26. Mistrovství ČR žactva v halové lukostřelbě - 2018

Shooting places
Vysocina, Czech Republic
hala sokolovny, HUMPOLEC, Czech Republic
Number of archers
128

Basic info

Grade
National Championships
Association
WA - World Archery Federation
Restrictions
Open

Date info

Start Date
Finish Date
Final Entry
February 16, 2018

Attached File

Results

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
QUALIFICATION
1 / 16
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Reflexní luk Starší žáci
1
9.33 after 60 2812792530 560 560 0
2
9.08 after 60 2702751930 545 545 0
3
8.92 after 60 2712641826 535 535 0
4
8.88 after 60 2692641822 533 533 0
5
8.88 after 60 2722611725 533 533 0
6
8.73 after 60 2582661917 524 524 0
7
8.72 after 60 2642591727 523 523 0
8
8.72 after 60 2582651425 523 523 0
9
8.67 after 60 2572631621 520 520 0
10
8.6 after 60 2622541322 516 516 0
11
8.55 after 60 2642491919 513 513 0
12
8.55 after 60 258255932 513 513 0
13
8.53 after 60 2692431523 512 512 0
14
8.5 after 60 2502601222 510 510 0
15
8.35 after 60 2492521522 501 501 0
16
8.17 after 60 249241720 490 490 0
17
8.15 after 60 2432461119 489 489 0
18
8.13 after 60 2472411018 488 488 0
19
8.02 after 60 247234520 481 481 0
20
7.72 after 60 230233418 463 463 0
21
7.7 after 60 233229814 462 462 0
22
7.43 after 60 21423279 446 446 0
23
7.43 after 60 217229611 446 446 0
24
7.37 after 60 21123169 442 442 0
25
7.3 after 60 236202414 438 438 0
26
7.12 after 60 204223411 427 427 0
27
7.12 after 60 218209213 427 427 0
28
7.02 after 60 210211511 421 421 0
29
6.88 after 60 213200410 413 413 0
30
6.88 after 60 20820538 413 413 0
31
6.68 after 60 22118036 401 401 0
32
6.35 after 60 17220958 381 381 0
33
6.3 after 60 22015866 378 378 0
34
6.22 after 60 19218114 373 373 0
35
6.17 after 60 186184211 370 370 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 16
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Reflexní luk Starší žákyně
1
9.27 after 60 2792772723 556 556 0
2
9.18 after 60 2702812424 551 551 0
3
8.67 after 60 2532671722 520 520 0
4
8.57 after 60 2522621224 514 514 0
5
8.48 after 60 259250826 509 509 0
6
8.42 after 60 2502551019 505 505 0
7
8.35 after 60 251250718 501 501 0
8
8.25 after 60 264231922 495 495 0
9
8.23 after 60 245249726 494 494 0
10
8.13 after 60 239249522 488 488 0
11
8.12 after 60 238249621 487 487 0
12
8.07 after 60 235249913 484 484 0
13
8.02 after 60 239242818 481 481 0
14
8.02 after 60 227254817 481 481 0
15
7.92 after 60 231244817 475 475 0
16
7.87 after 60 2372351116 472 472 0
17
7.62 after 60 241216617 457 457 0
18
7.47 after 60 225223513 448 448 0
19
7.43 after 60 235211416 446 446 0
20
7.35 after 60 231210814 441 441 0
21
7.22 after 60 202231412 433 433 0
22
7.22 after 60 212221211 433 433 0
23
7.2 after 60 233199412 432 432 0
24
7.13 after 60 21121757 428 428 0
25
6.97 after 60 208210413 418 418 0
26
6.8 after 60 20220637 408 408 0
27
6.43 after 60 179207510 386 386 0
28
6.15 after 60 20616335 369 369 0
29
6 after 60 17918124 360 360 0
30
4.98 after 60 16913045 299 299 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Reflexní luk Mladší žáci
1
9.42 after 60 2822833221 565 565 0
2
9.28 after 60 2782793020 557 557 0
3
8.3 after 60 2462521121 498 498 0
4
8.15 after 60 2492401213 489 489 0
5
7.98 after 60 2252541020 479 479 0
6
7.7 after 60 221241814 462 462 0
7
7.6 after 60 23222488 456 456 0
8
7.43 after 60 228218516 446 446 0
9
7.42 after 60 234211714 445 445 0
10
7.38 after 60 233210514 443 443 0
11
7.3 after 60 205233109 438 438 0
12
7.22 after 60 207226417 433 433 0
13
7.2 after 60 200232612 432 432 0
14
6.92 after 60 216199217 415 415 0
15
6.82 after 60 20020948 409 409 0
16
6.65 after 60 178221413 399 399 0
17
6.4 after 60 189195211 384 384 0
18
5.57 after 60 15318137 334 334 0
19
4.6 after 60 12714911 276 276 0
20
4.52 after 60 11315826 271 271 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Reflexní luk Mladší žákyně
1
9.17 after 60 2762741934 550 550 0
2
8.73 after 60 2562681032 524 524 0
3
8.55 after 60 2662471714 513 513 0
4
8.22 after 60 241252923 493 493 0
5
7.77 after 60 231235414 466 466 0
6
7.73 after 60 233231514 464 464 0
7
7.47 after 60 224224510 448 448 0
8
7.45 after 60 239208715 447 447 0
9
7.33 after 60 220220411 440 440 0
10
7.28 after 60 223214114 437 437 0
11
7.2 after 60 20922348 432 432 0
12
7.2 after 60 214218312 432 432 0
13
7.17 after 60 20622469 430 430 0
14
7.15 after 60 207222413 429 429 0
15
6.93 after 60 204212312 416 416 0
16
6.67 after 60 211189310 400 400 0
17
6.22 after 60 19717616 373 373 0
18
6.15 after 60 18618327 369 369 0
19
6.08 after 60 18917628 365 365 0
20
6.07 after 60 17918536 364 364 0
21
5.9 after 60 18317119 354 354 0
22
5.48 after 60 15117816 329 329 0
23
5.47 after 60 16416422 328 328 0
24
4.57 after 60 12514922 274 274 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Holý luk Starší žáci
1
8.5 after 60 2592511423 510 510 0
2
8.2 after 60 253239523 492 492 0
3
7.35 after 60 211230317 441 441 0
4
6.9 after 60 218196511 414 414 0
5
6.45 after 60 175212311 387 387 0
6
5.65 after 60 19014924 339 339 0
7
3.6 after 60 10311323 216 216 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Holý luk Starší žákyně
1
7.93 after 60 234242918 476 476 0
2
7.02 after 60 214207213 421 421 0
3
6.6 after 60 195201211 396 396 0
4
6.52 after 60 19519637 391 391 0
5
6.07 after 60 19417037 364 364 0
6
3.65 after 60 10611313 219 219 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Holý luk Mladší žákyně
1
7.27 after 60 212224610 436 436 0
2
7.2 after 60 223209711 432 432 0
3
6.73 after 60 202202315 404 404 0
4
6.62 after 60 20019726 397 397 0
5
6.18 after 60 18119056 371 371 0
6
4.77 after 60 14414211 286 286 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Male - 18m round
1
RSM Ostrava "A"
1591 / 1800
Jan Ohnoutek 271264 535/600
Štěpán Kalus 272261 533/600
Radim Kokeš 264259 523/600
2
RSM Start Praha
1574 / 1800
František Heřmánek 281279 560/600
Pavla Kořínková 259250 509/600
Meda Čapková 250255 505/600
3
RSM LK Votice
1534 / 1800
Matěj Špinar 257263 520/600
Zdeněk Kužel ml. 258255 513/600
Richard Krejčí 249252 501/600
4
RSM Prostějov
1527 / 1800
David Šmíd 269264 533/600
Ondřej Martinek 264249 513/600
Václav Vybíral 247234 481/600
5
RSM Sokol Vršovice
1459 / 1800
Jakub Kopřiva 270275 545/600
Lucie Nevolová 238249 487/600
Tomáš Janoušek 204223 427/600
6
RSM 1.LK Plzeň
1454 / 1800
Jan Stiegler 262254 516/600
Ondřej Pašek 250260 510/600
Kateřina Krátká 211217 428/600
7
RSM Šanov
1443 / 1800
Vojtěch Reichl 258266 524/600
Matěj Fučík 258265 523/600
Veronika Zoufalá 195201 396/600
8
RSM Ostrava "B"
1375 / 1800
Jakub Juras 269243 512/600
Rudolf Ptaszek 233229 462/600
Matyáš Čapka 221180 401/600
9
RSM Spartak Chrást
1304 / 1800
Jakub Stuš 211231 442/600
Kristýna Řezáčová 231210 441/600
Adam Soukup 210211 421/600
10
RSM ESKA Cheb
1172 / 1800
Petr Sacher 213200 413/600
Jan Thomas Bubanec 172209 381/600
Martin Hámor Ml. 220158 378/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Cub - Female - 18m round
1
RSW Ostrava "A"
1551 / 1800
Nikola Grošaftová 279277 556/600
Gabriela Paříková 251250 501/600
Karolína Miženková 245249 494/600
2
RSW Prostějov
1457 / 1800
Eliška Koleňáková 270281 551/600
Adéla Chaloupková 239249 488/600
Žaneta Svobodová 208210 418/600
3
RSW Ostrava "B"
1436 / 1800
Anna Tomášková 264231 495/600
Gabriela Macháčová 235249 484/600
Julie Bláhová 241216 457/600
4
RSW SKP Vsetín
1380 / 1800
Viktorie Vévodová 252262 514/600
Lucie Rožnovjáková 202231 433/600
Soňa Bartíková 212221 433/600
5
RSW LK Votice
1258 / 1800
Johana Barrera 225223 448/600
Natálie Trojášková 235211 446/600
Kateřina Platilová 194170 364/600
6
RSW Start Brno
1203 / 1800
Michaela Juráčková 237235 472/600
Kristýna Fišerová 233199 432/600
Veronika Fryčová 169130 299/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Bowmen - Male - 18m round
1
RMM LK Znojmo
1535 / 1800
Michaela Adámková 256268 524/600
Eliška Larvová 266247 513/600
Tadeáš Paleček 246252 498/600
2
RMM Ostrava
1472 / 1800
Lukáš Liberda 282283 565/600
Ondřej Křižák 221241 462/600
Sebastián Kula 234211 445/600
3
RMM Šanov
1399 / 1800
Daniel Kovář 225254 479/600
Lucie Klepáčková 233231 464/600
Patrik Weiser 232224 456/600
4
RMM LK ARCUS
1263 / 1800
Tomáš Smaha 228218 446/600
Daniel Fišer 207226 433/600
Alexander Fišer 189195 384/600
5
RMM SK Bystřice
1208 / 1800
Dalibor Křivánek 249240 489/600
Matyáš Křivánek 233210 443/600
Jan Špinetti 127149 276/600
6
RMM Spartak Chrást
1031 / 1800
Johana Heřmanová 186183 369/600
Pavel Sekmiler 153181 334/600
Nikola Perlíková 164164 328/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Bowmen - Female - 18m round
1
RMW SK Bystřice
1245 / 1800
Františka Sedláčková 224224 448/600
Veronika Vrtišková 209223 432/600
Anna Bartůšková 189176 365/600
2
RMW LK Votice
1190 / 1800
Štěpánka Grňová 214218 432/600
Andrea Kuželová 207222 429/600
Viktorie Budínová 151178 329/600
3
RMW Kyšice
1184 / 1800
Běla Kupková 239208 447/600
Kamila Nováková 197176 373/600
Tereza Sedláčková 179185 364/600
4
RMW SK Přerov
1111 / 1800
Denisa Jiskrová 223214 437/600
Nikol Kalinová 211189 400/600
Nela Zbořilová 125149 274/600
There are no more statuses in this feed.

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com

  Gallery

Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL