26. Mistrovství ČR dorostu v halové lukostřelbě

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Default Shooting Place, Havířov, Czech Republic
skupina 3, havirov, Czech Republic
Number of archers
102

Basic info

Grade
National Championships
Association
WA - World Archery Federation
Restrictions
Open

Date info

Start Date
Finish Date
Final Entry
February 10, 2016

Attached File

Results

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Reflexní luk Junioři
1
9.52 after 60 2832883521 571 571 0
2
9.18 after 60 2762752031 551 551 0
3
8.6 after 60 2632531324 516 516 0
4
7.72 after 60 227236717 463 463 0
5
7.6 after 60 2072491113 456 456 0
6
7.57 after 60 2162381319 454 454 0
7
7.47 after 60 2412071114 448 448 0
8
7.35 after 60 226215717 441 441 0
9
6.97 after 60 2102081314 418 418 0
10
6.38 after 60 244139515 383 383 0
11
Daniel Mohr (8C) II. skupina
5.78 after 60 179168410 347 347 0
12
5.2 after 60 15515734 312 312 0
13
2.73 after 15 41002 41 41 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Reflexní luk Juniorky
1
9.3 after 60 2752833022 558 558 0
2
9.05 after 60 2672762518 543 543 0
3
8.43 after 60 2542521422 506 506 0
4
8.35 after 60 2512501813 501 501 0
5
8.17 after 60 239251917 490 490 0
6
8.07 after 60 237247920 484 484 0
7
7.6 after 60 2362201218 456 456 0
8
7.28 after 60 237200139 437 437 0
9
4.57 after 60 1789645 274 274 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 16
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Reflexní luk Kadeti
1
9.05 after 60 2822612917 543 543 0
2
9.02 after 60 2722692418 541 541 0
3
8.85 after 60 2582731724 531 531 0
4
8.8 after 60 2612671625 528 528 0
5
8.78 after 60 2642631628 527 527 0
6
8.73 after 60 2702541921 524 524 0
7
8.68 after 60 2602611326 521 521 0
8
8.62 after 60 2502671720 517 517 0
9
8.6 after 60 2622541126 516 516 0
10
8.5 after 60 2702401625 510 510 0
11
8.45 after 60 2552521322 507 507 0
12
8.43 after 60 2572491321 506 506 0
13
8.33 after 60 250250819 500 500 0
14
8.25 after 60 245250919 495 495 0
15
8.17 after 60 2552351216 490 490 0
16
7.97 after 60 230248818 478 478 0
17
7.85 after 60 2452261019 471 471 0
18
7.78 after 60 232235818 467 467 0
19
7.58 after 60 220235817 455 455 0
20
7.55 after 60 247206721 453 453 0
21
6.83 after 60 211199513 410 410 0
22
6.82 after 60 199210813 409 409 0
23
6.7 after 60 1972051111 402 402 0
24
6.68 after 60 215186512 401 401 0
25
6.6 after 60 209187212 396 396 0
26
6.53 after 60 20219068 392 392 0
27
6.47 after 60 201187316 388 388 0
28
6.27 after 60 152224316 376 376 0
29
5.82 after 60 18316668 349 349 0
30
5.47 after 60 17515349 328 328 0
31
5.27 after 60 14617066 316 316 0
32
5.25 after 60 165150312 315 315 0
33
5.23 after 60 17513929 314 314 0
34
5.18 after 60 13917268 311 311 0
35
5.05 after 60 13217118 303 303 0
36
4.65 after 60 12915028 279 279 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Reflexní luk Kadetky
1
9.2 after 60 2702822525 552 552 0
2
9.12 after 60 2722752126 547 547 0
3
8.83 after 60 2642661919 530 530 0
4
8.72 after 60 2582651424 523 523 0
5
8.48 after 60 2592501620 509 509 0
6
8.3 after 60 2532451318 498 498 0
7
7.8 after 60 221247716 468 468 0
8
7.65 after 60 220239415 459 459 0
9
7.42 after 60 233212916 445 445 0
10
7.32 after 60 215224612 439 439 0
11
7.3 after 60 213225613 438 438 0
12
7.25 after 60 201234422 435 435 0
13
7.02 after 60 196225119 421 421 0
14
6.77 after 60 206200313 406 406 0
15
Hana Grohová (2C) II. skupina
6.72 after 60 1942091010 403 403 0
16
6.57 after 60 197197711 394 394 0
17
6.53 after 60 19120188 392 392 0
18
6.05 after 60 178185411 363 363 0
19
6.03 after 60 18817477 362 362 0
20
5.38 after 60 15117216 323 323 0
21
4.62 after 60 12015747 277 277 0
22
4.23 after 60 14111345 254 254 0
23
3.63 after 60 8912934 218 218 0
24
3.48 after 60 10810112 209 209 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Kladkový luk Junioři
1
8.72 after 60 263260730 523 523 0
2
8.02 after 60 249232327 481 481 0
3
7.45 after 60 210237320 447 447 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Kladkový luk Kadetky
1
9.05 after 60 2742691732 543 543 0
2
8.18 after 60 236255429 491 491 0
3
8.15 after 60 248241430 489 489 0
4
7.98 after 60 240239230 479 479 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Holý luk Junioři
1
6.82 after 60 201208511 409 409 0
2
5.18 after 60 15215915 311 311 0
3
4.8 after 60 12915935 288 288 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Holý luk Kadeti
1
7.23 after 60 232202510 434 434 0
2
6.33 after 60 19418665 380 380 0
3
4.93 after 60 13416233 296 296 0
4
4.37 after 60 15011214 262 262 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Holý luk Kadetky
1
7.23 after 60 224210513 434 434 0
2
7.15 after 60 207222410 429 429 0
3
5.83 after 60 18216836 350 350 0
4
5.27 after 60 15016625 316 316 0
5
5.12 after 60 15215536 307 307 0
6
3.83 after 60 12610424 230 230 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Juniors - Male - 18m round
1
Prostějov RJM
1595 / 1800
Dominik Chlachula 276275 551/600
Anna Hetmanová 258265 523/600
Josef Křesala 260261 521/600
2
Patriot Brno RJM
1527 / 1800
Petra Morávková 267276 543/600
Eliška Killerová 264266 530/600
Tomáš Raška 216238 454/600
3
1. LK Plzeň RJM
1523 / 1800
Jiří Buňata 263253 516/600
Tereza Boudová 254252 506/600
Eliška Beránková 251250 501/600
4
Ostrava "A" RJM
1468 / 1800
David Jaroch 283288 571/600
Michalis Joannidis 207249 456/600
Daniel Seidel 226215 441/600
5
TJ Sokol Vršovice RJM
1408 / 1800
Tomáš Hoffmann 255252 507/600
Tomáš Kovář 227236 463/600
Lenka Obdržálková 213225 438/600
6
ESKA Cheb RJM
1394 / 1800
Tomáš Bouda 255235 490/600
Adéla Jalovcová 236220 456/600
Pavel Smažík ml. 241207 448/600
7
Ostrava "B" RJM
1283 / 1800
Lucie Šindlerová 237247 484/600
Michaela Jakubčíková 237200 437/600
Tereza Dudkevičová 188174 362/600
8
SK Přerov RJM
1117 / 1800
Jakub Hložek 210208 418/600
Tomáš Bucher 201187 388/600
Vojtěch Šubrt 139172 311/600
9
LK Litvínov RJM
1096 / 1800
Ondřej Koubek 215186 401/600
Dominik Knytl 244139 383/600
Martin Sigmund 155157 312/600
10
LK CERE RJM
843 / 1800
Jan Šmejkal 220235 455/600
Daniel Mohr 179168 347/600
Jiří Štefan 410 41/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Male - 18m round
1
1. LK Plzeň "A" RCM
1571 / 1800
Matěj Jech 282261 543/600
Dominik Kalvas 261267 528/600
Patrik Dimov 250250 500/600
2
LK CERE RCM
1532 / 1800
Barbora Kramperová 270282 552/600
David Vítovec 264263 527/600
David Vostřez 247206 453/600
3
Ostrava "B" RCM
1517 / 1800
Filip Vach 262254 516/600
Dominik Petr Orel 257249 506/600
Boris Vojnar 245250 495/600
4
LK ARCUS RCM
1456 / 1800
Matěj Vojáček 270240 510/600
Jakub Bešta 230248 478/600
Johana Horáčková 221247 468/600
5
RAPID Praha RCM
1340 / 1800
Vojtěch Cibulka 270254 524/600
Ondřej Merth 232235 467/600
Matyáš Kaněv 183166 349/600
6
Ostrava "A" RCM
1265 / 1800
David Krajíček 272269 541/600
Daniel Slavík 209187 396/600
Dalibor Košař 175153 328/600
7
1. LK Plzeň "B" RCM
1257 / 1800
Jan Vlachovský 245226 471/600
Ondřej Šípek 211199 410/600
Jaroslav Čada 152224 376/600
8
LO Opava RCM
1058 / 1800
Jiří Herák 250267 517/600
Petra Leksová 151172 323/600
Nela Kašpárková 89129 218/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Cadets - Female - 18m round
1
Ostrava RCW
1451 / 1800
Klára Grapová 272275 547/600
Aneta Venhudová 220239 459/600
Eva Kuhejdová 233212 445/600
2
1. LK Plzeň RCW
1262 / 1800
Kristýna Kališová 201234 435/600
Kateřina Špalková 196225 421/600
Barbora Soukupová 206200 406/600
3
LK CERE RCW
1072 / 1800
Hana Grohová 194209 403/600
Monika Němcová 191201 392/600
Lenka Novysedláková 120157 277/600
4
ESKA Cheb RCW
1070 / 1800
Tereza Franzeová 253245 498/600
Zuzana Jalovcová 178185 363/600
Kateřina Peltrámová 108101 209/600
There are no more statuses in this feed.

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL