84. mistrovství České republiky dospělých v terčové lukostřelbě 2018

Shooting places
Jihomoravsky, Czech Republic
Default Shooting Place, , Czech Republic
Number of archers
137

Základné informácie

Trieda
Local Competitions
Asociácia
WA - World Archery Federation
Obmedzenie
Open

Info o dátume

Začiatok
Ukončenie
finálna prihláška
August 12, 2018

Výsledky

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
QUALIFICATION
1 / 16
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 60m60m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Senioři
1
8.81 after 72 317317616 634 634 0
2
8.43 after 72 311296510 607 607 0
3
8.36 after 72 302300111 602 602 0
4
8.31 after 72 29130728 598 598 0
5
8.24 after 72 300293311 593 593 0
6
8.22 after 72 29130139 592 592 0
7
8.21 after 72 29429724 591 591 0
8
8.18 after 72 29729256 589 589 0
9
8.14 after 72 29029639 586 586 0
10
8.13 after 72 28530029 585 585 0
11
8.03 after 72 27730182 578 578 0
12
7.88 after 72 26630127 567 567 0
13
7.76 after 72 27828124 559 559 0
14
7.63 after 72 27227717 549 549 0
15
7.56 after 72 27526946 544 544 0
16
7.51 after 72 26827344 541 541 0
17
7.43 after 72 26027514 535 535 0
18
7.43 after 72 25627904 535 535 0
19
7.38 after 72 26127025 531 531 0
20
7.32 after 72 27425324 527 527 0
21
7.24 after 72 28323861 521 521 0
22
7.13 after 72 24526814 513 513 0
23
7.01 after 72 25025504 505 505 0
24
6.94 after 72 25424602 500 500 0
25
5.85 after 72 19922202 421 421 0
26
4.97 after 72 17018811 358 358 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 60m60m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Seniorky
1
8.26 after 72 28630928 595 595 0
2
7.79 after 72 27928236 561 561 0
3
7.58 after 72 26328313 546 546 0
4
5.54 after 72 21618304 399 399 0
5
5.08 after 72 18318302 366 366 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 24
1 / 16
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 70m70m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Muži
1
8.99 after 72 32532289 647 647 0
2
8.68 after 72 313312511 625 625 0
3
8.65 after 72 316307711 623 623 0
4
8.6 after 72 298321514 619 619 0
5
8.6 after 72 312307214 619 619 0
6
8.58 after 72 31530359 618 618 0
7
8.5 after 72 30730599 612 612 0
8
8.5 after 72 30930338 612 612 0
9
8.43 after 72 301306511 607 607 0
10
8.38 after 72 285318210 603 603 0
11
8.35 after 72 29730427 601 601 0
12
8.28 after 72 29230429 596 596 0
13
8.28 after 72 28930735 596 596 0
14
8.26 after 72 297298512 595 595 0
15
8.25 after 72 29629828 594 594 0
16
8.25 after 72 29130314 594 594 0
17
8.19 after 72 29030055 590 590 0
18
8.14 after 72 29828858 586 586 0
19
8.14 after 72 28430224 586 586 0
20
8.11 after 72 29029429 584 584 0
21
8.03 after 72 29228624 578 578 0
22
8.03 after 72 28429415 578 578 0
23
8.01 after 72 28729038 577 577 0
24
8 after 72 29428239 576 576 0
25
7.93 after 72 28228913 571 571 0
26
7.89 after 72 28428462 568 568 0
27
7.85 after 72 276289011 565 565 0
28
7.85 after 72 28428155 565 565 0
29
7.83 after 72 28028454 564 564 0
30
7.68 after 72 25729644 553 553 0
31
7.58 after 72 27027626 546 546 0
32
7.5 after 72 27226875 540 540 0
33
7.4 after 72 27525826 533 533 0
34
7.4 after 72 28125225 533 533 0
35
7.4 after 72 26426924 533 533 0
36
7.36 after 72 24928105 530 530 0
37
7.35 after 72 24028934 529 529 0
38
7.31 after 72 25627005 526 526 0
39
7.29 after 72 26526024 525 525 0
40
7.25 after 72 26325935 522 522 0
41
7.24 after 72 26925215 521 521 0
42
6.9 after 72 25724019 497 497 0
43
6.9 after 72 25923805 497 497 0
44
6.86 after 72 23525923 494 494 0
45
6.86 after 72 25523914 494 494 0
46
6.79 after 72 22526422 489 489 0
47
6.78 after 72 24824034 488 488 0
48
6.76 after 72 25822924 487 487 0
49
6.72 after 72 22725724 484 484 0
50
6.69 after 72 22226011 482 482 0
51
6.61 after 72 22724932 476 476 0
52
6.53 after 72 22424602 470 470 0
53
6.53 after 72 22624402 470 470 0
54
6.11 after 72 22421613 440 440 0
55
6.07 after 72 21821923 437 437 0
56
5.99 after 72 22021104 431 431 0
57
5.78 after 72 20121505 416 416 0
58
5.6 after 72 21219111 403 403 0
59
5.14 after 72 16920104 370 370 0
60
5.04 after 72 17319003 363 363 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 70m70m X10 Finále
Reflexní luk Ženy
1
8.68 after 72 314311415 625 625 0
2
8.61 after 72 315305711 620 620 0
3
8.36 after 72 30130137 602 602 0
4
8 after 72 28429283 576 576 0
5
7.76 after 72 28427513 559 559 0
6
7.75 after 72 26829018 558 558 0
7
7.71 after 72 27827726 555 555 0
8
7.64 after 72 27327735 550 550 0
9
7.6 after 72 27826957 547 547 0
10
7.56 after 72 27626808 544 544 0
11
7.53 after 72 28725529 542 542 0
12
7.42 after 72 28325118 534 534 0
13
7.42 after 72 26427007 534 534 0
14
7.15 after 72 25126440 515 515 0
15
7.14 after 72 26425033 514 514 0
16
7.04 after 72 26124613 507 507 0
17
6.96 after 72 25324821 501 501 0
18
6.79 after 72 24324612 489 489 0
19
6.57 after 72 23324002 473 473 0
20
6.43 after 72 26619724 463 463 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 50m50m X10 Finále
Kladkový luk Senioři
1
9.28 after 72 3313371024 668 668 0
2
9.17 after 72 3333271314 660 660 0
3
8.93 after 72 3283151111 643 643 0
4
8.83 after 72 326310514 636 636 0
5
8.51 after 72 296317311 613 613 0
6
8.43 after 72 288319312 607 607 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 50m50m X10 Finále
Kladkový luk Muži
1
9.65 after 72 3463492126 695 695 0
2
9.57 after 72 3403491231 689 689 0
3
9.53 after 72 3423442022 686 686 0
4
9.38 after 72 3293461621 675 675 0
5
9.36 after 72 334340826 674 674 0
6
9.35 after 72 3293441323 673 673 0
7
9.35 after 72 333340723 673 673 0
8
9.31 after 72 3373331118 670 670 0
9
9.19 after 72 3353271116 662 662 0
10
9.13 after 72 321336919 657 657 0
11
9.13 after 72 3253321610 657 657 0
12
8.86 after 72 317321614 638 638 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Športovec Average arrow 50m50m X10 Finále
Kladkový luk Ženy
1
9.26 after 72 3273401220 667 667 0
2
9.21 after 72 337326721 663 663 0
3
8.96 after 72 330315615 645 645 0
4
8.35 after 72 30829358 601 601 0
5
8.31 after 72 305293511 598 598 0
6
8.31 after 72 303295411 598 598 0
7
8.24 after 72 28730667 593 593 0
8
8.22 after 72 28630649 592 592 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 60m60m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Seniori - Muž - 60m round
1
RMM LK ARCUS Plzeň
1782 / 2160
Michal Heřman 317317 634/720
Pavel Vlček 297292 589/720
Vladislav Ševčák 278281 559/720
2
RMM LO TJ M.H. Ostrava
1741 / 2160
Dana Masárová 286309 595/720
Petyo Kishev 285300 585/720
Jana Bednářová 279282 561/720
3
RMM Lukostřelba Prostějov
1712 / 2160
Jiří Hetman 294297 591/720
Milan Hajduk 290296 586/720
Zdeněk Zapletal 256279 535/720
4
RMM TJ Sokol Kostelec
1669 / 2160
Oldřich Malý 300293 593/720
Zdeněk Smolka 268273 541/720
Jiří František 260275 535/720
5
RMM LO TJ Spartak Chrást
1540 / 2160
Robert Reichl st. 291307 598/720
Zdeněk Haber 283238 521/720
Ivan Šembera 199222 421/720
6
RMM LO TJ Start Brno
1371 / 2160
Svatopluk Tšpon 245268 513/720
Jiří Šusta 254246 500/720
Pavel Berlinský 170188 358/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Seniori - Universal - Team Mix S
1
LO TJ M.H. Ostrava (RXO)
1180 / 1440
Petyo Kishev 0285
300
585/720
Dana Masárová 0286
309
595/720
2
LO TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice (RXO)
1148 / 1440
Vlastimil Krejčí 0302
300
602/720
Alexandra Lerlová 0263
283
546/720
3
SK Slavia Praha (RXO)
944 / 1440
Jan Toul 0277
301
578/720
Alice Korbelová 0183
183
366/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 70m70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Muž - 70m round
1
RM 1.LK Plzeň 1935 "A"
1871 / 2160
Erik Ebermann 325322 647/720
Jan Vožech 316307 623/720
Tadeáš Kalvas 297304 601/720
2
RM LK ESKA Cheb
1827 / 2160
Vít Vejražka 298321 619/720
Martin Hámor 307305 612/720
Tomáš Bouda 292304 596/720
3
RM Lukostřelba Prostějov
1799 / 2160
Josef Křesala 309303 612/720
Michal Hlahůlek 285318 603/720
František Hajduk 290294 584/720
4
RM SK Slavia Praha
1754 / 2160
Jakub Laciga 290300 590/720
Tomáš Beneš 298288 586/720
Michal Keicher 292286 578/720
5
RM LK Znojmo
1753 / 2160
Karel Neuwirth 313312 625/720
Martin Zahradník 297298 595/720
Jaroslav Hon 281252 533/720
6
RM LO TJ Spartak Chrást
1736 / 2160
Lukáš Král 312307 619/720
Pavel Mudra 280284 564/720
Petr Polanský 257296 553/720
7
RM Patriot Brno
1721 / 2160
Karel Sedláček 301306 607/720
Karel Pejčoch 284284 568/720
Jiří Salajka 270276 546/720
8
RM LO TJ Start Brno
1688 / 2160
Martin Ondra 291303 594/720
Karel Souček 276289 565/720
Jakub Prax 240289 529/720
9
RM 1.LK Plzeň 1935 "B"
1669 / 2160
Milan Šustr 289307 596/720
Jiří Buňata 272268 540/720
Marek Janout 275258 533/720
10
RM LO TJ M.H. Ostrava
1656 / 2160
David Jaroch 284302 586/720
Marcel Slavík 294282 576/720
Miroslav Juřica 235259 494/720
11
RM SK Start Praha
1587 / 2160
Jindřiška Vaněčková 301301 602/720
Iveta Zahrádková 251264 515/720
Vojtěch Škořepa 226244 470/720
12
RM LO TJ Opava
1481 / 2160
Petr Prašivka 269252 521/720
Roman Mandrla 227257 484/720
Petr Lichnovský 227249 476/720
13
RM 1.LK Plzeň 1935 "C"
1350 / 2160
Martin Kronďák 257240 497/720
David Bárta 218219 437/720
Miloš Bárta 201215 416/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 70m70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Žena - 70m round
1
RW LO TJ M.H. Ostrava
1727 / 2160
Klára Grapová 314311 625/720
Marcela Jarochová 268290 558/720
Eva Kuhejdová 276268 544/720
2
RW LK ARCUS Plzeň
1710 / 2160
Marie Horáčková 315305 620/720
Eva Aisbrychová 284292 576/720
Aneta Bolehovská 264250 514/720
3
RW 1.LK Plzeň 1935 "A"
1583 / 2160
Tereza Boudová 287255 542/720
Jana Cimická 283251 534/720
Barbora Soukupová 261246 507/720
4
RW 1.LK Plzeň 1935 "B"
1512 / 2160
Klára Nechutná 273277 550/720
Eliška Beránková 243246 489/720
Tereza Brandová 233240 473/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 70m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Recurve - Dospelí - Universal - Team Mix S
1
LO TJ Ostrava (RXO)
1211 / 1440
David Jaroch 284302 586/720
Klára Grapová 314311 625/720
2
1 LK Plzeň 1935 (RXO)
1197 / 1440
Erik Ebermann 325322 647/720
Klára Nechutná 273277 550/720
3
LK Znojmo (RXO)
1184 / 1440
Karel Neuwirth 313312 625/720
Zuzana Škarková 284275 559/720
4
Lukostřelba Prostějov (RXO)
1146 / 1440
Josef Křesala 309303 612/720
Petra Indráková 264270 534/720
5
LO TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané (RXO)
1124 / 1440
Karel Böhm 287290 577/720
Miroslava Kulhavá 278269 547/720
6
LO TJ Spartak Chrást (RXO)
1082 / 1440
Lukáš Král 312307 619/720
Karolína Řezáčová 266197 463/720
7
SK Start Praha (RXO)
1072 / 1440
Vojtěch Škořepa 226244 470/720
Jindřiška Vaněčková 301301 602/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 50m50m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Compound - Dospelí - Muž - 50m round
1
CM I.Královský LK Praha "A"
2037 / 2160
Filip Reitmeier 340349 689/720
Vladimír Brada 342344 686/720
Osvald Celman 335327 662/720
2
CM LK ESKA Cheb
2025 / 2160
Martin Vaněk 346349 695/720
Martina Zikmundová 327340 667/720
Petra Zikmundová 337326 663/720
3
CM Patriot Brno
2000 / 2160
Pavel Pěnčík 329344 673/720
Michal Sivák 337333 670/720
Zdeněk Mejzlík 321336 657/720
4
CM I.Královský LK Praha "B"
1981 / 2160
Vladimír Podhajský 329346 675/720
Pavel Pícha 331337 668/720
Oskar Kišš 317321 638/720
5
CM REXBOW
1976 / 2160
Ondřej Peroutka 334340 674/720
Radek Štěpina 325332 657/720
Jana Peroutková 330315 645/720
6
CM SK Nové Město n.M.
1894 / 2160
Jiří Sedláček 333327 660/720
Jaroslav Zelenka 326310 636/720
Lenka Kuncová 303295 598/720
7
CM I.Královský LK Praha "C"
1786 / 2160
Andrea Celmanová 308293 601/720
Alexandra Oplíštilová 287306 593/720
Karolína Celmanová 286306 592/720
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Tím 50m Sum Finále
Outdoor - Compound - Dospelí - Universal - Team Mix C
1
LK ESKA Cheb (CXO)
1362 / 1440
Martin Vaněk 346349 695/720
Martina Zikmundová 327340 667/720
2
REXBOW (CXO)
1319 / 1440
Ondřej Peroutka 334340 674/720
Jana Peroutková 330315 645/720
3
I. Královksý LK Praha (CXO)
1290 / 1440
Filip Reitmeier 340349 689/720
Andrea Celmanová 308293 601/720
4
Bows Club Chimera (CXO)
1271 / 1440
Pavel Zaoral 333340 673/720
Pavlína Rudolfová 305293 598/720
Niesú tu už žiadne ďalšie statusy

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com

  Galéria

Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL