapletalová 204197 401/600
Andrea Kalinová 141175 316/600
Samuel Maňák 122140 262/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Female - 18m round
1
Ostrava "A" RSW
1571 / 1800
Aneta Venhudová 281271 552/600
Kateřina Juřicová 275262 537/600
Hana Baková 246236 482/600
2
LK Znojmo RSW
1523 / 1800
Eva Šebestová 253262 515/600
Eliška Opálková 259249 508/600
Nikola Lettlová 246254 500/600
3
Lukostřelba Prostějov RSW
1497 / 1800
Eliška Novotná 267258 525/600
Terezie Moudrá 243248 491/600
Bára Machalíková 247234 481/600
4
Bystřice RSW
1466 / 1800
Alžběta Vašáková 263265 528/600
Eliška Vyhnalová 246243 489/600
Eliška Novotná 230219 449/600
5
LK ARCUS RSW
1444 / 1800
Radka Štádlerová 252263 515/600
Petra Bednářová 240235 475/600
Markéta Bednářová 227227 454/600
6
Ostrava "B" RSW
1385 / 1800
Zuzana Cholevová 252251 503/600
Zuzana Adámková 255239 494/600
Natálie Kuczová 200188 388/600
7
LK Votice RSW
1328 / 1800
Natalie Kronusová 265258 523/600
Klára Svobodová 185222 407/600
Terezie Votavová 208190 398/600
8
Start Praha RSW
1173 / 1800
Eliška Hrabáková 227234 461/600
Adéla Čížková 171194 365/600
Tereza Mundlová 170177 347/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Bowmen - Male - 18m round
1
LK Votice RMM
1581 / 1800
Zdeněk Kužel ml. 277269 546/600
Nikola Svobodná 278266 544/600
Richard Krejčí 248243 491/600
2
LO TJ Mar. h. Ostrava "A" RMM
1437 / 1800
Miroslav Přeček 239273 512/600
Vojtěch Bonk 246238 484/600
Jakub Juras 218223 441/600
3
Bystřice RMM
1382 / 1800
Šimon Bárta 260271 531/600
Jana Klápová 237228 465/600
Jan Rozehnal 185201 386/600
4
LO TJ Sokol Šanov RMM
1263 / 1800
Matěj Fučík 277244 521/600
Vojtěch Reichl 220218 438/600
Matyáš Haupt 171133 304/600
5
Start Praha RMM
1167 / 1800
František Heřmánek 242231 473/600
Tereza Veverková 161190 351/600
Erik Rozkovec 214129 343/600
6
SK Přerov RMM
1154 / 1800
Barbora Hronková 221232 453/600
Matěj Glos 200220 420/600
Matyáš Hladík 148133 281/600
7
LO TJ Mar. h. Ostrava "B" RMM
1100 / 1800
Radim Kokeš 211223 434/600
Rudolf Ptaszek 149193 342/600
Matyas Vilkus 145179 324/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Bowmen - Female - 18m round
1
LK Votice RMW
1347 / 1800
Lucie Štamfrová 232238 470/600
Johana Barrera 219236 455/600
Natálie Trojášková 229193 422/600
2
Ostrava "A" RMW
1343 / 1800
Nikola Grošaftová 235243 478/600
Adéla Macháčová 224230 454/600
Adéla Pupíková 205206 411/600
3
Lukostřelba Prostějov RMW
1195 / 1800
Eliška Koleňáková 211211 422/600
Žaneta Svobodová 202188 390/600
Tereza Svobodová 208175 383/600
There are no more statuses in this feed.

  Competition admin

  Actions

  • Watch live results:
  • Download published printouts:
    NEW!
Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL