27.Mistrovství České republiky dospělých a dorostu

27.Mistrovství České republiky dospělých a dorostu
Shooting places
Czech Republic
Default Shooting Place, , Kralovehradecky, Czech Republic
Number of archers
323

Základné informácie

Trieda
National Championships
Asociácia
WA - World Archery Federation
Obmedzenie
Open

Info o dátume

Začiatok
Ukončenie
finálna prihláška
February 19, 2017

Kontaktné informácie

Výsledky

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
QUALIFICATION
1 / 16
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
QUALIFICATION
1 / 16
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Reflexní luk Kadeti
1
9.33 after 60 2822782784236 560 560 0
2
9.08 after 60 27402712127 545 545 0
3
9.05 after 60 2752682320 543 543 0
4
8.75 after 60 2622631927 525 525 0
5
8.68 after 60 2672541421 521 521 0
6
8.4 after 60 2492551124 504 504 0
7
8.25 after 60 2532422422524 495 495 0
8
8.23 after 60 2502441219 494 494 0
9
8.17 after 60 245245626 490 490 0
10
Vít Pešaut (40C) první kolo
8.15 after 60 2362531412 489 489 0
11
8.15 after 60 239250717 489 489 0
12
8.1 after 60 2402461024 486 486 0
13
8.03 after 60 231251818 482 482 0
14
7.92 after 60 229246725 475 475 0
15
7.85 after 60 2312401113 471 471 0
16
7.83 after 60 227152431320 470 470 0
17
7.72 after 60 238225519 463 463 0
18
7.53 after 60 217235528 452 452 0
19
7.32 after 60 217222614 439 439 0
20
7.17 after 60 207223811 430 430 0
21
7.1 after 60 190236613 426 426 0
22
7.08 after 60 210215618 425 425 0
23
6.98 after 60 2032161013 419 419 0
24
6.97 after 60 198220418 418 418 0
25
6.95 after 60 22419369 417 417 0
26
6.95 after 60 196221515 417 417 0
27
6.3 after 60 183019559 378 378 0
28
Adam Misar (39C) první kolo
6.07 after 60 17518959 364 364 0
29
6 after 60 14921147 360 360 0
30
Jan Kršek (38C) první kolo
5.62 after 60 15817988 337 337 0
31
4.17 after 60 14410611 250 250 0
32
3.55 after 60 10510823 213 213 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Kladkový luk Ženy
1
9.15 after 60 2762731344 549 549 0
2
8.75 after 60 2652601433 525 525 0
3
8.72 after 60 2642591734 523 523 0
4
8.65 after 60 2632561030 519 519 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Kladkový luk Junioři
1
8.85 after 60 2592721138 531 531 0
2
8.52 after 60 260251538 511 511 0
3
7.47 after 60 243205519 448 448 0
4
7.27 after 60 239197326 436 436 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Kladkový luk Kadetky
1
9.32 after 60 2792802039 559 559 0
2
8.83 after 60 2662641032 530 530 0
3
8.67 after 60 260260637 520 520 0
4
17.74 after 27 22317256315 479 479 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
QUALIFICATION
1 / 16
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Holý luk Muži
1
8.65 after 60 2642551422 519 519 0
2
8.6 after 60 2592571224 516 516 0
3
8.42 after 60 2492561122 505 505 0
4
8.22 after 60 249244523 493 493 0
5
8.13 after 60 2532351021 488 488 0
6
8.08 after 60 2422431017 485 485 0
7
8.08 after 60 249236816 485 485 0
8
8.07 after 60 239245622 484 484 0
9
7.98 after 60 234245917 479 479 0
10
7.92 after 60 224251816 475 475 0
11
7.88 after 60 244229322 473 473 0
12
7.83 after 60 232238518 470 470 0
13
7.8 after 60 226242812 468 468 0
14
30.53 after 15 231117227918 458 458 0
15
7.55 after 60 22223197 453 453 0
16
7.48 after 60 217232913 449 449 0
17
7.33 after 60 229211710 440 440 0
18
7.3 after 60 205233217 438 438 0
19
7.12 after 60 213214511 427 427 0
20
7.08 after 60 214211124 425 425 0
21
7.05 after 60 21121248 423 423 0
22
7.02 after 60 197224711 421 421 0
23
6.9 after 60 203211112 414 414 0
24
6.78 after 60 20420348 407 407 0
25
6.68 after 60 214187410 401 401 0
26
6.68 after 60 204197310 401 401 0
27
6.65 after 60 19320625 399 399 0
28
6.6 after 60 218178511 396 396 0
29
6.1 after 60 167199312 366 366 0
30
4.7 after 60 13015205 282 282 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Holý luk Junioři
1
6.58 after 60 203192110 395 395 0
2
4.62 after 60 11915813 277 277 0
3
2.88 after 60 1175611 173 173 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Holý luk Juniorky
1
8.03 after 60 240242716 482 482 0
2
7.3 after 60 234204517 438 438 0
3
6.42 after 60 16721867 385 385 0
4
5.32 after 60 16215708 319 319 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 18m18m 109 Finále
Holý luk Kadetky
1
6.88 after 60 22019376 413 413 0
2
5.92 after 60 17817717754 355 355 0
3
5.58 after 60 16317219 335 335 0
4
4.87 after 60 16412844 292 292 0
5
4.52 after 60 13213931 271 271 0
6
4.22 after 60 13811502 253 253 0
7
1.87 after 60 842800 112 112 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 18m18m Sum Finále
Indoor - Barebow - Dospelí - Muž - 18m round
1
SK Start Praha (BM) "B"
1448 / 1800
František Hadaš ml HL 264255 519/600
Martina Macková 241240 481/600
Pavla Hadašová 222226 448/600
2
SK Lukostřelba-Libichov,z.s. (BM)
1404 / 1800
Svatopluk Hanzl 239245 484/600
Věra Majerová 231248 479/600
Josef Jelínek 213228 441/600
3
LO TJ Jiskra Humpolec (BM)
1374 / 1800
Miroslav Háva 249244 493/600
Petr Weingärtner 249236 485/600
Jiří Moravec 218178 396/600
4
I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s. (BM)
1364 / 1800
Petr Nižnanský 253235 488/600
Petr Kodydek 224251 475/600
Viktor Avdejev 214187 401/600
5
SK Start Praha (BM) "A"
1338 / 1800
Milan Hladil 234245 479/600
David Urban 231117227 458/600
Filip Major 204197 401/600
6
Bows club "Chimera" Hradec Králové (BM)
1337 / 1800
Jakub Zimmer 246252 498/600
Lukáš Górecki 214211 425/600
Aleš Hýbner 203211 414/600
7
SK RAPID Praha (BM)
1336 / 1800
Ladislav Jukl 244229 473/600
Jan Neruda 229211 440/600
Petr Bartoš 211212 423/600
8
LK JUVENTUS Karviná (BM)
1260 / 1800
Martin Kobylka 228209 437/600
Václav Buriánek 212204 416/600
Martin Karas 204203 407/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 18m18m Sum Finále
Indoor - Barebow - Dospelí - Žena - 18m round
1
SK RAPID Praha (BW)
1178 / 1800
Klára Galuščáková 234204 438/600
Barbora Nováková 167218 385/600
Gabriela Charvátová 178177177 355/600
2
JIM Archery club Kyšice (BW)
1178 / 1800
Zuzana Müllerová 240242 482/600
Ľubomíra Kubová 208192 400/600
Zuzana Švihelová 169127 296/600
3
Bows club "Chimera" Hradec Králové (BW)
1128 / 1800
Kateřina Čejpová 227217 444/600
Pavlína Rudolfová 196169 365/600
Kateřina Kučová 162157 319/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 18m18m Sum Finále
Indoor - Barebow - Kadeti - Muž - 18m round
1
JIM Archery club Kyšice (BCM) "A"
1108 / 1800
Michal Urie 202206 408/600
Filip Vokůrka 198197 395/600
Jan Vejvoda 156149 305/600
2
SK LAPAČKA Šenov (BCM)
1027 / 1800
Petr Lisník 163197 360/600
Jan Kahoun 181178 359/600
Lukáš Kenkuš 173135 308/600
3
JIM Archery club Kyšice (BCM) "B"
1023 / 1800
Kateřina Filipová 220193 413/600
Marek Müller 153167 320/600
Lukáš Horský 169121 290/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 18m18m Sum Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Seniori - Muž - 18m round
1
Lukostřelba Prostějov (RMM)
1564 / 1800
Jiří Hetman 267275 542/600
Milan Hajduk 255261 516/600
Zdeněk Zapletal 255251 506/600
2
LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s. (RMM)
1558 / 1800
Vladislav Ševčák 256276 532/600
Pavel Vlček 256260 516/600
Vladimír Vlček 252258 510/600
3
TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané LK1997 (RMM)
1556 / 1800
Zdeněk Smolka 269264 533/600
Oldřich Malý 265266 531/600
František Špičák 251241 492/600
4
1. LK Plzeň 1935 (RMM)
1503 / 1800
Roman Zajaczkowski 265262 527/600
Robert Reichl st. 247259 506/600
Jiří Šusta 220250 470/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 18m18m Sum Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Muž - 18m round
1
1. LK Plzeň 1935 "B" (RM)
1668 / 1800
Tadeáš Kalvas 283282 565/600
Matěj Jech 282278 560/600
Milan Šustr 275268 543/600
2
SK Start Praha (RM) "B"
1659 / 1800
Vojtěch Chochola 278281 559/600
František Hadaš ml RL 284273 557/600
Oldřich Hašek 269274 543/600
3
LO TJ Mariánské Hory Ostrava (RM) "A"
1645 / 1800
David Jaroch 278277 555/600
Rostislav Páník 281273 554/600
Marcel Slavík 266270 536/600
4
I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s. (RM) "A"
1640 / 1800
Aleš Změlík 278278 556/600
Nikola Tadial 273273 546/600
Jiří Tesař 271267 538/600
5
LK Znojmo z.s. (RM)
1627 / 1800
Karel Neuwirth 284288 572/600
Jaroslav Hon 268263 531/600
Martin Zahradník 260264 524/600
6
LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást (RM)
1624 / 1800
Petr Polanský 270272 542/600
Lukáš Král 271271 542/600
Pavel Mudra 275265 540/600
7
Lukostřelba Prostějov (RM)
1623 / 1800
František Hajduk 275276 551/600
Michal Hlahůlek 272275 547/600
Kamil Kovář 262263 525/600
8
LO TJ Start Brno (RM)
1612 / 1800
Jakub Prax 275277 552/600
Martin Ondra 269266 535/600
Jan Kohoutek 257268 525/600
9
Patriot Brno (RM) "B"
1592 / 1800
Karel Pejčoch 267274 541/600
Petra Morávková 269262 531/600
Tomáš Raška 257263 520/600
10
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice (RM) "A"
1586 / 1800
Jaromír Termer 268279 547/600
Martin Štěpánek 274246 520/600
Pavel Habásko 265254 519/600
11
LK ESKA Cheb (RM)
1552 / 1800
Vít Vejražka 266276 542/600
Martin Hámor 264271 535/600
Pavel Smažík st. 249226 475/600
12
I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s. (RM) "B"
1534 / 1800
Jana Vikukelová 273255 528/600
Vojtěch Hloušek 266248 514/600
Jaromír Vikukel 248244 492/600
13
SK Start Praha (RM) "A"
1531 / 1800
Josef Pova 250267 517/600
Jan Menger 241267 508/600
Michal Keicher 251255 506/600
14
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice (RM) "B"
1524 / 1800
Vlastimil Krejčí 273276 549/600
Ondřej Frühauf 260247 507/600
Tomáš Kovář 236232 468/600
15
TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané LK1997 (RM)
1507 / 1800
Karel Böhm 276270 546/600
Tomáš Palatý 249257 506/600
František Činoch 238217 455/600
16
SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA (RM)
1481 / 1800
Jakub Laciga 278271 549/600
Antonín Štěpán 255247 502/600
Jakub Klíma 228202 430/600
17
LO TJ Mariánské Hory Ostrava (RM) "B"
1425 / 1800
Filip Vach 275278 553/600
Pavel Miženko 236233 469/600
Jakub Grepl 199204 403/600
18
Patriot Brno (RM) "A"
1394 / 1800
Jiří Salajka 263261 524/600
David Maršálek 237249 486/600
Ondřej Kalman 205179 384/600
19
LK Brno 05 (RM)
1391 / 1800
Miroslav Červeňák 226244 470/600
Marek Dostál 236232 468/600
Ladislav Vošta 227226 453/600
20
1. LK Plzeň 1935 "A" (RM)
1336 / 1800
Marek Janout 264263 527/600
Jan Šatra 210203 413/600
Miloš Bárta 172224 396/600
21
Lukostřelba Olomouc (RM)
1333 / 1800
Ondřej Grošaft 259264 523/600
David Sklenář 203216 419/600
Son Hai Nguyen 197194 391/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 18m18m Sum Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Žena - 18m round
1
SK Start Praha (RW)
1598 / 1800
Jindřiška Vaněčková 281279 560/600
Eliška Künzelová 273261 534/600
Zuzana Škarková 250254 504/600
2
1. LK Plzeň 1935 "A" (RW)
1595 / 1800
Tereza Boudová 264271 535/600
Tereza Brandová 268265 533/600
Veronika Jonáková 262265 527/600
3
Lukostřelba Olomouc (RW)
1369 / 1800
Tereza Lausová 251243 494/600
Diana Ritterová 217229 446/600
Lucie Borková 222207 429/600
4
LK Znojmo z.s. (RW)
1366 / 1800
Adéla Trochtová 255240 495/600
Denisa Chaloupková 218234 452/600
Eva Šebestová 197222 419/600
5
1. LK Plzeň 1935 "B" (RW)
1334 / 1800
Klára Nechutná 246233 479/600
Silvie Bouřilová 218227 445/600
Veronika Kalvasová 1850225 410/600
6
LO TJ SPARTAK Chrást (RW)
1173 / 1800
Karolína Řezáčová 259231 490/600
Nikola Polcarová 178195 373/600
Eliška Honzíková 125185 310/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 18m18m Sum Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Juniori - Muž - 18m round
1
Lukostřelba Prostějov (RJM)
1602 / 1800
Josef Křesala 282278278 560/600
Dominik Chlachula 273280 553/600
Michael Roba 239250 489/600
2
1. LK Plzeň 1935 (RJM)
1522 / 1800
Dominik Kalvas 269262 531/600
Jiří Buňata 267251 518/600
Petr Noháč 252221 473/600
3
LK CERE (RJM)
1475 / 1800
David Vítovec 271270 541/600
David Vostřez 245250 495/600
Daniel Mohr 225214 439/600
4
LK ESKA Cheb (RJM)
1400 / 1800
Tomáš Bouda 265268 533/600
Pavel Smažík ml. 240242 482/600
Tereza Franzeová 213172 385/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 18m18m Sum Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Juniori - Žena - 18m round
1
LK Votice, z.s. (RJW)
1589 / 1800
Barbora Kramperová 267285 552/600
Monika Březinová 267261 528/600
Natalie Kronusová 253256 509/600
2
LO TJ Mariánské Hory Ostrava (RJW)
1352 / 1800
Lucie Šindlerová 257245 502/600
Eva Kuhejdová 208242 450/600
Tereza Dudkevičová 207193 400/600
3
1. LK Plzeň 1935 (RJW)
1307 / 1800
Eliška Beránková 227243 470/600
Kateřina Špalková 226230 456/600
Kristýna Kališová 229152 381/600
4
LK CERE (RJW)
1176 / 1800
Hana Grohová 195218 413/600
Klára Stýblová 184205 389/600
Lenka Novysedláková 170204 374/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 18m18m Sum Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Kadeti - Muž - 18m round
1
LO TJ Mariánské Hory Ostrava (RCM)
1538 / 1800
Dominik Petr Orel 275268 543/600
Boris Vojnar 262263 525/600
Ondřej Pekárek 22715243 470/600
2
TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice (RCM)
1485 / 1800
Petr Černý 249255 504/600
Lucie Podracká 255240 495/600
Filip Choděra 240246 486/600
3
1. LK Plzeň 1935 (RCM)
1454 / 1800
Adam Bárta 267254 521/600
Josef Zalabák 250244 494/600
Ondřej Šípek 217222 439/600
4
SK SLAVIA PRAHA LUKOSTŘELBA (RCM)
1359 / 1800
Ondřej Šorm 245245 490/600
Filip Vrbský 217235 452/600
Jan Langmayer 224193 417/600
5
LK CERE (RCM)
1190 / 1800
Vít Pešaut 236253 489/600
Adam Misar 175189 364/600
Jan Kršek 158179 337/600
6
LK Litvínov (RCM)
1168 / 1800
Lukáš Kraner 207223 430/600
Jakub Eichler 1830195 378/600
Vojtěch Žampach 149211 360/600
7
LO TJ Start Brno (RCM)
934 / 1800
Filip Foltýn 231240 471/600
Robert Klem 144106 250/600
Ondřej Brabec 105108 213/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 18m18m Sum Finále
Indoor - Recurve - Kadeti - Žena - 18m round
1
LO TJ Mariánské Hory Ostrava (RCW)
1490 / 1800
Klára Grapová 260259 519/600
Aneta Venhudová 242255 497/600
Hana Baková 235239 474/600
2
1. LK Plzeň 1935 (RCW)
1170 / 1800
Barbora Soukupová 244219 463/600
Michaela Eisenreichová 190187 377/600
Kristýna Vaníčková 171159 330/600
3
LK ARCUS Plzeň, z.s. (RCW)
1138 / 1800
Johana Horáčková 196228 424/600
Petra Bednářová 17853183 361/600
Markéta Bednářová 155198 353/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 18m18m Sum Finále
Indoor - Compound - Dospelí - Muž - 18m round
1
I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s. (CM) "A"
1725 / 1800
Vladimír Brada 291293 584/600
Filip Reitmeier 291289 580/600
Pavel Pícha 282279 561/600
2
Česká federace Spastic Handicap (CM)
1721 / 1800
Marek Kálal 289289 578/600
David Drahonínský 292284 576/600
Leoš Bartoš 285282 567/600
3
SK Start Praha (CM)
1685 / 1800
Martin Vaněk 284288 572/600
Ladislav Krumpolec 278280 558/600
František Hadaš ml KL 276279 555/600
4
Bows club "Chimera" Hradec Králové (CM)
1668 / 1800
Pavel Zaoral 282278 560/600
Ivan Doležal 280277 557/600
Jiří Sedláček 274277 551/600
5
Patriot Brno (CM) "B"
1668 / 1800
Vít Dvořák 281281 562/600
Petr Nesvadba 283274 557/600
Svatopluk Tšpon 275274 549/600
6
Patriot Brno (CM) "A"
1666 / 1800
Michal Sivák 290281 571/600
Zdeněk Mejzlík 279281 560/600
Jakub Habásko 263272 535/600
7
LK ESKA Cheb (CM)
1609 / 1800
Petra Zikmundová 279280 559/600
Martina Zikmundová 266264 530/600
Zdeňka Smažíková 260260 520/600
8
I. Královský lukostřelecký klub z.s. (CM) "B"
1597 / 1800
Osvald Celman 274275 549/600
Michaela Háková 265260 525/600
Andrea Celmanová 264259 523/600
9
SK RAPID Praha (CM)
1576 / 1800
Veronika Švestková 276273 549/600
Jan Banko 253263 516/600
Dominik Banko 260251 511/600
Niesú tu už žiadne ďalšie statusy

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com
Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL