29. Mistrovství České republiky dospělých

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Default Shooting Place, Hradec Králové, Kralovehradecky, Czech Republic
Number of archers
256

Basic info

Grade
Local Competitions
Association
WA - World Archery Federation
Restrictions
Open

Date info

Start Date
Finish Date
Final Entry
February 24, 2019

Contact info

Results

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Reflexní luk Senioři
1
9.25 after 60 2762792623 555 555 0
2
8.93 after 60 2682682321 536 536 0
3
8.88 after 60 2702632023 533 533 0
4
8.78 after 60 2622651720 527 527 0
5
8.72 after 60 2612621224 523 523 0
6
8.6 after 60 2632531123 516 516 0
7
8.58 after 60 2602551717 515 515 0
8
8.58 after 60 2542611223 515 515 0
9
8.45 after 60 2452621518 507 507 0
10
8.42 after 60 2442611317 505 505 0
11
8.33 after 60 243257820 500 500 0
12
8.28 after 60 2472501117 497 497 0
13
8.17 after 60 2632271418 490 490 0
14
8.13 after 60 2412471310 488 488 0
15
8.1 after 60 247239620 486 486 0
16
8.08 after 60 245240817 485 485 0
17
8.02 after 60 2412401112 481 481 0
18
7.87 after 60 246226814 472 472 0
19
7.87 after 60 241231716 472 472 0
20
Lubomír Kotek (40B) první kolo
7.77 after 60 23223498 466 466 0
21
7.35 after 60 226215510 441 441 0
22
6.43 after 60 18020667 386 386 0
23
6 after 60 17118919 360 360 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Reflexní luk Seniorky
1
8.68 after 60 2552661523 521 521 0
2
8.48 after 60 2582511121 509 509 0
3
7.7 after 60 241221818 462 462 0
4
7.68 after 60 225236613 461 461 0
5
7.35 after 60 212229710 441 441 0
6
6.83 after 60 20120959 410 410 0
7
5.88 after 60 19016353 353 353 0
8
4.88 after 60 13216141 293 293 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 16
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Reflexní luk Muži
1
9.57 after 60 2852893721 574 574 0
2
9.53 after 60 2842883326 572 572 0
3
9.43 after 60 2862803916 566 566 0
4
9.38 after 60 2822812827 563 563 0
5
David Vítovec (15C) první kolo
9.37 after 60 2782843023 562 562 0
6
9.23 after 60 2712832329 554 554 0
7
9.2 after 60 2812712426 552 552 0
8
9.2 after 60 2722802425 552 552 0
9
9.18 after 60 2732782327 551 551 0
10
9.17 after 60 2792712325 550 550 0
11
9.17 after 60 2712792229 550 550 0
12
9.12 after 60 2772702327 547 547 0
13
9.12 after 60 2732742226 547 547 0
14
9.08 after 60 2772682028 545 545 0
15
9.02 after 60 2652762226 541 541 0
16
8.98 after 60 2662732623 539 539 0
17
8.98 after 60 2662732227 539 539 0
18
8.98 after 60 2662732023 539 539 0
19
8.98 after 60 2662731829 539 539 0
20
8.95 after 60 2552822226 537 537 0
21
8.95 after 60 2722652219 537 537 0
22
8.9 after 60 2642701533 534 534 0
23
8.88 after 60 2652681624 533 533 0
24
8.88 after 60 2662671529 533 533 0
25
8.85 after 60 2642671726 531 531 0
26
8.83 after 60 2712591925 530 530 0
27
8.82 after 60 2642651828 529 529 0
28
8.77 after 60 2612651819 526 526 0
29
8.77 after 60 2582681622 526 526 0
30
8.75 after 60 2702551923 525 525 0
31
8.73 after 60 2622621325 524 524 0
32
8.7 after 60 2552671527 522 522
9
0
33
8.7 after 60 2642581226 522 522
7
0
34
8.68 after 60 2582631720 521 521 0
35
8.68 after 60 2712501524 521 521 0
36
8.65 after 60 2532661819 519 519 0
37
8.65 after 60 2492701529 519 519 0
38
8.65 after 60 2542651523 519 519 0
39
8.65 after 60 2582611421 519 519 0
40
8.6 after 60 2612551224 516 516 0
41
8.58 after 60 2612541524 515 515 0
42
8.58 after 60 2612541426 515 515 0
43
8.57 after 60 2632511625 514 514 0
44
8.57 after 60 2602541624 514 514 0
45
8.53 after 60 2532591817 512 512 0
46
8.52 after 60 2562551817 511 511 0
47
8.52 after 60 2542571424 511 511 0
48
8.52 after 60 2642471125 511 511 0
49
8.5 after 60 2542562214 510 510 0
50
8.48 after 60 2682411918 509 509 0
51
8.45 after 60 262245925 507 507 0
52
8.37 after 60 248254920 502 502 0
53
8.32 after 60 2592401119 499 499 0
54
8.18 after 60 2442471814 491 491 0
55
8.17 after 60 253237624 490 490 0
56
8.13 after 60 237251917 488 488 0
57
8.12 after 60 2452421420 487 487 0
58
8.12 after 60 2352521224 487 487 0
59
8.08 after 60 2382471018 485 485 0
60
8.08 after 60 241244919 485 485 0
61
8.07 after 60 2312531117 484 484 0
62
7.75 after 60 240225719 465 465 0
63
7.63 after 60 228230718 458 458 0
64
7.57 after 60 231223418 454 454 0
65
7.43 after 60 240206418 446 446 0
66
7.27 after 60 216220414 436 436 0
67
7.25 after 60 220215812 435 435 0
68
6.87 after 60 219193610 412 412 0
69
6.8 after 60 215193614 408 408 0
70
6.75 after 60 20320295 405 405 0
71
6.17 after 60 18318747 370 370 0
72
5.25 after 60 161154113 315 315 0
73
7.7 after 30 231058 231 231 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 16
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Reflexní luk Ženy
1
9.22 after 60 2752782428 553 553 0
2
9.08 after 60 2762692520 545 545 0
3
9.02 after 60 2662752123 541 541 0
4
9 after 60 2732672222 540 540 0
5
8.97 after 60 2632752419 538 538 0
6
8.95 after 60 2682691826 537 537 0
7
8.85 after 60 2592721625 531 531 0
8
8.8 after 60 2642641925 528 528 0
9
8.73 after 60 2592651421 524 524 0
10
8.7 after 60 2552671721 522 522 0
11
8.7 after 60 2572651521 522 522 0
12
8.63 after 60 2682501523 518 518 0
13
8.55 after 60 2562571716 513 513 0
14
8.5 after 60 2642461417 510 510 0
15
8.38 after 60 249254826 503 503 0
16
8.32 after 60 2442551516 499 499 0
17
8.28 after 60 252245627 497 497 0
18
8.23 after 60 239255919 494 494 0
19
8.15 after 60 2412481116 489 489 0
20
8.12 after 60 265222924 487 487 0
21
8.02 after 60 230251818 481 481 0
22
7.97 after 60 2252531518 478 478 0
23
7.97 after 60 243235818 478 478 0
24
7.93 after 60 2482281015 476 476 0
25
7.9 after 60 2522221315 474 474 0
26
7.85 after 60 240231920 471 471 0
27
7.78 after 60 225242512 467 467 0
28
7.72 after 60 221242813 463 463 0
29
7.52 after 60 229222918 451 451 0
30
7.48 after 60 224225317 449 449 0
31
7.47 after 60 2282201015 448 448 0
32
7.47 after 60 23321598 448 448 0
33
7.35 after 60 228213117 441 441 0
34
7.25 after 60 238197813 435 435 0
35
7.07 after 60 232192715 424 424 0
36
6.97 after 60 213205415 418 418 0
37
6.7 after 60 202200716 402 402 0
38
6.15 after 60 179190311 369 369 0
39
5.93 after 60 205151412 356 356 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Kladkový luk Senioři
1
9.37 after 60 2802822336 562 562 0
2
9.35 after 60 2812802139 561 561 0
3
9.33 after 60 2802802138 560 560 0
4
9.32 after 60 2802792629 559 559 0
5
9.23 after 60 2772771838 554 554 0
6
9.2 after 60 2722801641 552 552 0
7
9.2 after 60 2782741640 552 552 0
8
9.2 after 60 2762761346 552 552 0
9
9.18 after 60 2762751738 551 551 0
10
9.15 after 60 2752741738 549 549 0
11
9.13 after 60 2792692235 548 548 0
12
7.47 after 60 252196529 448 448 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Kladkový luk Muži
1
9.7 after 60 2922904218 582 582 0
2
9.58 after 60 2862893525 575 575 0
3
9.57 after 60 2842903524 574 574 0
4
9.57 after 60 2862883426 574 574 0
5
9.55 after 60 2872863327 573 573 0
6
9.45 after 60 2812862831 567 567 0
7
9.43 after 60 2822842732 566 566 0
8
9.42 after 60 2832822633 565 565 0
9
9.42 after 60 2822832535 565 565 0
10
9.42 after 60 2822832535 565 565 0
11
9.4 after 60 2812832731 564 564 0
12
9.37 after 60 2832792630 562 562 0
13
9.33 after 60 2822782434 560 560 0
14
9.2 after 60 2742781542 552 552 0
15
8.22 after 60 243250724 493 493 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Kladkový luk Ženy
1
9.42 after 60 2822832633 565 565 0
2
9.3 after 60 2772811842 558 558 0
3
9.2 after 60 2752771640 552 552 0
4
9.18 after 60 2762751443 551 551 0
5
9.17 after 60 2752751442 550 550 0
6
8.92 after 60 2752601234 535 535 0
7
8.87 after 60 2682641035 532 532 0
8
8.63 after 60 262256639 518 518 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Holý luk Senioři
1
8.17 after 60 2432471112 490 490 0
2
7.78 after 60 231236614 467 467 0
3
7.68 after 60 234227813 461 461 0
4
7.57 after 60 236218513 454 454 0
5
7.35 after 60 224217712 441 441 0
6
7.33 after 60 218222613 440 440 0
7
7.28 after 60 219218313 437 437 0
8
7.18 after 60 222209612 431 431 0
9
6.6 after 60 18521117 396 396 0
10
6.37 after 60 197185510 382 382 0
11
6.07 after 60 15820639 364 364 0
12
6 after 60 16919154 360 360 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 16
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Holý luk Muži
1
8.73 after 60 2612631619 524 524 0
2
8.53 after 60 2472651818 512 512 0
3
8.43 after 60 2542521613 506 506 0
4
8.17 after 60 2582321019 490 490 0
5
8.15 after 60 248241625 489 489 0
6
Václav Bláha (31B) druhé kolo
8.07 after 60 245239617 484 484 0
7
8.03 after 60 2302521015 482 482 0
8
7.92 after 60 237238820 475 475 0
9
7.82 after 60 23823189 469 469 0
10
7.73 after 60 231233716 464 464 0
11
7.7 after 60 227235714 462 462 0
12
7.63 after 60 219239417 458 458 0
13
7.62 after 60 225232713 457 457 0
14
7.62 after 60 226231515 457 457 0
15
7.6 after 60 215241813 456 456 0
16
7.6 after 60 230226612 456 456 0
17
7.58 after 60 229226411 455 455 0
18
7.53 after 60 232220712 452 452 0
19
7.52 after 60 233218616 451 451 0
20
7.45 after 60 2292181110 447 447 0
21
7.45 after 60 21223599 447 447 0
22
7.42 after 60 230215615 445 445 0
23
7.35 after 60 213228513 441 441 0
24
7.32 after 60 230209612 439 439 0
25
7.3 after 60 219219616 438 438 0
26
7.17 after 60 217213311 430 430 0
27
7 after 60 21720374 420 420 0
28
6.92 after 60 21220347 415 415 0
29
6.85 after 60 217194614 411 411 0
30
6.77 after 60 19920767 406 406 0
31
6.75 after 60 21918648 405 405 0
32
6.7 after 60 189213310 402 402 0
33
6.6 after 60 20519189 396 396 0
34
6.55 after 60 177216310 393 393 0
35
6.28 after 60 192185210 377 377 0
36
6.18 after 60 21215949 371 371 0
37
6.07 after 60 17119331 364 364 0
38
5.97 after 60 169189111 358 358 0
39
5.95 after 60 16619144 357 357 0
40
5.78 after 60 16718026 347 347 0
41
5.63 after 60 17416447 338 338 0
42
5.2 after 60 16514719 312 312 0
43
4.25 after 60 14610904 255 255 0
44
4.07 after 60 12711713 244 244 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 18m18m 109 Final
Holý luk Ženy
1
8.38 after 60 2542491118 503 503 0
2
8.28 after 60 2482491019 497 497 0
3
8.13 after 60 2382501014 488 488 0
4
7.9 after 60 2332411113 474 474 0
5
7.58 after 60 2302251010 455 455 0
6
7.4 after 60 222222610 444 444 0
7
7.38 after 60 234209712 443 443 0
8
7.38 after 60 22022356 443 443 0
9
7.25 after 60 207228611 435 435 0
10
7.23 after 60 231203711 434 434 0
11
7.18 after 60 219212311 431 431 0
12
7.15 after 60 205224515 429 429 0
13
7.05 after 60 227196312 423 423 0
14
7.03 after 60 215207511 422 422 0
15
7.03 after 60 212210217 422 422 0
16
7.02 after 60 211210310 421 421 0
17
6.98 after 60 232187712 419 419 0
18
6.83 after 60 21020058 410 410 0
19
6.75 after 60 21319255 405 405 0
20
6.72 after 60 215188211 403 403 0
21
6.68 after 60 200201212 401 401 0
22
4.43 after 60 11615011 266 266 0
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Male - 18m round
1
BM LK Litvínov
1426 / 1800
Michal Skramlík 247265 512/600
Miroslav Krtička 231236 467/600
Vít Míka 212235 447/600
2
BM Lukostřelba Klecany "A"
1417 / 1800
Vladimír Fajta 261263 524/600
Tomáš Zahradník 219239 458/600
Marcela Blailová 207228 435/600
3
BM SK Start Praha
1415 / 1800
František Hadaš ml HL 254252 506/600
Jan Klein 229226 455/600
Milan Hladil 236218 454/600
4
BM LK Votice
1390 / 1800
Jiří Březina 230252 482/600
Prokop Filípek 225232 457/600
Tomáš Budín 233218 451/600
5
BM LK Dominik
1383 / 1800
Oldřich Vodička 258232 490/600
Petr Moravec 232220 452/600
Miroslav Tesař 224217 441/600
6
BM Lukostřelba Libichov "A"
1377 / 1800
Věra Majerová 254249 503/600
Eliška Šafrová 234209 443/600
Josef Jelínek 222209 431/600
7
BM Lukostřelba Olomouc
1290 / 1800
Pavel Kučera 237238 475/600
Martin Hönig 219219 438/600
Ondřej Vítek 192185 377/600
8
BM Chimera
1286 / 1800
Lukáš Górecki 230215 445/600
Jan Němeček 217213 430/600
Jakub Zimmer 217194 411/600
9
BM Lukostřelba Klecany "B"
1268 / 1800
Karolína Helebrantová 238250 488/600
Květoslava Rokos 212210 422/600
Rudolf Rokos 169189 358/600
10
BM I.Královský LK
1233 / 1800
Lucie Horáčková 215207 422/600
Tuan Anh Le 212203 415/600
Viktor Siegel 185211 396/600
11
BM SK Lapačka Šenov
1225 / 1800
Lukáš Kenkuš 229218 447/600
Tomáš Křibský 205191 396/600
Karel Křibský 197185 382/600
12
BM LK Brno 05
1214 / 1800
Michaela Wičarová Štroblová 205224 429/600
Lucia Frgelecová 211210 421/600
Luboš Vachl 171193 364/600
13
BM Lukostřelba Libichov "B"
1207 / 1800
Martin Šafr 213228 441/600
Pavel Šlezinger 199207 406/600
Alexander Dudich 169191 360/600
14
BM Lukostřelba Kroměříž
1111 / 1800
Michal Hoffman HL 227235 462/600
Bohuslav Kadrnka 219186 405/600
Pavel Odložilík 127117 244/600
15
BM LK JUVENTUS Karviná
1106 / 1800
Martin Starzyk 189213 402/600
Jan Petráš 166191 357/600
Michal Židek 167180 347/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Barebow - Seniors - Female - 18m round
1
BW SK Start Praha
1311 / 1800
Martina Macková 233241 474/600
Regina Jirkalova 231203 434/600
Pavla Hadašová 215188 403/600
2
BW Bows club Chimera "A"
1297 / 1800
Kateřina Čejpová 222222 444/600
Pavlína Rudolfová 220223 443/600
Kateřina Kučová 210200 410/600
3
BW Bows club Chimera "B"
1090 / 1800
Sandra Hüllerová 227196 423/600
Monika Nymburská 200201 401/600
Sára Ditrichová 116150 266/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Masters - Male - 18m round
1
RMM Lukostřelba Prostějov
1527 / 1800
Jiří Hetman 268268 536/600
Jiří Smrček 244261 505/600
Ivo Macenauer 247239 486/600
2
RMM TJ Sokol Kostelec na Hané
1499 / 1800
Zdeněk Smolka 262265 527/600
Oldřich Malý 243257 500/600
Vladimír Lízal 246226 472/600
3
RMM LO Mariánské Hory
1477 / 1800
Jana Bednářová 255266 521/600
Petyo Kishev 254261 515/600
Dana Masárová 212229 441/600
4
RMM TJ SPARTAK Chrást
1322 / 1800
Zdeněk Haber 263227 490/600
Ivan Šembera 241231 472/600
Josef Kopecký 171189 360/600
5
RMW LO Mariánské Hory
1164 / 1800
Olga Macháčová 225236 461/600
Marcela Kozáková 201209 410/600
Alena Žáková 132161 293/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 8
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Male - 18m round
1
RM 1. LK Plzeň "A"
1652 / 1800
Erik Ebermann 284288 572/600
Tadeáš Kalvas 265276 541/600
Jan Vožech 266273 539/600
2
RM LK ESKA Cheb
1651 / 1800
Vít Vejražka 282281 563/600
Martin Hámor 271283 554/600
Tomáš Bouda 264270 534/600
3
RM LK Znojmo "A"
1640 / 1800
Karel Neuwirth 285289 574/600
Martin Zahradník 273274 547/600
Jaroslav Hon 253266 519/600
4
RM LO Mariánské Hory
1636 / 1800
David Jaroch 286280 566/600
Richard Kula 272265 537/600
Marcel Slavík 265268 533/600
5
RM SK Start Praha "B"
1623 / 1800
František Heřmánek 273278 551/600
Richard Krejčí 266273 539/600
Jonáš Čábelka 266267 533/600
6
RM 1. LK Plzeň "B"
1600 / 1800
Milan Šustr 272280 552/600
Matěj Jech 264265 529/600
Dominik Kalvas 249270 519/600
7
RM Patriot Brno "A"
1592 / 1800
Karel Sedláček 266273 539/600
Karel Pejčoch 255282 537/600
Jiří Salajka 261255 516/600
8
RM SK SLAVIA PRAHA "A"
1583 / 1800
Tomáš Beneš 277270 547/600
Tomáš Jusko 264258 522/600
Jakub Laciga 263251 514/600
9
RM LK ARCUS Plzeň
1578 / 1800
Marie Horáčková 275278 553/600
Jakub Bešta 264267 531/600
Aneta Bolehovská 239255 494/600
10
RM TJ Start Brno
1576 / 1800
Martin Ondra 279271 550/600
Karel Souček 261254 515/600
Marek Dostál 256255 511/600
11
RM Lukostřelba Olomouc "A"
1557 / 1800
Ondřej Grošaft 261265 526/600
Dušan Slimařík 254265 519/600
Adam Li 253259 512/600
12
RM SK SLAVIA PRAHA "B"
1543 / 1800
Michal Keicher 258268 526/600
Antonín Štěpán 254256 510/600
Jakub Klíma 262245 507/600
13
RM 1. LK Plzeň "C"
1542 / 1800
Patrik Dimov 271259 530/600
Martin Kronďák 262262 524/600
Martin Novák 237251 488/600
14
RM SK Start Praha "A"
1536 / 1800
František Hadaš ml RL 271279 550/600
Vojtěch Škořepa 258263 521/600
Petr Zdráhal 240225 465/600
15
RM TJ SPARTAK Chrást
1513 / 1800
Lukáš Král 270255 525/600
Petr Polanský 260254 514/600
Karolína Řezáčová 252222 474/600
16
RM LO TJ Opava "A"
1512 / 1800
Jiří Herák 254257 511/600
Tomáš Prašivka 248254 502/600
Petr Prašivka 259240 499/600
17
RM LK Votice
1506 / 1800
Eva Aisbrychová 266275 541/600
David Špinar 245242 487/600
Monika Březinová 225253 478/600
18
RM 1. LK Plzeň "D"
1503 / 1800
Jiří Buňata 277268 545/600
David Bárta 235252 487/600
Veronika Lebowski 240231 471/600
19
RM Patriot Brno "B"
1486 / 1800
Michael Pohl 264247 511/600
Tomáš Raška 244247 491/600
Vít Dvořák 231253 484/600
20
RM Lukostřelba Klecany
1440 / 1800
Pavel Síba 268241 509/600
Lukáš Blail 241244 485/600
Michal Fejks 240206 446/600
21
RM LK Znojmo "B"
1435 / 1800
Martin Pekárek 261254 515/600
Jan Lengál 238247 485/600
Pavel Lettl 220215 435/600
22
RM LO TJ Opava "B"
1274 / 1800
Ladislav Gilík 231223 454/600
Petr Lichnovský 219193 412/600
Roman Mandrla 215193 408/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Recurve - Seniors - Female - 18m round
1
RW 1. LK Plzeň "A"
1590 / 1800
Jana Cimická 273267 540/600
Klára Nechutná 264264 528/600
Eliška Beránková 255267 522/600
2
RW LK Znojmo
1558 / 1800
Nikola Lettlová 268269 537/600
Eva Šebestová 259265 524/600
Denisa Chaloupková 252245 497/600
3
RW LO Mariánské Hory
1533 / 1800
Nikola Grošaftová 259272 531/600
Marcela Jarochová 256257 513/600
Eva Kuhejdová 241248 489/600
4
RW 1. LK Plzeň "B"
1462 / 1800
Tereza Brandová 263275 538/600
Eliška Honzíková 257265 522/600
Michaela Eisenreichová 202200 402/600
5
RW SK Start Praha "A"
1459 / 1800
Eliška Künzelová 276269 545/600
Jana Vikukelová 221242 463/600
Iveta Zahrádková 229222 451/600
6
RW 1. LK Plzeň "C"
1452 / 1800
Jana Schořová 268250 518/600
Martina Vojtová 244255 499/600
Lucie Kronďáková 238197 435/600
7
RW SK Start Praha "B"
1427 / 1800
Tereza Veverková 264246 510/600
Meda Čapková 248228 476/600
Adéla Čížková 228213 441/600
8
RW Lukostřelba Olomouc
1198 / 1800
Terezie Sedláková 232192 424/600
Diana Ritterová 213205 418/600
Adéla Mlčáková 205151 356/600
QUALIFICATION
1 / 4
1 / 2
FINAL
Pos. Team 18m18m Sum Final
Indoor - Compound - Seniors - Male - 18m round
1
CM I.Královský LK "A"
1722 / 1800
Vladimír Brada 292290 582/600
Filip Reitmeier 284290 574/600
Oskar Kišš 282284 566/600
2
CM Patriot Brno
1703 / 1800
Michal Sivák 287286 573/600
Jakub Habásko 283282 565/600
Zdeněk Mejzlík 282283 565/600
3
CM REXBOW
1697 / 1800
Martin Vaněk 286288 574/600
Ondřej Peroutka 282283 565/600
Jana Peroutková 277281 558/600
4
CM Chimera
1694 / 1800
Pavel Zaoral 286289 575/600
Leoš Bartoš 281286 567/600
Ivan Doležal 274278 552/600
5
CM I.Královský LK "B"
1673 / 1800
Vladimír Podhajský 283279 562/600
Jiří Tesař 280279 559/600
Alexandra Oplíštilová 275277 552/600
6
CM I.Královský LK "C"
1634 / 1800
Osvald Celman 276276 552/600
Karolína Celmanová 275275 550/600
Andrea Celmanová 268264 532/600
7
CM LK ESKA Cheb
1631 / 1800
Martina Zikmundová 282283 565/600
Jaroslav Zikmund 279269 548/600
Petra Zikmundová 262256 518/600
There are no more statuses in this feed.

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com

  Gallery

Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL