Pohár ČLS - 2.kolo - distanční náhrada za zrušený závod Votice

Shooting places
Czech Republic
Kdekoli, Praha 6 - Břevnov, Czech Republic
Number of archers
242

Basic info

Grade
Other Events
Association
WA - World Archery Federation
Restrictions
Open

Date info

Start Date
Finish Date
Final Entry
April 29, 2021

Contact info

Results

Order qualification by : position asc | first name desc | last name desc | target number desc | average arrow desc
Filter by club:
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 60m60m X10 Final
Reflexní luk Senioři 60+ WA720 60m
1
Ján Švantner (139A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
8.39 after 72 30629898 604 604 0
2
7.93 after 72 28728418 571 571 0
3
7.56 after 72 27626817 544 544 0
4
6.17 after 72 22721711 444 444 0
5
5.74 after 72 21819513 413 413 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 60m60m X10 Final
Reflexní luk Senioři WA720 60m
1
8.93 after 72 326317714 643 643 0
2
8.88 after 72 318321016 639 639 0
3
8.64 after 72 313309016 622 622 0
4
Oto Habrdle (107A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
8.51 after 72 31729693 613 613 0
5
8.04 after 72 29928027 579 579 0
6
7.97 after 72 29627826 574 574 0
7
7.9 after 72 29127864 569 569 0
8
Rudolf Bilka (127A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
7.79 after 72 28327842 561 561 0
9
7.58 after 72 27627027 546 546 0
10
6.67 after 72 24123941 480 480 0
11
6.25 after 72 23621402 450 450 0
12
4.88 after 72 22212904 351 351 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 60m60m X10 Final
Reflexní luk Seniorky WA720 60m
1
7.96 after 72 28029318 573 573 0
2
7.79 after 72 28227914 561 561 0
3
7.07 after 72 25425522 509 509 0
4
6.93 after 72 25824101 499 499 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 70m70m X10 Final
Reflexní luk Muži WA720 70m
1
Erik Ebermann (13A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
9.1 after 72 3273281018 655 655 0
2
9.1 after 72 3283271010 655 655 0
3
9.01 after 72 3243251114 649 649 0
4
Jan Vožech (14A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
9.01 after 72 324325816 649 649 0
5
Adam Li (177A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
9 after 72 3263221017 648 648 0
6
8.97 after 72 327319314 646 646 0
7
Karel Neuwirth (109A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
8.47 after 72 30930126 610 610 0
8
8.33 after 72 303297312 600 600 0
9
Martin Zahradník (123A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
8.03 after 72 27830018 578 578 0
10
8 after 72 29328319 576 576 0
11
Michal Prosba (67A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
7.68 after 72 26528805 553 553 0
12
7.46 after 72 27925817 537 537 0
13
Jan Vlachovský (17A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
7.43 after 72 27426136 535 535 0
14
Pavel Smažík ml. (69A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
7.15 after 72 26425125 515 515 0
15
6.89 after 72 24924702 496 496 0
16
David Henžlík (57A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
6.56 after 72 22724507 472 472 0
17
6.47 after 72 23822823 466 466 0
18
Luděk Brettl (68A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
6.47 after 72 24422221 466 466 0
19
6.11 after 72 21622403 440 440 0
20
Tomáš Kuda (151A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
4.76 after 72 14719601 343 343 0
21
Martin Kýr (153A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
3.03 after 72 1348400 218 218 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 70m70m X10 Final
Reflexní luk Ženy WA720 70m
1
8.76 after 72 320311813 631 631 0
2
Iveta Zahrádková (284A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
7.96 after 72 288285210 573 573 0
3
7.85 after 72 279286114 565 565 0
4
7.68 after 72 28027309 553 553 0
5
6.63 after 72 23324405 477 477 0
6
5.89 after 72 22120321 424 424 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 70m70m X10 Final
Reflexní luk Junioři WA720 70m
1
9.1 after 72 333322819 655 655 0
2
8.67 after 72 311313615 624 624 0
3
8.5 after 72 30730548 612 612 0
4
David Palyza (59A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
8.15 after 72 28829945 587 587 0
5
Martin Pekárek (115A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
8.07 after 72 285296113 581 581 0
6
Viktor Jackiv (276A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
7.54 after 72 27926404 543 543 0
7
6.92 after 72 25824043 498 498 0
8
6.21 after 72 22022703 447 447 0
9
5.53 after 72 18021840 398 398 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 70m70m X10 Final
Reflexní luk Juniorky WA720 70m
1
Eva Šebestová (119A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
8.24 after 72 30628746 593 593 0
2
8.21 after 72 28630537 591 591 0
3
8.1 after 72 28330039 583 583 0
4
Tereza Mundlová (281A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
7.9 after 72 29327619 569 569 0
5
7.35 after 72 26526426 529 529 0
6
Eliška Opálková (137A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
6.96 after 72 26323815 501 501 0
7
6.19 after 72 22122503 446 446 0
8
6.18 after 72 24020512 445 445 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 60m60m X10 Final
Reflexní luk Kadeti WA720 60m
1
Matěj Špinar (84A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
9.15 after 72 323336525 659 659 0
2
Šimon Bárta (78A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
9.1 after 72 330325918 655 655 0
3
Richard Krejčí (290A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
9.01 after 72 3293201413 649 649 0
4
Lukáš Fritsch (19A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
8.65 after 72 313310313 623 623 0
5
8.64 after 72 30531767 622 622 0
6
8.6 after 72 312307611 619 619 0
7
8.5 after 72 301311413 612 612 0
8
8.36 after 72 30130127 602 602 0
9
8.36 after 72 30230025 602 602 0
10
Martin Hámor ml. (66A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
8.19 after 72 300290211 590 590 0
11
8.01 after 72 28629124 577 577 0
12
7.97 after 72 28229228 574 574 0
13
Ondřej Boťa (15A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
7.64 after 72 28426613 550 550 0
14
7.46 after 72 26926837 537 537 0
15
Vít Kučera (95A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
7.46 after 72 26227514 537 537 0
16
Jakub Štětka (283A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
7.32 after 72 26626114 527 527 0
17
Jan Stiegler (1A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
7.17 after 72 25026634 516 516 0
18
Tomáš Prokop (279A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
7.06 after 72 25725124 508 508 0
19
Adam Urban (309A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
6.72 after 72 25522901 484 484 0
20
Jakub Stuš (144A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
5.42 after 72 19319702 390 390 0
21
David Hromádka (288A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
5.33 after 72 19019400 384 384 0
22
3.13 after 72 1279800 225 225 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 60m60m X10 Final
Reflexní luk Kadetky WA720 60m
1
8.71 after 72 31231549 627 627 0
2
Nikola Svobodná (80A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
8.63 after 72 303318513 621 621 0
3
7.76 after 72 27728218 559 559 0
4
7.6 after 72 26128622 547 547 0
5
7.51 after 72 26727431 541 541 0
6
7.44 after 72 25628007 536 536 0
7
Barbora Solnická (158A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
7.01 after 72 25924613 505 505 0
8
Marie Heřmanová (274A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
7 after 72 24625835 504 504 0
9
Meda Čapková (278A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
6.99 after 72 24625723 503 503 0
10
Alice Nádherná (297A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
5.99 after 72 21421712 431 431 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 40m30m X10 Final
Reflexní luk Starší žáci ŽWA720 40/30m
1
Petr Líňa (178A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
8.38 after 72 31029329 603 603 0
2
7.81 after 72 283279111 562 562 0
3
7.81 after 72 28627606 562 562 0
4
7.65 after 72 27227916 551 551 0
5
7.58 after 72 26428214 546 546 0
6
7.36 after 72 26626432 530 530 0
7
7.29 after 72 26226332 525 525 0
8
6.96 after 72 27123013 501 501 0
9
6.9 after 72 24924816 497 497 0
10
Daniil Petrikin (61A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
6.86 after 72 28221209 494 494 0
11
Jonáš Nekl (83A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
5.94 after 72 25017805 428 428 0
12
Ondřej Zach (74A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
5.5 after 72 23116503 396 396 0
13
5.13 after 72 18418511 369 369 0
14
4.81 after 72 13521100 346 346 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 40m30m X10 Final
Reflexní luk Starší žákyně ŽWA720 40/30m
1
Michaela Adámková (117A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
7.79 after 72 28927225 561 561 0
2
7.31 after 72 26626024 526 526 0
3
Sofie Axmannová (126A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
6.71 after 72 25822506 483 483 0
4
6.65 after 72 24423501 479 479 0
5
6.19 after 72 21722902 446 446 0
6
Anna Peterková (96A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
6.11 after 72 20623402 440 440 0
7
6.06 after 72 23620005 436 436 0
8
5.25 after 71 20017302 373 373 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 30m20m X10 Final
Reflexní luk Mladší žáci ŽWA720 30/20m
1
8.83 after 72 315321812 636 636 0
2
Antonín Peterka (97A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
8.13 after 72 29029526 585 585 0
3
Filip Veselý (94A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
8.08 after 72 29728525 582 582 0
4
7.5 after 72 27426633 540 540 0
5
7.44 after 72 26826846 536 536 0
6
7.29 after 72 24827733 525 525 0
7
7.21 after 72 25326623 519 519 0
8
Nikolaj Jackiv (293A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
7.06 after 72 24925913 508 508 0
9
Teodor Zaujec (89A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
6.35 after 72 22023701 457 457 0
10
5.93 after 72 21920803 427 427 0
11
5.28 after 72 18619402 380 380 0
12
4.69 after 72 16517300 338 338 0
13
Josef Janda (145A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
4.56 after 72 17215611 328 328 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 30m20m X10 Final
Reflexní luk Mladší žákyně ŽWA720 30/20m
1
Alžběta Tichá (77A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
8.5 after 72 31729577 612 612 0
2
8.19 after 72 29129919 590 590 0
3
Natali Bulínová (118A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
7.68 after 72 26828515 553 553 0
4
7.04 after 72 23926805 507 507 0
5
7.03 after 72 26124505 506 506 0
6
4.88 after 72 17018114 351 351 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 20m10m X10 Final
Reflexní luk Žáci 9-10 let ŽWA720 20/10m
1
9.19 after 72 315347924 662 662 0
2
9.04 after 72 323328718 651 651 0
3
8.28 after 72 29030637 596 596 0
4
7.42 after 72 24628834 534 534 0
5
7.01 after 72 21828736 505 505 0
6
Samuel Choc (150A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
1.83 after 72 498301 132 132 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 20m10m X10 Final
Reflexní luk Žákyně 9-10 let ŽWA720 20/10m
1
Jennifer Kroca (280A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
8.92 after 72 313329312 642 642 0
2
5.63 after 72 16324203 405 405 0
3
2.81 after 72 1267600 202 202 0
4
2.71 after 72 7112400 195 195 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 10m10m X10 Final
Reflexní luk Žáci 6-8 let ŽWA720 10/10m
1
6.68 after 72 27320826 481 481 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 10m10m X10 Final
Reflexní luk Žákyně 6-8 let ŽWA720 10/10m
1
8.29 after 72 29330428 597 597 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 50m50m X10 Final
Kladkový luk Senioři WA720 50m
1
8.72 after 72 322306512 628 628 0
2
Ivan Králik (310A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
8.71 after 72 32130659 627 627 0
3
8.65 after 72 30531869 623 623 0
4
Miroslav Miča (311A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
8.49 after 72 305306514 611 611 0
5
Pavel Smažík st. (64A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
8.15 after 72 30528266 587 587 0
6
7.94 after 72 30626665 572 572 0
7
Ivo Solnický (157A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
7.64 after 72 26328729 550 550 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 50m50m X10 Final
Kladkový luk Muži WA720 50m
1
9.67 after 72 3503462821 696 696 0
2
Martin Vaněk (295A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
9.64 after 72 3443502128 694 694 0
3
Pavel Pěnčík (308A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
9.57 after 72 3463431032 689 689 0
4
9.56 after 72 3443442124 688 688 0
5
9.28 after 72 3383301220 668 668 0
6
Leoš Bartoš (312A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
9.21 after 72 3293341510 663 663 0
7
Pavel Pokorný (18A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
8.89 after 72 317323512 640 640 0
8
Martin Heřman (272A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
8.31 after 72 298300216 598 598 0
9
7.72 after 72 27328317 556 556 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 50m50m X10 Final
Kladkový luk Ženy WA720 50m
1
Martina Zikmundová (65A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
9.6 after 72 3483431827 691 691 0
2
8.72 after 72 315313913 628 628 0
3
Lenka Kadetová (313A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
8.43 after 72 30130639 607 607 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 50m50m X10 Final
Kladkový luk Junioři WA720 50m
1
Tomáš Holub (60A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
8.31 after 72 30129749 598 598 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 50m50m X10 Final
Kladkový luk Kadeti WA720 50m
1
8.69 after 72 315311714 626 626 0
2
8.44 after 72 31129747 608 608 0
3
Lukáš Immer (294A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
6.74 after 72 22426124 485 485 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 40m30m X10 Final
Kladkový luk Starší žáci ŽWA720 40/30m
1
8.61 after 72 314306610 620 620 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 50m50m X10 Final
Outdoor - Barebow - Masters - Male - 50m round
1
6.36 after 72 25120701 458 458 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 30m30m X10 Final
Holý luk Senioři WA720CLS 30m
1
7.97 after 72 28329118 574 574 0
2
7.58 after 72 27027617 546 546 0
3
7.46 after 72 27126634 537 537 0
4
7.1 after 72 25825333 511 511 0
5
7.01 after 72 24725823 505 505 0
6
6.64 after 72 21826002 478 478 0
7
4.71 after 72 16417510 339 339 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 30m30m X10 Final
Holý luk Seniorky WA720CLS 30m
1
Alena Dvoršťáková (116A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
6.13 after 72 20923202 441 441 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 50m50m X10 Final
Holý luk Muži WA720 50m
1
8.5 after 72 303309310 612 612 0
2
Pavel Kučera (181A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
8.44 after 72 30030846 608 608 0
3
8.32 after 72 307292212 599 599 0
4
Tomáš Veverka (299A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
8.22 after 72 29729519 592 592 0
5
Jan Klein (296A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
7.88 after 72 28528238 567 567 0
6
Michal Čech (176A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
7.81 after 72 27928318 562 562 0
7
7.76 after 72 28427503 559 559 0
8
7.71 after 72 29326223 555 555 0
9
Zdeněk Kužel (93A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
7.54 after 72 26128224 543 543 0
10
7.47 after 72 26527304 538 538 0
11
7.35 after 72 25627303 529 529 0
12
6.97 after 72 27322927 502 502 0
13
Pavel Rajňačok (54A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
6.74 after 72 24024506 485 485 0
14
Petr Gala (138A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
6.71 after 72 24423902 483 483 0
15
6.33 after 72 20924713 456 456 0
16
Tomáš Grňa (90A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
5.54 after 72 22717205 399 399 0
17
Radek Pavlas (98A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
5.07 after 72 16919604 365 365 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 50m50m X10 Final
Holý luk Ženy WA720 50m
1
7.82 after 72 29127234 563 563 0
2
7.74 after 72 27628127 557 557 0
3
7.58 after 72 27227412 546 546 0
4
7.21 after 72 25826115 519 519 0
5
6.94 after 72 24325706 500 500 0
6
6.51 after 72 23023936 469 469 0
7
6.51 after 72 23723211 469 469 0
8
5.22 after 72 20517112 376 376 0
9
Lenka Kramperová (86A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
4.39 after 72 16714900 316 316 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 30m30m X10 Final
Outdoor - Barebow - Seniors - Female - 30m round
1
5.82 after 72 20621331 419 419 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 30m30m X10 Final
Holý luk Junioři WA720CLS 30m
1
Jan Dobrý (4A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
7.61 after 72 28426467 548 548 0
2
4.43 after 72 14617301 319 319 0
3
4.25 after 71 16413810 302 302 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 30m30m X10 Final
Holý luk Juniorky WA720CLS 30m
1
6.94 after 72 26024017 500 500 0
2
6.81 after 72 23725351 490 490 0
3
6.44 after 72 22623812 464 464 0
4
Nikol Ježková (251A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
5.39 after 72 19819002 388 388 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 30m30m X10 Final
Holý luk Kadeti WA720CLS 30m
1
6.86 after 72 24524909 494 494 0
2
5.69 after 72 22318705 410 410 0
3
Daniel Lakva (186A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
5.29 after 72 17920201 381 381 0
4
3.75 after 72 15311701 270 270 0
5
3.17 after 72 9912901 228 228 0
6
1.56 after 72 605200 112 112 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 30m30m X10 Final
Holý luk Kadetky WA720CLS 30m
1
5.64 after 72 19021605 406 406 0
2
5.42 after 72 19419600 390 390 0
3
3.78 after 72 14412800 272 272 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 30m30m X10 Final
Holý luk Starší žáci ŽWA720 30m
1
7.36 after 72 27225824 530 530 0
2
4.85 after 72 15919002 349 349 0
3
4.38 after 72 13118401 315 315 0
4
2.56 after 72 1216311 184 184 0
5
2.11 after 72 876500 152 152 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 30m30m X10 Final
Holý luk Starší žákyně ŽWA720 30m
1
7.69 after 72 288266211 554 554 0
2
6.93 after 72 24125833 499 499 0
3
5.01 after 72 16020104 361 361 0
4
4.92 after 72 17018401 354 354 0
5
3.78 after 72 13813403 272 272 0
6
3.42 after 72 13111503 246 246 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 20m20m X10 Final
Holý luk Mladší žáci ŽWA720 20m
1
Jan Krejčí (101A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
7.15 after 72 26525035 515 515 0
2
Petr Kučera (173A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
5.64 after 72 20819822 406 406 0
3
Štěpán Zach (87A) Pohár ČLS 2.kolo
4.78 after 72 15818601 344 344 0
4
4.51 after 72 16815700 325 325 0
Pos. Athlete Average arrow 20m10m X10 Final
Holý luk Žáci 9-10 let ŽWA720 20/10m
1
7.28 after 72 24927515 524 524 0
There are no more statuses in this feed.

  Competition admin

  Actions

Advertise on rcherz.com

  Gallery

Please select discipline
Please select format
Please select age category
Please select gender
Please select bow type



Display mode:

Live Results for:

Advanced settings

Category:

Sessions:

Shooting Places:

Refresh interval:

Scroll speed:

Photo stream:


Categories:

Live results URL

Shoot Out live results URL

Round Robin live results URL