29. Mistrovství ČR dorostu v halové lukostřelbě - soutěže ČLS

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Sportovní hala TJ Start Brno, Brno, Jihomoravsky, Czech Republic
Number of archers
140

Basic info

Grade
National Championships
Association
WA - World Archery Federation
Restrictions
Open

Date info

Start Date
Finish Date
Final Entry
February 17, 2019

Attached File

Results

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Reflexní luk Junioři
1
9.43 after 60 2852813026 566 566 0
2
9.15 after 60 2712782721 549 549 0
3
9.12 after 60 2782692823 547 547 0
4
9.07 after 60 2722722224 544 544 0
5
8.78 after 60 2612661917 527 527 0
6
8.73 after 60 2702541819 524 524 0
7
8.63 after 60 2482701422 518 518 0
8
8.48 after 60 2602491318 509 509 0
9
8.37 after 60 2502521124 502 502 0
10
8.35 after 60 2542471520 501 501 0
11
8.35 after 60 2642371328 501 501 0
12
8.23 after 60 243251621 494 494 0
13
8.2 after 60 2382541615 492 492 0
14
8.12 after 60 244243919 487 487 0
15
8.12 after 60 251236725 487 487 0
16
8 after 60 2542261024 480 480 0
17
7.67 after 60 240220915 460 460 0
18
7.37 after 60 22122179 442 442 0
19
7.17 after 60 217213712 430 430 0
20
6.95 after 60 222195617 417 417 0
21
6.85 after 60 213198812 411 411 0
22
6.4 after 60 195189813 384 384 0
23
6.3 after 60 201177611 378 378 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Reflexní luk Juniorky
1
9.27 after 60 2762802430 556 556 0
2
8.63 after 60 2562622213 518 518 0
3
8.43 after 60 2562501223 506 506 0
4
8.38 after 60 259244826 503 503 0
5
8.35 after 60 243258925 501 501 0
6
8.2 after 60 2532391513 492 492 0
7
8.15 after 60 242247814 489 489 0
8
8.12 after 60 253234821 487 487 0
9
7.57 after 60 228226818 454 454 0
10
7.27 after 60 2102261312 436 436 0
11
7.25 after 60 218217917 435 435 0
12
7.1 after 60 226200320 426 426 0
13
6.97 after 60 204214318 418 418 0
14
5.92 after 60 175180310 355 355 0
15
5.9 after 60 15519907 354 354 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Reflexní luk Kadeti
1
9.37 after 60 2842783121 562 562 0
2
9.15 after 60 2792702324 549 549 0
3
9.02 after 60 2732682621 541 541 0
4
8.97 after 60 2712672028 538 538 0
5
8.92 after 60 2632722026 535 535 0
6
8.88 after 60 2652682218 533 533 0
7
8.88 after 60 2692642026 533 533 0
8
8.78 after 60 2542731529 527 527 0
9
8.72 after 60 2532701724 523 523 0
10
8.68 after 60 2582631424 521 521 0
11
8.32 after 60 2462531820 499 499 0
12
8.32 after 60 2442551516 499 499 0
13
8.3 after 60 2592391321 498 498 0
14
8.25 after 60 248247822 495 495 0
15
8.15 after 60 245244923 489 489 0
16
8.12 after 60 2432441016 487 487 0
17
8.05 after 60 2452381017 483 483 0
18
8.05 after 60 255228915 483 483 0
19
7.85 after 60 238233819 471 471 0
20
7.78 after 60 222245617 467 467 0
21
7.68 after 60 226235910 461 461 0
22
7.4 after 60 237207816 444 444 0
23
7.18 after 60 210221139 431 431 0
24
Jan Kršek (8D) Skupina 3
7.07 after 60 216208713 424 424 0
25
6.98 after 60 21820177 419 419 0
26
6.98 after 60 187232420 419 419 0
27
6.98 after 60 189230221 419 419 0
28
6.92 after 60 199216413 415 415 0
29
Adam Misar (10D) Skupina 3
6.85 after 60 225186812 411 411 0
30
6.68 after 60 220181712 401 401 0
31
6.65 after 60 2431561010 399 399 0
32
6.5 after 60 21217839 390 390 0
33
6.23 after 60 20117359 374 374 0
34
6.08 after 60 164201510 365 365 0
35
5.42 after 60 18913639 325 325 0
36
5 after 60 11019026 300 300 0
37
4.4 after 60 13113325 264 264 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Reflexní luk Kadetky
1
9.05 after 60 2652782027 543 543 0
2
9.03 after 60 2682741828 542 542 0
3
8.97 after 60 2632751434 538 538 0
4
8.73 after 60 2592652113 524 524 0
5
8.63 after 60 2522661621 518 518 0
6
8.58 after 60 2522631028 515 515 0
7
8.43 after 60 242264921 506 506 0
8
8.38 after 60 2562471316 503 503 0
9
8.33 after 60 2512491217 500 500 0
10
8.23 after 60 2302641721 494 494 0
11
8.23 after 60 2492451016 494 494 0
12
8.23 after 60 2452491015 494 494 0
13
8.2 after 60 251241727 492 492 0
14
8.15 after 60 250239921 489 489 0
15
8.08 after 60 2542311118 485 485 0
16
8.05 after 60 231252723 483 483 0
17
8.03 after 60 2342481020 482 482 0
18
7.98 after 60 240239729 479 479 0
19
7.97 after 60 2542241218 478 478 0
20
7.95 after 60 231246819 477 477 0
21
7.73 after 60 237227715 464 464 0
22
7.63 after 60 256202819 458 458 0
23
7.43 after 60 234212415 446 446 0
24
7.33 after 60 2202201115 440 440 0
25
7.27 after 60 191245813 436 436 0
26
6.97 after 60 2012171014 418 418 0
27
6.87 after 60 211201712 412 412 0
28
6.82 after 60 2022071013 409 409 0
29
5.68 after 60 14219927 341 341 0
30
5.52 after 60 20113058 331 331 0
31
5.1 after 60 15814805 306 306 0
32
4.48 after 60 12614353 269 269 0
33
2.25 after 60 716403 135 135 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Kladkový luk Junioři
1
8.88 after 60 267266545 533 533 0
2
8.82 after 60 265264839 529 529 0
3
8.77 after 60 257269837 526 526 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Kladkový luk Juniorky
1
9.3 after 60 2762822038 558 558 0
2
8.73 after 60 267257544 524 524 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Kladkový luk Kadeti
1
9.32 after 60 2832762137 559 559 0
2
7.47 after 60 218230225 448 448 0
3
7.25 after 60 219216318 435 435 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Kladkový luk Kadetky
1
9.37 after 60 2822802336 562 562 0
2
9.15 after 60 2752741737 549 549 0
3
7.52 after 60 227224214 451 451 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Holý luk Juniorky
1
6.25 after 60 17919645 375 375 0
2
4.23 after 60 15410011 254 254 0
3
4 after 60 14010013 240 240 0
4
3.28 after 60 1108703 197 197 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Holý luk Kadeti
1
7.03 after 60 20921379 422 422 0
2
6.93 after 60 21819887 416 416 0
3
6.62 after 60 20519248 397 397 0
4
6.18 after 60 18318835 371 371 0
5
6 after 60 17118917 360 360 0
6
5.48 after 60 18614316 329 329 0
7
4.93 after 60 16712942 296 296 0
8
2.37 after 60 736902 142 142 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Holý luk Kadetky
1
7.87 after 60 234238714 472 472 0
2
7.2 after 60 222210514 432 432 0
3
6.45 after 60 21017737 387 387 0
4
5.37 after 60 17714542 322 322 0
5
5.18 after 60 17513613 311 311 0
6
5.07 after 60 15614802 304 304 0
7
4.35 after 60 11814303 261 261 0
8
4.33 after 60 14111923 260 260 0
9
3.93 after 60 10812820 236 236 0
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Juniors - Male - 18m round
1
RJM Lukostřelba Prostějov
1584 / 1800
Josef Křesala 285281 566/600
Filip Jahn 270254 524/600
Bára Machalíková 245249 494/600
2
RJM 1. LK Plzeň "A"
1552 / 1800
Patrik Dimov 271278 549/600
Petr Noháč 250252 502/600
Dominik Kalvas 264237 501/600
3
RJM TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
1493 / 1800
Petr Černý 248270 518/600
Filip Martin 248247 495/600
Filip Choděra 254226 480/600
4
RJM LK CERE
1461 / 1800
David Vítovec 278269 547/600
Lenka Novysedláková 259244 503/600
Marek Holub 213198 411/600
5
RJM LK Litvínov
1461 / 1800
Vít Rajdl 258263 521/600
Jakub Eichler 243251 494/600
Michaela Rjabiová 234212 446/600
6
RJM LK ARCUS Plzeň
1375 / 1800
Valentin Papazian 260249 509/600
Johana Horáčková 210226 436/600
Matěj Tyrpekl 217213 430/600
7
RJM 1. LK Plzeň "B"
1302 / 1800
Adam Bárta 254247 501/600
Jan Vlachovský 222195 417/600
Marek Šimurda 195189 384/600
8
RJM TJ Start Brno
1246 / 1800
Robert Klem 221221 442/600
Erika Do 226200 426/600
Filip Foltýn 201177 378/600
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Juniors - Female - 18m round
1
RJW 1. LK Plzeň
1511 / 1800
Michaela Eisenreichová 256262 518/600
Eliška Honzíková 256250 506/600
Jana Schořová 253234 487/600
2
RJW LO Mariánské Hory
1492 / 1800
Klára Grapová 276280 556/600
Eva Kuhejdová 243258 501/600
Martina Bartošová 218217 435/600
3
RJW TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
1227 / 1800
Anna Krejčová 228226 454/600
Lenka Obdržálková 204214 418/600
Lucie Podracká 175180 355/600
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Male - 18m round
1
RCM SK Start Praha
1617 / 1800
František Heřmánek 279270 549/600
Richard Krejčí 263272 535/600
Jonáš Čábelka 269264 533/600
2
RCM LK Znojmo
1580 / 1800
Nikola Lettlová 265278 543/600
Eva Šebestová 263275 538/600
Martin Pekárek 246253 499/600
3
RCM LO Mariánské Hory "A"
1572 / 1800
Boris Vojnar 273268 541/600
Dominik Petr Orel 265268 533/600
Vojtěch Chyla 259239 498/600
4
RCM LK Votice
1544 / 1800
Matěj Špinar 271267 538/600
Šimon Bárta 253270 523/600
Zdeněk Kužel ml. 245238 483/600
5
RCM Lukostřelba Prostějov
1477 / 1800
Lukáš Preclík 254273 527/600
Ondřej Martinek 255228 483/600
Michael Roba 222245 467/600
6
RCM TJ Sokol Šanov
1298 / 1800
Iveta Zifčáková 250239 489/600
Matěj Fučík 218201 419/600
Vojtěch Reichl 212178 390/600
7
RCM LO Mariánské Hory "B"
1292 / 1800
Jan Ohnoutek 244255 499/600
Jakub Juras 189230 419/600
Ondřej Pekárek 201173 374/600
8
RCM LK CERE "A"
1267 / 1800
Daniel Amler 237207 444/600
Jan Kršek 216208 424/600
David Palyza 243156 399/600
9
RCM LK CERE "B"
1258 / 1800
Rozálie Vlachová 234248 482/600
Adam Misar 225186 411/600
Matěj Šitra 164201 365/600
10
RCM TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
1152 / 1800
Jakub Kopřiva 199216 415/600
Adéla Choděrová 211201 412/600
Tomáš Janoušek 189136 325/600
11
RCM LO TJ Opava
1007 / 1800
Jakub Hradil 238233 471/600
Adam Beinhauer 220181 401/600
Karolína Prasková 7164 135/600
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Female - 18m round
1
RCW LO Mariánské Hory "A"
1507 / 1800
Aneta Venhudová 252263 515/600
Nikola Grošaftová 251249 500/600
Natálie Kuczová 251241 492/600
2
RCW Lukostřelba Prostějov
1503 / 1800
Terezie Moudrá 268274 542/600
Eliška Koleňáková 231252 483/600
Eliška Novotná 254224 478/600
3
RCW LO Mariánské Hory "B"
1497 / 1800
Hana Baková 252266 518/600
Aneta Wágnerová 230264 494/600
Zuzana Cholevová 254231 485/600
4
RCW SK Start Praha
1454 / 1800
Meda Čapková 259265 524/600
Tereza Mundlová 249245 494/600
Tereza Veverková 191245 436/600
5
RCW LO Mariánské Hory "C"
1304 / 1800
Anna Tomášková 231246 477/600
Kateřina Juřicová 201217 418/600
Gabriela Macháčová 202207 409/600
6
RCW LK ARCUS Plzeň
1292 / 1800
Petra Bednářová 256247 503/600
Radka Štádlerová 256202 458/600
Markéta Bednářová 201130 331/600
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Barebow - Cadets - Male - 18m round
1
BCM Archery club Kyšice
1189 / 1800
Kateřina Filipová 222210 432/600
Marek Müller 205192 397/600
Vojtěch Molík 171189 360/600
2
BCM Lukostřelba Libichov
1123 / 1800
Eliška Šafrová 234238 472/600
Jerry Stegenga 186143 329/600
Julie Pořízková 177145 322/600
3
BCM Lapačka Šenov
1098 / 1800
Tomáš Klimsza 218198 416/600
Petr Kühnel 183188 371/600
Gabriela Slívová 175136 311/600
4
BCM JUVENTUS Karviná
986 / 1800
Jiří Szotkowski 209213 422/600
Denisa Gančarčíková 156148 304/600
Michaela Bouzková 141119 260/600
There are no more statuses in this feed.

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL